☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
L. Filipe
Perfil
Nome completo
Luís Filipe
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2024-05-04
Liga 3
Académica
1-1
Atlético CP
Árbitro
6x
2024-04-13
Liga 3
1º Dezembro
1-0
Pêro Pinheiro
Árbitro
2x
2024-03-16
Segunda Liga
FC Penafiel
0-1
Benfica B
Quarto Árbitro
5x
2024-03-09
Liga 3
Canelas
1-3
Vianense
Árbitro
6x
2024-02-25
Liga 3
Oliv. Hospital
3-1
Caldas
Árbitro
5x
2024-01-15
Segunda Liga
Mafra
0-0
Nacional
Quarto Árbitro
2024-01-07
Liga 3
Anadia
2-0
Vianense
Árbitro
2x
2023-11-11
Segunda Liga
FC Penafiel
3-2
Porto B
Quarto Árbitro
8x
2023-11-05
Liga 3
Atlético CP
0-2
Caldas
Árbitro
1x
2023-09-02
Liga 3
Anadia
3-1
Braga B
Árbitro
7x
2023-03-19
Campeonato Nacional
Ferreiras
1-2
Dragon
Árbitro
4x
2023-02-26
Campeonato Nacional
Imortal Albufeira
1-1
FC Serpa
Árbitro
7x
2023-01-29
Campeonato Nacional
Vidigueira
0-1
Évora
Árbitro
2022-10-23
Campeonato Nacional
Fabril
3-2
Angrense
Árbitro
7x
1x
2022-03-06
Campeonato Nacional
U. Idanhense
1-2
Oleiros
Árbitro
6x
1x
2022-02-12
Campeonato Nacional
Olhanense
5-1
Imortal Albufeira
Árbitro
7x
2021-12-05
Campeonato Nacional
Montemor
0-0
Barreirense
Árbitro
4x
1x
2021-10-24
Campeonato Nacional
Pinhalnovense
3-0
Imortal Albufeira
Árbitro
8x
2021-02-28
Segunda Liga
Mafra
1-0
FC Penafiel
Quarto Árbitro
1x
5x
2020-09-19
Segunda Liga
FC Arouca
0-0
Leixões
Quarto Árbitro
6x
2020-03-08
Campeonato Nacional
Sernache
1-0
Águeda
Árbitro
2x
2020-02-02
Campeonato Nacional
Ol. Montijo
0-1
Lusitano GC
Árbitro
3x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki
07:30
Avispa
Sagan
10:00
Gamba
Kashiwa
10:00
Kashima
Albirex
10:00
Tokyo
Júbilo
10:00
Nagoya
Shonan
08:00
Iwaki
Ventforet
09:00
Mito
Blaublitz
10:00
Oita
Tochigi
10:00
Ehime
Shimizu
10:00
Vegalta
V-Varen
10:00
Kumamoto
Fagiano
10:30
ThespaKusatsu
Renofa
11:00
JEF Utd
Tokushima
10:00
Levadia
Tammeka
12:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Utd
02:00
Taiti
Samoa
05:00
Papua-NG
Fiji
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato