Premiership 2021/2022

Escócia


Jogos
  • Jornada  
2021-07-31

Rangers 3-0 Livingston
Dundee 2-2 St. Mirren
Ross 0-0 St. Johnstone
Hearts 2-1 Celtic
Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee Utd
Motherwell 2-3 Hibernian


Ranking atual
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Hearts 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
...
E V E E V
2 Rangers 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
...
V V V E V
3 Aberdeen 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V E E D D
4 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V E V E E
5 Dundee United 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
...
V V D E V
6 Dundee 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E D E D D
7 Ross County 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
D E D E D
8 St. Johnstone 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E D E D V
9 St. Mirren 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
...
D D E E E
10 Motherwell 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
...
V V V E V
11 Celtic 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
V V D V D
12 Livingston 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D D E V D



Futebol Hoje
C Hora Casa Fora
15:30 Willem B PSV
17:45 Ajax Groningen
17:45 Vitesse Fortuna
20:00 Feyenoord NEC
20:00 Utrecht Zwolle
11:00 Vianense Setúbal
11:00 União Coimbra 1st ranked 1st Phase
14:00 São João Ver Leixões
15:00 Camacha Ribeirão
15:00 Pombal Leça
15:00 FC Serpa CD Olivais e Moscavide
15:00 Imortal Albufeira Vilafranquense
15:00 Olhanense Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
15:00 São Martinho Benfica CB
15:00 Rebordelo Cinfães
15:00 Espinho Merelinense
15:00 Sintrense Macedo Cavaleiros
15:00 Fontinhas Torreense
15:00 Comércio Indústria União Leiria
15:00 Pevidém Trofense
15:00 UD Oliveirense Arronches e Benfica
15:00 Oliv. Hospital União Madeira
15:00 Belenenses Pêro Pinheiro
15:00 Estrela Paredes
15:00 Sacavenense Fafe
15:00 U. Idanhense Covilhã
15:00 Sertanense Mafra
15:00 Vila Mea Feirense
15:00 Águias Moradal Damaiense
15:00 Alpendorada Académica
15:00 Limianos Berço
15:00 Vinhais Nacional
15:00 Ferreira de Av Viseu
15:00 Montemor Vilaverdense
15:00 Moitense Ançã
15:00 Canelas Casa Pia
15:00 Condeixa Lagos
15:00 Loures Dragon
15:00 Caldas Amora
16:00 Anadia Coruchense
16:00 GD São Roque Farense
17:00 Rabo Peixe Castro Daire
17:00 Louletano Salgueiros
17:00 Ferreiras Estrela Amadora
20:00 Felgueiras Chaves
14:00 Inter Baku Karabakh
16:15 Səbail Zira
19:00 Independiente Valdivia
20:00 Concepción SA Unido
23:00 Colchagua Lautaro Buin
Estatisticas

Facebook Likes