☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
D. Muñoz Suárez
Perfil
Nome completo
David Muñoz Suárez
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2021-05-23
Tercera Division
Colunga
1-1
Navarro
Árbitro
2x
2021-05-09
Tercera Division
Condal
2-3
Avilés Stadium
Árbitro
5x
1x
2021-04-25
Tercera Division
Tuilla
0-0
Lenense
Árbitro
2x
2021-04-04
Tercera Division
Navarro
3-0
Valdesoto
Árbitro
5x
2020-03-01
Tercera Division
L'Entregu
1-1
Praviano
Árbitro
1x
2019-12-15
Tercera Division
Covadonga
3-3
Siero
Árbitro
2019-12-01
Tercera Division
Colunga
1-2
L'Entregu
Árbitro
2019-11-10
Tercera Division
Lenense
2-0
Tuilla
Árbitro
2019-10-19
Tercera Division
Real Avilés
2-4
Praviano
Árbitro
2019-09-29
Tercera Division
Vallobín
0-0
Lealtad
Árbitro
1x
2019-09-07
Tercera Division
Llanera
1-0
San Martín
Árbitro
2019-05-12
Tercera Division
Llanera
4-2
U Oviedo
Árbitro
2019-04-07
Tercera Division
Siero
0-0
Lealtad
Árbitro
2019-03-17
Tercera Division
Llanes
3-3
Tuilla
Árbitro
2019-02-17
Tercera Division
U Oviedo
0-0
Mosconia
Árbitro
2018-03-03
Segunda B
Celta Vigo B
2-1
Fuenlabrada
Árbitro Assistente
8x
2017-11-25
Segunda B
Bouzas
4-1
Ponferradina
Árbitro Assistente
8x
2x
2017-10-01
Segunda B
Coruxo
0-0
Talavera
Árbitro Assistente
6x
1x
2016-10-23
Segunda B
Barakaldo
3-2
Navalcarnero
Árbitro Assistente
11x
2016-10-15
Segunda B
Celta Vigo B
1-0
Valladolid B
Árbitro Assistente
10x
1x
2016-01-16
Segunda B
Sestao
1-0
Leioa
Árbitro Assistente
9x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
19:30
Cremonese
Venezia
00:30
Louisville
Detroit City
03:00
Monterey Bay
Charleston
16:30
Motor Lublin
Górnik Leczna
19:30
Arka
Odra
16:00
Paide II
Viimsi
17:00
Flora B
Harju JK
17:00
Tabasalu
Tartu
17:00
Tallinna Kalev B
Levadia B
18:30
FC Tallinn
Elva
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato