☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
J. Fernández Rodríguez
Perfil
Nome completo
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2024-05-05
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Guijuelo
0-2
Valladolid B
Árbitro
6x
2024-04-21
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Santander B
2-4
Arandina
Árbitro
3x
2024-03-31
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Alaves B
2-0
Mutilvera
Árbitro
7x
2024-03-17
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Cacereño
4-0
Talavera
Árbitro
3x
2024-03-03
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Covadonga
1-1
Valladolid B
Árbitro
3x
2024-02-18
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Oviedo B
1-0
Guijuelo
Árbitro
6x
2024-02-04
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
San Fernando
2-0
Guadalajara
Árbitro
7x
1x
2024-01-21
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Segoviana
0-0
Navalcarnero
Árbitro
9x
2x
2023-12-17
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Marino Luanco
3-1
Arandina
Árbitro
8x
1x
2023-11-19
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Real Avilés
1-2
Santander B
Árbitro
6x
2023-10-28
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Zamora
3-0
Oviedo B
Árbitro
4x
2023-10-07
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
La Coruña B
0-0
Compostela
Árbitro
5x
2023-09-24
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Valladolid B
1-2
Real Avilés
Árbitro
8x
1x
2023-09-10
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Alaves B
1-0
Real Soc. III
Árbitro
5x
2023-05-14
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Burgos Promes.
3-0
Santander B
Árbitro
2x
2023-04-22
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Laredo
2-2
Marino Luanco
Árbitro
4x
2023-04-08
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Alcorcón B
0-0
Cerdanyola
Árbitro
8x
2023-03-25
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Real Avilés
1-2
Santander B
Árbitro
6x
2023-03-11
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Zamora
2-0
Langreo
Árbitro
4x
2023-02-18
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Cristo Atl
1-1
Gimnástica
Árbitro
1x
4x
2023-02-05
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Alaves B
1-0
Brea
Árbitro
2023-01-14
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Valladolid B
2-1
Langreo
Árbitro
6x
2022-12-11
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Polvorín
0-3
Coruxo
Árbitro
1x
2022-11-20
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Oviedo B
2-1
Guijuelo
Árbitro
8x
2022-10-30
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Cacereño
1-4
Guadalajara
Árbitro
7x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato