Prim B Nacional 2019/2020

Argentina


  • Jornada  

Group A
Jogos
2019-08-17

Estudiantes RC 3-0 Temperley
CA Mitre 0-1 Est Caseros
Atlanta 4-1 Independiente
Belgrano 1-1 San Martín SJ
Guillermo Br 0-2 Barracas C
Alvarado 1-2 Agropecuario
Nueva Chicago 0-0 Morón
Ferro 0-2 Platense

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Atlanta 38 20 11 5 4 33 20 +13
...
V V D V E
2 = Estudiantes Río Cuarto 37 21 10 7 4 29 19 +10
...
V E V D E
3 = Estudiantes Caseros 36 21 11 3 7 31 25 +6
...
V V V D E
4 = Temperley 32 21 8 8 5 22 19 +3
...
E D V E E
5 Deportivo Morón 32 21 9 5 7 19 18 +1
...
V V D V V
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 31 21 9 4 8 20 20 0
...
V D V V E
7 = Platense 30 21 9 3 9 22 25 -3
...
D D E D E
8 Agropecuario 29 21 8 5 8 23 19 +4
...
E D D V V
9 San Martín San Juan 28 21 7 7 7 19 22 -3
...
D E V D D
10 Belgrano 27 21 5 12 4 26 25 +1
...
E V V E E
11 Alvarado 26 21 7 5 9 27 28 -1
...
V D D V D
12 = Guillermo Brown 25 21 6 7 8 18 21 -3
...
D V E E E
13 = Independiente Rivadavia 23 20 6 6 8 26 28 -2
...
D E E E V
14 = Barracas Central 21 21 5 6 10 19 26 -7
...
D D D V D
15 = Club Atlético Mitre 17 21 3 8 10 11 19 -8
...
D E D D E
16 = Nueva Chicago 16 21 2 11 8 16 27 -11
...
E V E D E
  • Campeão - Play-off
  • Play-off de subida
  • Descida


Group B
Jogos
2019-08-16

Chacarita 0-0 All Boys
Brown Adrogué 1-1 Rafaela
Sarmiento 0-0 Santamarina
Villa Dálmine 2-0 Instituto
Riestra 2-1 Gimnasia
Gim Mendoza 0-0 Defensores Bel
Tigre 1-2 Quilmes
Almagro 0-1 SM Tucumán

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = San Martín Tucumán 44 21 13 5 3 33 13 +20
...
V V V D D
2 = Defensores de Belgrano 41 21 11 8 2 25 13 +12
...
V V D V V
3 = Sarmiento 34 20 9 7 4 31 21 +10
...
E V D D D
4 = Deportivo Riestra 33 21 8 9 4 15 14 +1
...
V E D V E
5 = Tigre 28 20 8 4 8 24 21 +3
...
D V D V D
6 Atlético Rafaela 28 21 7 7 7 27 30 -3
...
D D E D V
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 27 20 7 6 7 20 20 0
...
D V E V V
8 Villa Dálmine 26 21 7 5 9 19 18 +1
...
D E D V E
9 Instituto 25 21 6 7 8 26 24 +2
...
D E D E V
10 Brown de Adrogué 24 21 5 9 7 18 22 -4
...
V E E E V
11 Quilmes 24 21 5 9 7 19 24 -5
...
D E E D V
12 Chacarita Juniors 24 21 6 6 9 15 26 -11
...
E D V V D
13 Almagro 23 21 5 8 8 13 20 -7
...
D E V D V
14 All Boys 22 21 5 7 9 17 23 -6
...
D V V V D
15 Deportivo Santamarina 20 20 4 8 8 15 19 -4
...
E D V E D
16 = Gimnasia Jujuy 19 21 4 7 10 13 22 -9
...
E E D D D
  • Campeão - Play-off
  • Play-off de subida
  • Descida