FA Trophy 2019/2020

Inglaterra


Jogos
  • Jornada  
Sáb 2019-10-12 00:00h Maldon & Tiptree/Felixstowe & Walton Utd - Cray Valley
Sáb 2019-10-12 00:00h Worksop - Kendal
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Newcastle Town - Leek
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Evesham Utd - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Coleshill
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Belper - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Histon - Corby
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Cambridge - Market Drayton
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Bedworth Utd - Ilkeston Town
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Staines - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Aylesbury Utd - Sevenoaks
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Grays - Bedfont
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Whitehawk - Romford
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Ware
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Dunstable
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Brentwood - Basildon Utd
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Sittingbourne - South Park
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Chipstead - FC Romania
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h VCD - AFC Sudbury
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Great Wakering - Westfield
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Uxbridge - Northwood
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h East Grinstead - Aveley
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Berkhamsted - Herne Bay
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Whyteleafe - T Mitcham Utd
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Burgess Hill - Phoenix Sports
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Ashford Utd - Witham
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Barking - Guernsey
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Hythe - Hastings Utd
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Tilbury - Waltham Abbey
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Ashford M - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Marlow - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Highworth - Cinderford
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Barnstaple - Thatcham
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Paulton - Willand
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Totton
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Melksham - Wantage
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Frome - Bideford
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Didcot - Larkhall
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Cirencester - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Winchester - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Sholing - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Brighouse
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Pontefract - Glossop
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Prescot Cables
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Pickering - Stocksbridge
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Trafford - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Ramsbottom - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Qualifier - Mossley
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Dunston - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Droylsden - Workington
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h Soham Rangers - Qualifier
Sáb 2019-10-12 15:00h S Coldfield - Yaxley