EFL Trophy 2019/2020

Inglaterra


  • Jornada  

Northern Group A
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 00:00h Sunderland 03/09 Leicester
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Grimsby 1-2 Scunthorpe
Ter 2019-09-24 00:00h Sunderland 24/09 Grimsby
Ter 2019-09-24 19:45h Scunthorpe 1-1
p.g.(1-3)
Leicester
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Sunderland 3-2 Grimsby
Ter 2019-10-29 19:45h Grimsby 29/10 Leicester
Ter 2019-11-05 19:45h Sunderland 05/11 Leicester
Ter 2019-11-12 00:00h Grimsby 12/11 Leicester
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Scunthorpe 12/11 Sunderland

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Scunthorpe United 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
V D
2 Sunderland 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
3 Leicester City U21 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
...
V
4 = Grimsby 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group B
Jogos
Qua 2019-08-07 19:00h Oldham 3-2 Liverpool
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Accrington 2-1 Fleetwood
Qua 2019-09-25 19:45h Fleetwood 1-1
p.g.(4-3)
Liverpool
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Oldham 0-3 Accrington
Ter 2019-10-29 19:45h Accrington 29/10 Liverpool
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Fleetwood 12/11 Oldham

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Accrington 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
...
V V
2 Oldham Athletic 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
...
V D
3 = Fleetwood 2 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D V
4 = Liverpool U21 1 2 0 0 2 3 4 -1
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group C
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 00:00h Salford 03/09 Aston Villa
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Salford 2-0 Aston Villa
Ter 2019-10-08 00:00h Tranmere 08/10 Aston Villa
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Tranmere 2-1 Aston Villa
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Tranmere 12/11 Salford

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Salford City 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
2 = Tranmere Rovers 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 = Aston Villa U21 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
...
D D
4 Aston Villa U21 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group D
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Macclesfield 2-1 Newcastle
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Port Vale 2-1 Shrewsbury
Ter 2019-09-24 19:45h Macclesfield 2-3 Port Vale
Ter 2019-10-08 19:30h Shrewsbury 3-0 Newcastle
Ter 2019-11-12 19:30h Shrewsbury 12/11 Macclesfield
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Port Vale 12/11 Newcastle

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Port Vale 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
...
V V
2 Shrewsbury Town 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
...
D V
3 Macclesfield 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
...
V D
4 Newcastle United U21 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group E
Jogos
Ter 2019-08-27 19:45h Mansfield 1-1
p.g.(1-4)
Everton
Ter 2019-09-03 00:00h Mansfield 03/09 Everton
Ter 2019-09-03 19:30h Crewe 1-3 Burton Albion
Ter 2019-10-01 19:45h Burton Albion 0-2 Everton
Ter 2019-10-08 00:00h Burton Albion 08/10 Everton
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Mansfield 1-1
p.g.(3-4)
Crewe
Qua 2019-11-06 19:30h Crewe 06/11 Everton
Ter 2019-11-12 00:00h Crewe 12/11 Everton
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Burton Albion 12/11 Mansfield

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Everton U21 5 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V V
2 Burton 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
...
V D
3 = Mansfield 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
...
D D
4 = Crewe Alexandra 2 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
...
D V
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group F
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 19:00h Bolton 1-1
p.g.(3-4)
Bradford
Qua 2019-09-11 19:45h Rochdale 0-2 Man City
Ter 2019-09-24 19:30h Bradford 1-2 Man City
Ter 2019-10-01 19:45h Rochdale 1-1
p.g.(5-3)
Bolton
Ter 2019-10-29 19:00h Bolton 29/10 Man City
Ter 2019-11-12 19:30h Bradford 12/11 Rochdale

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Manchester City U21 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V V
2 Bolton Wanderers 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
...
D D
3 Bradford 2 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
V D
4 = Rochdale 2 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D V
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group G
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 19:30h Blackpool 5-1 Morecambe
Ter 2019-09-24 19:45h Carlisle 2-4 Wolverhampton
Ter 2019-10-01 19:45h Morecambe 2-2
p.g.(4-5)
Wolverhampton
Ter 2019-10-15 19:45h Carlisle 15/10 Blackpool
Ter 2019-11-05 19:45h Blackpool 05/11 Wolverhampton
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Morecambe 12/11 Carlisle

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Wolves U21 5 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
...
V V
2 Blackpool 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
...
V
3 Morecambe 1 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
...
D D
4 Carlisle United 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group H
Jogos
Ter 2019-08-06 19:00h Rotherham 0-2 Man Utd
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Doncaster 3-1 Lincoln
Ter 2019-10-01 19:45h Lincoln 0-1 Man Utd
Ter 2019-10-08 19:00h Rotherham 3-2 Doncaster
Ter 2019-10-29 19:45h Doncaster 29/10 Man Utd
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Lincoln 12/11 Rotherham

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Manchester United U21 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V
2 Doncaster Rovers 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
...
V D
3 Rotherham 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
...
D V
4 Lincoln 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group A
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Gillingham 2-3 Colchester
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Ipswich 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur U21
Ter 2019-10-08 19:30h Colchester 1-1
p.g.(5-6)
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Ipswich 4-0 Gillingham
Ter 2019-11-12 19:00h Gillingham 12/11 Tottenham Hotspur U21
Ter 2019-11-12 19:30h Colchester 12/11 Ipswich

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Ipswich Town 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
...
V V
2 Colchester United 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
...
V D
3 Tottenham Hotspur U21 2 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D V
4 Gillingham 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group B
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Oxford 2-1 Norwich
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Portsmouth 1-0 Crawley
Sáb 2019-09-14 12:30h Portsmouth 3-1 Norwich
Ter 2019-10-01 19:45h Crawley 1-2 Norwich
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Oxford 2-2
p.g.(4-5)
Portsmouth
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Crawley 12/11 Oxford

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Portsmouth 8 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3
...
V V V
2 = Oxford 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
...
V D
3 Norwich City U21 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
...
D D V
4 Crawley Town 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group C
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 00:00h Wimbledon 03/09 Brighton& Hove
Ter 2019-09-03 19:30h Wimbledon 0-2 Brighton& Hove
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Leyton 2-0 Southend
Ter 2019-10-01 00:00h Wimbledon 01/10 Leyton
Ter 2019-10-01 19:45h Southend 0-2 Brighton& Hove
Ter 2019-10-08 19:30h Wimbledon 3-0 Leyton
Ter 2019-11-05 19:45h Leyton 05/11 Brighton& Hove
Ter 2019-11-05 19:45h Southend 05/11 Wimbledon
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Southend 12/11 Wimbledon

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Brighton U21 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V V
2 Wimbledom 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
D V
3 Leyton Orient 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
V D
4 = Southend 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group D
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 19:00h Forest Green 3-2 Southampton U21
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Coventry 0-0
p.g.(5-4)
Walsall
Ter 2019-10-01 19:00h Walsall 1-0 Southampton U21
Ter 2019-10-08 19:00h Forest Green 0-0
p.g.(8-7)
Coventry
Ter 2019-11-05 19:45h Coventry 05/11 Southampton U21
Ter 2019-11-12 19:00h Walsall 12/11 Forest Green

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Forest Green 5 2 2 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V V
2 Walsall 4 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1
...
D V
3 Coventry City 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
...
V D
4 = Southampton U21 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group E
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Exeter 1-0 Cheltenham
Qua 2019-09-04 00:00h Exeter 04/09 Cheltenham
Qua 2019-09-04 19:45h Newport 4-5 West Ham
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Cheltenham 4-3 West Ham
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Newport 0-2 Exeter
Ter 2019-11-12 00:00h Exeter 12/11 West Ham
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Cheltenham 12/11 Newport
Qua 2019-11-13 19:00h Exeter 13/11 West Ham

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Exeter 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V
2 West Ham United U21 3 2 1 0 1 8 8 0
...
V D
3 Cheltenham 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
...
D V
4 Newport 0 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group F
Jogos
Ter 2019-08-06 19:45h Swindon 2-3 Chelsea
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Plymouth 1-1
p.g.(5-3)
Bristol Rovers
Ter 2019-09-24 19:45h Bristol Rovers 2-1 Chelsea
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Swindon 0-3 Plymouth
Ter 2019-10-29 19:45h Plymouth 29/10 Chelsea
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h Bristol Rovers 12/11 Swindon

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Plymouth 5 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V V
2 Bristol Rovers 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
D V
3 Chelsea U21 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
...
V D
4 = Swindon Town 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group G
Jogos
Ter 2019-09-03 19:45h Stevenage 0-3 MK Dons
Ter 2019-10-01 19:45h MK Dons 1-0 Fulham
Ter 2019-10-08 19:45h Wycombe 0-1 Stevenage
Ter 2019-10-29 19:45h Stevenage 29/10 Fulham
Ter 2019-11-05 19:45h Wycombe 05/11 Fulham
Ter 2019-11-12 19:45h MK Dons 12/11 Wycombe

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Milton Keynes Dons 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V V
2 Stevenage 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D V
3 Fulham U21 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
4 Waycombe 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group H
Jogos
Ter 2019-08-27 00:00h Cambridge 27/08 Arsenal
Ter 2019-08-27 00:00h Northampton 27/08 Peterborough
Ter 2019-08-27 19:30h Northampton 1-1
p.g.(4-3)
Arsenal
Ter 2019-09-03 19:30h Northampton 0-2 Peterborough
Ter 2019-10-01 00:00h Cambridge 01/10 Northampton
Ter 2019-10-01 19:30h Peterborough 1-0 Arsenal
Ter 2019-10-08 19:30h Cambridge 0-1 Northampton
Ter 2019-11-05 19:30h Cambridge 05/11 Arsenal
Ter 2019-11-12 00:00h Northampton 12/11 Arsenal
Ter 2019-11-12 19:30h Peterborough 12/11 Cambridge

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Peterborough United 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V
2 = Northhampton 5 3 2 0 1 2 3 -1
...
V D V
3 = Arsenal U21 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 -1
...
D D
4 = Cambridge 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda