☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
EFL Trophy 2017/2018
Inglaterra
Jogos
Premier League
FA Cup
Championship
Community Shield
Taça da Liga
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N/S
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
Women's Super League
WSL Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
3rd Round
2nd Round
Group Stage
Jornada
0
ter
2017-11-28
19:30h
Rochdale
1-1
p.g.(5-4)
Doncaster
ter
2017-11-28
19:45h
Yeovil
2-1
Plymouth
ter
2017-11-28
19:45h
Wycombe
2-0
West Ham
ter
2017-11-28
19:45h
Exeter
1-3
Chelsea
ter
2017-11-28
20:00h
Barnet
2-1
Tottenham Hotspur U21
sáb
2017-12-02
12:30h
Walsall
1-2
Bury
sáb
2017-12-02
12:30h
Portsmouth
2-0
Northampton
ter
2017-12-05
19:00h
Gillingham
1-2
Oxford
ter
2017-12-05
19:00h
Swansea
2-3
Charlton
ter
2017-12-05
19:30h
Bradford
0-1
Oldham
ter
2017-12-05
19:45h
Scunthorpe
1-2
Leicester
ter
2017-12-05
19:45h
Swindon
0-1
Forest Green
ter
2017-12-05
19:45h
Yeovil
2-0
Wimbledon
ter
2017-12-05
19:45h
Port Vale
1-2
Shrewsbury
ter
2017-12-05
19:45h
Luton
4-0
West Ham
ter
2017-12-05
19:45h
Lincoln
3-2
Accrington
ter
2017-12-05
19:45h
Fleetwood
2-0
Chesterfield
qua
2017-12-06
19:00h
Blackpool
1-1
p.g.(5-4)
Mansfield
qua
2017-12-06
19:45h
Peterborough
2-0
Southend
qua
2017-12-06
19:45h
MK Dons
0-4
Chelsea
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki
07:30
Avispa
Sagan
10:00
Gamba
Kashiwa
10:00
Kashima
Albirex
10:00
Tokyo
Júbilo
10:00
Nagoya
Shonan
08:00
Iwaki
Ventforet
09:00
Mito
Blaublitz
10:00
Oita
Tochigi
10:00
Ehime
Shimizu
10:00
Vegalta
V-Varen
10:00
Kumamoto
Fagiano
10:30
ThespaKusatsu
Renofa
11:00
JEF Utd
Tokushima
10:00
Levadia
Tammeka
12:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Utd
02:00
Taiti
Samoa
05:00
Papua-NG
Fiji
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato