Cup 2018/2019

Grécia


  • Jornada  

Group 1
Jogos
2018-09-25

Atromitos 1-2 Giannina
Thyella Kamari 0-3 Iraklis

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Giannina 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
...
V V
2 = Atromitos 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
...
D V
3 = Iraklis 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
...
V D
4 = Thyella Kamari 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Group 2
Jogos
2018-09-25

Volos NFC 5-1 Apollon
AEK Atenas 2-1 Lamia

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = AEK Atenas 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
...
V V
2 = Volos NFC 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4
...
V E
3 = Lamia 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
D E
4 = Apollon Larissa 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Group 3
Jogos
2018-09-25

OF Ierapetra 0-2 Kissamikos
Panaitolikos 0-1 Panathinaikos

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Kissamikos 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
...
V E
2 = Panathinaikos 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
3 OF Ierapetra 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
...
D E
4 Panaitolikos 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
...
D E
  • Próxima ronda


Group 4
Jogos
2018-09-26

Aittitos Spata 1-1 Ergotelis
PAOK 1-1 Aris Salónica

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Aris 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
E V
2 = PAOK 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
E V
3 = Aittitos Spata 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
E D
4 = Ergotelis 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
E D
  • Próxima ronda


Group 5
Jogos
2018-09-27

Aris Avato 0-1 Panachaiki
Olympiakos 1-0 Levadiakos

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Olympiakos 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V
2 = Levadiakos 3 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
...
D V
3 = Panachaiki 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
...
V D
4 = Aris Avato 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Group 6
Jogos
2018-09-25

Apollon Paralimniou 1-1 Trikala
Asteras 2-1 Apollon

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Asteras 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V V
2 = Apollon Smirnis 3 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4
...
D V
3 Apollon Paralimniou 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
...
E D
4 Trikala 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
E D
  • Próxima ronda


Group 7
Jogos
2018-09-26

Xanthi 0-0 OFI Creta
Niki 0-1 Kerkyra

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = OFI 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
...
E V
2 = Xanthi 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
...
E V
3 = Kerkyra 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
...
V D
4 = Niki 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Group 8
Jogos
2018-09-27

Irodotos 0-1 Apollon K
Panionios 2-0 Larissa

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Panionios 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
...
V V
2 Apollon K 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
...
V D
3 Larissa 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
...
D V
4 = Irodotos 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda