Super League 2021/2022

Suíça


Jogos
  • Jornada  
2021-07-24

Luzern 3-4 Young Boys
Lausanne 1-2 São Gallen
Lugano 0-2 Zurique
Sion 1-2 Servette
Grasshopper 0-2 Basileia


Ranking atual
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Zurich 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
...
D D E D E
2 Basel 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V E E E V
3 Young Boys 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
...
D E V V V
4 Servette 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
D V E V E
5 Sankt Gallen 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
E E D D D
6 Luzern 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
...
D D E E E
7 Sion 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
V E V E E
8 Grasshopper 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
V D E E E
9 Lugano 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
V V D E E
10 Lausanne 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
...
D E E E D



Futebol Hoje
C Hora Casa Fora
15:30 Willem B PSV
17:45 Ajax Groningen
17:45 Vitesse Fortuna
20:00 Feyenoord NEC
20:00 Utrecht Zwolle
11:00 Vianense Setúbal
11:00 União Coimbra 1st ranked 1st Phase
14:00 São João Ver Leixões
15:00 Camacha Ribeirão
15:00 Pombal Leça
15:00 FC Serpa CD Olivais e Moscavide
15:00 Imortal Albufeira Vilafranquense
15:00 Olhanense Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
15:00 São Martinho Benfica CB
15:00 Rebordelo Cinfães
15:00 Espinho Merelinense
15:00 Sintrense Macedo Cavaleiros
15:00 Fontinhas Torreense
15:00 Comércio Indústria União Leiria
15:00 Pevidém Trofense
15:00 UD Oliveirense Arronches e Benfica
15:00 Oliv. Hospital União Madeira
15:00 Belenenses Pêro Pinheiro
15:00 Estrela Paredes
15:00 Sacavenense Fafe
15:00 U. Idanhense Covilhã
15:00 Sertanense Mafra
15:00 Vila Mea Feirense
15:00 Águias Moradal Damaiense
15:00 Alpendorada Académica
15:00 Limianos Berço
15:00 Vinhais Nacional
15:00 Ferreira de Av Viseu
15:00 Montemor Vilaverdense
15:00 Moitense Ançã
15:00 Canelas Casa Pia
15:00 Condeixa Lagos
15:00 Loures Dragon
15:00 Caldas Amora
16:00 Anadia Coruchense
16:00 GD São Roque Farense
17:00 Rabo Peixe Castro Daire
17:00 Louletano Salgueiros
17:00 Ferreiras Estrela Amadora
20:00 Felgueiras Chaves
14:00 Inter Baku Karabakh
16:15 Səbail Zira
19:00 Independiente Valdivia
20:00 Concepción SA Unido
23:00 Colchagua Lautaro Buin
Estatisticas

Facebook Likes