UEFA Champions League 2021/2022

Europa


  • Jornada  

Jogos
Sex 2021-06-25 18:00h Prishtina 2-0 Inter
Ter 2021-07-06 16:00h Flora 2-0 Hibernians
Ter 2021-07-06 16:00h HJK 3-1 Buducnost
Ter 2021-07-06 16:00h Ferencvaros 3-0 Prishtina
Ter 2021-07-06 17:00h Zalgiris Vilnius 3-1 Linfield
Ter 2021-07-06 17:00h CFR Cluj 3-1 Borac
Ter 2021-07-06 17:30h Fola 2-2 Lincoln
Ter 2021-07-06 18:00h Shkendija 0-1 Mura
Qua 2021-07-07 16:00h Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 Neftchi
Qua 2021-07-07 16:00h Glimt 2-3 Legia
Qua 2021-07-07 16:30h Slovan 2-0 Shamrock
Qua 2021-07-07 17:00h M Haifa 1-1 Kairat
Qua 2021-07-07 17:00h Ludogorets 1-0 Soligorsk
Qua 2021-07-07 17:00h Dinamo Zagreb 3-2 Valur
Qua 2021-07-07 17:00h Teuta 0-4 Sheriff
Qua 2021-07-07 17:00h Malmo 1-0 Riga
Qua 2021-07-07 18:00h Connah's Quay 2-2 Alashkert
Ter 2021-07-13 16:00h Hibernians 0-3 Flora
Ter 2021-07-13 16:00h Lincoln 5-0 Fola
Ter 2021-07-13 16:00h Riga 1-1 Malmo
Ter 2021-07-13 17:00h Sheriff 1-0 Teuta
Ter 2021-07-13 18:00h Mura 5-0 Shkendija
Ter 2021-07-13 18:00h Borac 2-1
e.t.(2-1)
CFR Cluj
Ter 2021-07-13 18:00h Prishtina 1-3 Ferencvaros
Ter 2021-07-13 18:30h Buducnost 0-4 HJK
Ter 2021-07-13 18:45h Linfield 1-2 Zalgiris Vilnius
Ter 2021-07-13 19:00h Shamrock 2-1 Slovan
Ter 2021-07-13 19:30h Soligorsk 0-1 Ludogorets
Ter 2021-07-13 20:00h Valur 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Qua 2021-07-14 14:00h Kairat 2-0 M Haifa
Qua 2021-07-14 15:00h Alashkert 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Connah's Quay
Qua 2021-07-14 17:00h Neftchi 2-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Qua 2021-07-14 18:00h Legia 2-0 Glimt
Ter 2021-07-20 15:00h Alashkert 0-1 Sheriff
Ter 2021-07-20 16:00h Lincoln 1-2 CFR Cluj
Ter 2021-07-20 18:00h Ferencvaros 2-0 Zalgiris Vilnius
Ter 2021-07-20 18:00h Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Omonia
Ter 2021-07-20 18:30h Rapid Viena 2-1 Sparta Praga
Ter 2021-07-20 18:45h Celtic 1-1 Midtjylland
Qua 2021-07-21 14:00h Kairat 2-1 Estrela Vermelha
Qua 2021-07-21 17:00h Malmo 2-1 HJK
Qua 2021-07-21 18:00h Mura 0-0 Ludogorets
Qua 2021-07-21 18:30h Slovan 0-0 Young Boys
Qua 2021-07-21 19:00h PSV 5-1 Galatasaray
Qua 2021-07-21 19:00h Legia 2-1 Flora
Qua 2021-07-21 19:00h Olympiakos 1-0 Neftchi
Ter 2021-07-27 16:00h HJK 2-2 Malmo
Ter 2021-07-27 16:00h Omonia 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb
Ter 2021-07-27 16:00h Flora 0-1 Legia
Ter 2021-07-27 17:00h Zalgiris Vilnius 1-3 Ferencvaros
Qua 2021-07-28 17:00h Sheriff 3-1 Alashkert
Qua 2021-07-28 17:00h Neftchi 0-1 Olympiakos
Qua 2021-07-28 17:30h CFR Cluj 2-0 Lincoln
Qua 2021-07-28 17:45h Midtjylland 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Celtic
Qua 2021-07-28 18:00h Galatasaray 1-2 PSV
Qua 2021-07-28 18:00h Ludogorets 3-1 Mura
Qua 2021-07-28 18:15h Young Boys 3-2 Slovan
Qua 2021-07-28 18:30h Sparta Praga 2-0 Rapid Viena
Qua 2021-07-28 18:30h Estrela Vermelha 5-0 Kairat
Ter 2021-08-03 17:00h Malmo 2-1 Rangers
Ter 2021-08-03 17:00h Sparta Praga 0-2 Mónaco
Ter 2021-08-03 18:00h Genk 1-2 Shakhtar D
Ter 2021-08-03 18:00h CFR Cluj 1-1 Young Boys
Ter 2021-08-03 18:00h PSV 3-0 Midtjylland
Ter 2021-08-03 19:00h Estrela Vermelha 1-1 Sheriff
Ter 2021-08-03 19:00h Olympiakos 1-1 Ludogorets
Qua 2021-08-04 17:00h Spartak M 0-2 Benfica
Qua 2021-08-04 18:00h Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Legia
Qua 2021-08-04 18:00h Ferencvaros 2-0 Slavia Praga
Ter 2021-08-10 17:00h Slavia Praga 1-0 Ferencvaros
Ter 2021-08-10 17:00h Sheriff 1-0 Estrela Vermelha
Ter 2021-08-10 17:30h Shakhtar D 2-1 Genk
Ter 2021-08-10 18:00h Midtjylland 0-1 PSV
Ter 2021-08-10 18:00h Ludogorets 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-1)
Olympiakos
Ter 2021-08-10 18:00h Mónaco 3-1 Sparta Praga
Ter 2021-08-10 18:30h Young Boys 3-1 CFR Cluj
Ter 2021-08-10 19:00h Benfica 2-0 Spartak M
Ter 2021-08-10 19:00h Rangers 1-2 Malmo
Ter 2021-08-10 19:00h Legia 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb
Ter 2021-08-17 19:00h Salzburgo 2-1 Brondby
Ter 2021-08-17 19:00h Sheriff 3-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Ter 2021-08-17 19:00h Mónaco 0-1 Shakhtar D
Qua 2021-08-18 19:00h Benfica 2-1 PSV
Qua 2021-08-18 19:00h Malmo 2-0 Ludogorets
Qua 2021-08-18 19:00h Young Boys 3-2 Ferencvaros
Ter 2021-08-24 19:00h Ludogorets 2-1 Malmo
Ter 2021-08-24 19:00h Ferencvaros 2-3 Young Boys
Ter 2021-08-24 19:00h PSV 0-0 Benfica
Qua 2021-08-25 19:00h Brondby 1-2 Salzburgo
Qua 2021-08-25 19:00h Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Sheriff
Qua 2021-08-25 19:00h Shakhtar D 1-2
e.t.(2-2)
Mónaco
2021-06-22

Folg Falciano 0-2 Prishtina
HB 0-1 Inter

Group E
Jogos
2021-09-14

Barcelona 0-3 Bayern Munique
Dínamo Kiev 0-0 Benfica
2021-09-29

Benfica 3-0 Barcelona
Bayern Munique 5-0 Dínamo Kiev
2021-10-20

Barcelona 1-0 Dínamo Kiev
Benfica 0-4 Bayern Munique
2021-11-02

Bayern Munique 5-2 Benfica
Dínamo Kiev 0-1 Barcelona
2021-11-23

Dínamo Kiev 1-2 Bayern Munique
Barcelona 0-0 Benfica
2021-12-08

Benfica 08/12 Dínamo Kiev
Bayern Munique 08/12 Barcelona

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Bayern Munique 15 5 5 0 0 19 3 +16
...
D D D D D
2 Barcelona 7 5 2 1 2 2 6 -4
...
D D D D E
3 Benfica 5 5 1 2 2 5 9 -4
...
E V D D E
4 Dínamo Kiev 1 5 0 1 4 1 9 -8
...
E D D D D


Group B
Jogos
2021-09-15

Atl. Madrid 0-0 Porto
Liverpool 3-2 Milan
2021-09-28

Porto 1-5 Liverpool
Milan 1-2 Atl. Madrid
2021-10-19

Atl. Madrid 2-3 Liverpool
Porto 1-0 Milan
2021-11-03

Milan 1-1 Porto
Liverpool 2-0 Atl. Madrid
2021-11-24

Liverpool 2-0 Porto
Atl. Madrid 0-1 Milan
2021-12-07

Porto 07/12 Atl. Madrid
Milan 07/12 Liverpool

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Liverpool 15 5 5 0 0 15 5 +10
...
V V V V V
2 Porto 5 5 1 2 2 3 8 -5
...
E D V E D
3 Milan 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2
...
D D D E V
4 Atlético Madrid 4 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3
...
E V D D D


Group F
Jogos
2021-09-14

Young Boys 2-1 Man Utd
Villarreal 2-2 Atalanta
2021-09-29

Atalanta 1-0 Young Boys
Man Utd 2-1 Villarreal
2021-10-20

Man Utd 3-2 Atalanta
Young Boys 1-4 Villarreal
2021-11-02

Villarreal 2-0 Young Boys
Atalanta 2-2 Man Utd
2021-11-23

Villarreal 0-2 Man Utd
Young Boys 3-3 Atalanta
2021-12-08

Man Utd 08/12 Young Boys
Atalanta 08/12 Villarreal

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Manchester United 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 +3
...
D V V E V
2 Villarreal 7 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2
...
E D V V D
3 Atalanta 6 5 1 3 1 10 10 0
...
E V D E E
4 Young Boys 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5
...
V D D D E


Group D
Jogos
2021-09-15

Sheriff 2-0 Shakhtar D
Inter 0-1 Real Madrid
2021-09-28

Shakhtar D 0-0 Inter
Real Madrid 1-2 Sheriff
2021-10-19

Shakhtar D 0-5 Real Madrid
Inter 3-1 Sheriff
2021-11-03

Real Madrid 2-1 Shakhtar D
Sheriff 1-3 Inter
2021-11-24

Inter 2-0 Shakhtar D
Sheriff 0-3 Real Madrid
2021-12-07

Real Madrid 07/12 Inter
Shakhtar D 07/12 Sheriff

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Real Madrid 12 5 4 0 1 12 3 +9
...
V D V V V
2 Internazionale 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5
...
D E D D D
3 Sheriff 6 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4
...
V V D D D
4 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 5 0 1 4 1 11 -10
...
D E D D D


Group H
Jogos
2021-09-14

Chelsea 1-0 Zenit
Malmo 0-3 Juventus
2021-09-29

Zenit 4-0 Malmo
Juventus 1-0 Chelsea
2021-10-20

Zenit 0-1 Juventus
Chelsea 4-0 Malmo
2021-11-02

Malmo 0-1 Chelsea
Juventus 4-2 Zenit
2021-11-23

Malmo 1-1 Zenit
Chelsea 4-0 Juventus
2021-12-08

Juventus 08/12 Malmo
Zenit 08/12 Chelsea

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Chelsea 12 5 4 0 1 10 1 +9
...
V D V V V
2 Juventus 12 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3
...
V V V V D
3 Zenit São Petersburgo 4 5 1 1 3 7 7 0
...
D D D D E
4 Malmo 1 5 0 1 4 1 13 -12
...
D D D D E


Group A
Jogos
2021-09-15

Man City 6-3 Leipzig
Club Brugge 1-1 PSG
2021-09-28

PSG 2-0 Man City
Leipzig 1-2 Club Brugge
2021-10-19

Club Brugge 1-5 Man City
PSG 3-2 Leipzig
2021-11-03

Man City 4-1 Club Brugge
Leipzig 2-2 PSG
2021-11-24

Club Brugge 0-5 Leipzig
Man City 2-1 PSG
2021-12-07

PSG 07/12 Club Brugge
Leipzig 07/12 Man City

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Manchester City 12 5 4 0 1 17 8 +9
...
V D V V V
2 PSG 8 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2
...
E D D E D
3 Leipzig 4 5 1 1 3 13 13 0
...
D D D E D
4 Club Brugge 4 5 1 1 3 5 16 -11
...
E V D D D


Group G
Jogos
2021-09-14

Sevilla 1-1 Salzburgo
Lille 0-0 Wolfsburg
2021-09-29

Salzburgo 2-1 Lille
Wolfsburg 1-1 Sevilla
2021-10-20

Salzburgo 3-1 Wolfsburg
Lille 0-0 Sevilla
2021-11-02

Wolfsburg 2-1 Salzburgo
Sevilla 1-2 Lille
2021-11-23

Lille 1-0 Salzburgo
Sevilla 2-0 Wolfsburg
2021-12-08

Salzburgo 08/12 Sevilla
Wolfsburg 08/12 Lille

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Lille 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 +1
...
E D E V V
2 Salzburg 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
...
E V V D D
3 Sevilla 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1
...
E E E D V
4 Wolfsburg 5 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3
...
E E D D D


Group C
Jogos
2021-09-15

Besiktas 1-2 Dortmund
Sporting CP 1-5 Ajax
2021-09-28

Ajax 2-0 Besiktas
Dortmund 1-0 Sporting CP
2021-10-19

Besiktas 1-4 Sporting CP
Ajax 4-0 Dortmund
2021-11-03

Dortmund 1-3 Ajax
Sporting CP 4-0 Besiktas
2021-11-24

Besiktas 1-2 Ajax
Sporting CP 3-1 Dortmund
2021-12-07

Ajax 07/12 Sporting CP
Dortmund 07/12 Besiktas

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Ajax 15 5 5 0 0 16 3 +13
...
V V V V V
2 Sporting 9 5 3 0 2 12 8 +4
...
D D D D D
3 Borussia Dortmund 6 5 2 0 3 5 11 -6
...
V V D D D
4 Besiktas 0 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11
...
D D D D D



Estatisticas

Facebook Likes