☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
UEFA Youth League 2023/2024
Europa
Jogos
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA Youth League
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Play-offs
2nd Round
1st Round
Group Stage
Jornada
0
ter
2023-11-07
16:00h
Molde U19
3-4
AZ U19
ter
2023-11-28
16:00h
AZ U19
2-0
Molde U19
Molde U19
3-6
AZ U19
qua
2023-11-08
12:00h
Sheriff
2-0
Partizan U19
ter
2023-11-28
17:00h
Partizan U19
5-2
Sheriff
Sheriff
4-5
Partizan U19
qua
2023-11-08
12:00h
Sparta Praha U19
2-2
Žilina
qua
2023-11-29
15:30h
Žilina
4-4
e.t.(4-4)
p.g.(4-2)
Sparta Praha U19
Sparta Praha U19
6-6
Žilina
qua
2023-11-08
12:00h
Qabala
0-3
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
qua
2023-11-29
15:00h
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
4-0
Qabala
Qabala
0-7
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
qua
2023-11-08
13:00h
Rukh Vynnyky U19
0-4
Midtjylland U19
qua
2023-11-29
13:00h
Midtjylland U19
0-1
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
1-4
Midtjylland U19
qua
2023-11-08
18:00h
Basel U19
2-0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
qua
2023-11-29
13:00h
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0-0
Basel U19
Basel U19
2-0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
qua
2023-11-08
18:00h
Nantes U19
1-0
HJK U19
qua
2023-11-22
16:30h
HJK U19
1-0
e.t.(1-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Nantes U19
Nantes U19
1-1
HJK U19
qua
2023-11-29
17:30h
Mainz 05 U19
1-1
Dinamo Minsk
dom
2023-12-03
12:00h
Dinamo Minsk
1-2
Mainz 05 U19
Mainz 05 U19
3-2
Dinamo Minsk
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Consadole
Kashima
06:00
Júbilo
Shonan
08:00
Kawasaki
Kashiwa
08:00
Albirex
Avispa
19:00
Kaiserslautern
Leverkusen
16:00
Zira
Səbail
16:00
Neftchi
Sabah
16:00
Sumqayıt
Qəbələ
17:30
Melipilla
Lautaro Buin
20:00
Rengo
Prov. Ovalle
22:30
Linares Unido
Trasandino
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato