☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
N. Medina
Perfil
Nome completo
Nicolás Medina
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2024-05-05
Primera División
U. La Calera
2-1
Dep Nublense
Árbitro Assistente
4x
1x
2022-03-13
Primera División
Curicó Unido
5-0
O'Higgins
Árbitro Assistente
4x
2019-10-06
Segunda División
Colina
3-2
SA Unido
Árbitro
3x
2019-08-17
Segunda División
Lautaro Buin
0-4
Fernández Vial
Árbitro
5x
1x
2019-07-28
Segunda División
San Marcos
2-0
SA Unido
Árbitro
4x
1x
2019-07-13
Segunda División
Colchagua
5-3
Independiente
Árbitro
2x
2019-07-01
Segunda División
Lautaro Buin
2-1
Vallenar
Árbitro
3x
2019-06-15
Segunda División
Colina
3-1
Independiente
Árbitro
4x
1x
2019-06-09
Segunda División
Iberia
2-4
San Marcos
Árbitro
5x
1x
2019-05-26
Segunda División
Independiente
1-2
Lautaro Buin
Árbitro
1x
2x
2019-05-14
Segunda División
Fernández Vial
1-0
SA Unido
Árbitro
1x
6x
2019-04-28
Segunda División
Independiente
2-1
Vallenar
Árbitro
1x
2019-04-14
Segunda División
Colina
4-3
Fernández Vial
Árbitro
5x
3x
2019-03-23
Copa Chile
Vallenar
2-1
Copiapó
Árbitro
4x
1x
1x
2018-11-17
Segunda División
Vallenar
1-2
Malleco Unido
Árbitro
3x
1x
2018-10-21
Segunda División
Iberia
2-2
Independiente
Árbitro
6x
1x
2018-08-19
Segunda División
Iberia
3-1
Malleco Unido
Árbitro
2x
5x
1x
2018-07-29
Segunda División
Vallenar
3-0
Recoleta
Árbitro
6x
2x
2018-07-22
Segunda División
Independiente
2-0
SA Unido
Árbitro
5x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
19:30
Cremonese
Venezia
00:30
Louisville
Detroit City
03:00
Monterey Bay
Charleston
16:30
Motor Lublin
Górnik Leczna
19:30
Arka
Odra
16:00
Paide II
Viimsi
17:00
Flora B
Harju JK
17:00
Tabasalu
Tartu
17:00
Tallinna Kalev B
Levadia B
18:30
FC Tallinn
Elva
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato