Futebol Hoje

C H:M   Casa   Fora      
1611501300 15:15

Elche

vs

Barcelona

 
1611518400 20:00

Atl. Madrid

vs

Valencia

 
1611498600 14:30

Schalke 04

vs

Bayern Munique

 
1611487800 11:30

Juventus

1 - 0

Bologna

 
1611486900 11:15

Fortuna

1 - 1

Ajax

 
1611489600 12:00

Chelsea

2 - 0

Luton

 
1611507600 17:00

Man Utd

vs

Liverpool

 
1611471600 07:00

Pakhtakor

vs

Zenit

 
1611493200 13:00

Zenit

vs

Soligorsk

 
1611500400 15:00

Marítimo

vs

Paços Ferreira

 
1611509400 17:30

Moreirense

vs

Portimonense

 
1611519300 20:15

Famalicão

vs

Guimarães

 
1611493200 13:00

Osasuna

vs

Granada

 
1611509400 17:30

Celta Vigo

vs

Eibar

 
1611507600 17:00

Hoffenheim

vs

Colonia

 
1611496800 14:00

Génova

vs

Cagliari

 
1611496800 14:00

Verona

vs

Nápoles

 
1611507600 17:00

Lazio

vs

Sassuolo

 
1611517500 19:45

Parma

vs

Sampdoria

 
1611489600 12:00

Bordeaux

2 - 0

Angers

 
1611496800 14:00

Dijon

vs

Strasbourg

 
1611496800 14:00

Metz

vs

Nantes

 
1611496800 14:00 Postponed

Nîmes

vs

Lorient

 
1611496800 14:00

Stade Reims

vs

Stade Brest

 
1611504000 16:00

Rennes

vs

Lille

 
1611518400 20:00

Saint-Étienne

vs

Lyon

 
1611495000 13:30

Twente

vs

VVV

 
1611495000 13:30

Utrecht

vs

Roterdão

 
1611503100 15:45

Feyenoord

vs

AZ

 
1611446400 00:00 Played

Vasco

3 - 2

Atlético MG

 
1611514800 19:00

Athletico-PR

vs

Flamengo

 
1611514800 19:00

Ceará

vs

Palmeiras

 
1611514800 19:00

Internacional

vs

Grêmio

 
1611522900 21:15

Sport

vs

Bahia

 
1611522900 21:15

Atlético GO

vs

Fortaleza

 
1611522900 21:15

Santos

vs

Goiás

 
1611531000 23:30

Fluminense

vs

Botafogo

 
1611498600 14:30

Fulham

vs

Burnley

 
1611498600 14:30

Brentford

vs

Leicester

 
1611518400 20:00

Everton

vs

Sheff Wed

 
1611478800 09:00

Rubin

vs

S Petersburgo

 
1611478800 09:00

Fakel

vs

Rad

 
1611484200 10:30 Played

Kolding IF

1 - 1

Horsens

 
1611486000 11:00 Cancelled

Jammerbugt

vs

Vendsyssel

 
1611489600 12:00

JIPPO

vs

MP

 
1611489600 12:00 Cancelled

Midtjylland

vs

AaB

 
1611489600 12:00 25

Szombathelyi

0 - 1

Szolnoki

 
1611489600 12:00

Silkeborg

vs

Vejle

 
1611491400 12:30

Vorskla

vs

Ballkani

 
1611495000 13:30

Jaro

vs

Kerho 07

 
1611495000 13:30

Rukh Vynnyky

vs

Kyzyl-Zhar

 
1611496800 14:00

Oleksandria

vs

Makedonija

 
1611496800 14:00

Khimki

vs

Celje

 
1611496800 14:00

Kolos

vs

Voždovac

 
1611496800 14:00

Katowice

vs

Zdrój

 
1611502200 15:30

Olimpik D

vs

Spartak

 
1611502200 15:30

Rostov

vs

Östersunds FK

 
1611504000 16:00

Mariehamn

vs

PIF

 
1611532800 00:00

Ufa

vs

Estrela Vermelha

 
1611532800 00:00

Dnipro-1

vs

Čukarički

 
1611532800 00:00 Cancelled

Senica

vs

Khimki

 
1611532800 00:00

Chayka

vs

Prishtina

 
1611532800 00:00

Zorya

vs

Shkendija

 
1611532800 00:00

Spartak

vs

Torpedo

 
1611532800 00:00

Zlatibor Č

vs

OFK Belgrado

 
1611532800 00:00

Slavia Sofia

vs

Vojvodina

 
1611532800 00:00

CSKA Sofia

vs

Strumska slava

 
1611532800 00:00

Mladost Lučani

vs

Montana