☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
G. Escobar López
Perfil
Nome completo
Gamaliel Escobar López
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2024-05-05
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Pontevedra
1-0
Villalbés
Árbitro
7x
2024-04-14
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
La Coruña B
2-2
Guijuelo
Árbitro
3x
2024-03-31
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Cádiz B
0-1
UCAM
Árbitro
6x
2024-03-17
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Manresa
1-2
Andratx
Árbitro
4x
2024-02-25
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Vélez
2-2
Yeclano
Árbitro
3x
8x
2024-02-11
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Sant Andreu
4-1
La Nucía
Árbitro
5x
1x
2024-01-21
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Europa
1-0
Torrent
Árbitro
8x
2023-12-16
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Betis B
3-1
Manchego
Árbitro
5x
2023-11-26
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Compostela
1-0
Coruxo
Árbitro
5x
2023-11-05
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Hércules
1-0
La Nucía
Árbitro
8x
2023-10-15
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Estepona
2-0
Racing Cartagena MM
Árbitro
4x
2023-09-24
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
El Palo
1-2
Orihuela
Árbitro
5x
2023-09-03
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Águilas
1-0
Manchego
Árbitro
8x
2023-05-28
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
A Madrid B
2-0
Espanyol B
Árbitro Assistente
2x
7x
2023-05-21
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Gernika
0-0
Real Avilés
Árbitro
7x
2023-05-07
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Hércules
2-1
Saguntino
Árbitro
11x
1x
2023-04-16
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Sanluqueño
2-0
Betis B
Árbitro
5x
2023-03-26
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Sevilla B
1-1
Cartagena II
Árbitro
8x
2023-03-19
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Prat
0-0
Teruel
Árbitro
6x
1x
2023-02-26
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Villanovense
0-0
Diocesano
Árbitro
4x
2023-02-11
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Bergantiños
0-1
Cristo Atl
Árbitro
2023-01-22
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Alzira
1-0
Badalona
Árbitro
5x
2023-01-08
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Cartagena II
0-0
Yeclano
Árbitro
4x
2022-12-04
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Coruxo
0-1
Guijuelo
Árbitro
1x
2022-11-06
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Olot
0-1
Saguntino
Árbitro
9x
1x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:30
Luqueño
Trinidense
23:00
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
23:00
Olimpia
Libertad
18:00
Viggbyholms IK
Karlberg
14:00
Richards Bay
Uni. Pretoria
18:00
Türk Friedberg
Gonsenheim
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato