☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Sportplatz Barleben
Equipa
Barleben
Morada
Angerstraße 26
Cidade
Barleben
País
Alemanha
Telefone
E-mail
Página Oficial
Inauguração
0
Arquitecto
Factos
Capacidade
1000
Superfície
grass
Nomes anteriores
Foto
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Assistência
2019-07
Amigáveis de clubes
Barleben
16:30
Rathenow
-
2018-07
Amigáveis de clubes
Magdeburg
3-1
Cottbus
-
2018-06
Oberliga
Barleben
1-1
Eilenburg
-
2018-05
Oberliga
Barleben
4-4
Plauen
-
2018-05
Oberliga
Barleben
2-2
Schott Jena
-
2018-04
Oberliga
Barleben
0-0
Sandersdorf
-
2018-04
Oberliga
Barleben
2-0
VfL Halle
-
2018-04
Oberliga
Barleben
2-0
Kamenz
-
2018-03
Oberliga
Barleben
0-1
Lok Stendal
-
2018-03
Oberliga
Barleben
0-1
Rudolstadt
-
2018-02
Oberliga
Barleben
1-2
CZ Jena B
-
2017-12
Oberliga
Barleben
2-2
Wismut
-
2017-11
Oberliga
Barleben
0-6
Inter Leipzig
-
2017-10
Oberliga
Barleben
3-0
Krieschow
-
2017-09
Oberliga
Barleben
0-1
Askania
-
2017-08
Oberliga
Barleben
0-5
Bischofswerda
-
2017-08
Oberliga
Barleben
0-0
Merseburg
-
2017-05
Oberliga
Barleben
5-0
BSC Süd
-
2017-05
Oberliga
Barleben
2-2
Inter Leipzig
-
2017-05
Oberliga
Barleben
0-3
Bischofswerda
-
2017-04
Oberliga
Barleben
2-1
Schott Jena
-
2017-04
Oberliga
Barleben
2-0
Plauen
-
2017-03
Oberliga
Barleben
0-3
Chemie L.
-
2017-03
Oberliga
Barleben
1-3
Rudolstadt
-
2017-02
Oberliga
Barleben
1-1
Sandersdorf
-
2016-12
Oberliga
Barleben
1-3
Wismut
-
2016-11
Oberliga
Barleben
3-2
VfL Halle
-
2016-10
Oberliga
Barleben
1-0
Markranstädt
-
2016-10
Oberliga
Barleben
1-4
Halberstadt
-
2016-09
Oberliga
Barleben
2-2
Merseburg
-
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
07:00
Blaublitz
Kumamoto
10:00
Shimizu
Fujieda
10:00
Tokushima
Yokohama
10:00
Ventforet
Vegalta
10:00
Ehime
Mito
11:00
Renofa
JEF Utd
11:00
Tochigi
ThespaKusatsu
14:00
Baroka
Richards Bay
13:00
Göppinger SV
Türk Friedberg
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato