Serie D 2020

Brasil


  • Jornada  

Group 1
Jogos
2020-05-23

Galvez 23/05 Fast Clube
Bragantino PA 23/05 Vilhenense
Rio Branco 23/05 Independente

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Acreano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Bragantino PA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Fast Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Galvez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 Independente PA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Rio Branco-CE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
7 Vilhenense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group 2
Jogos
2020-05-23

Altos 23/05 São Raimundo RR
Luverdense 23/05 Ríver
Juventude MA 23/05 Santos AP

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Altos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Juventude MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Luverdense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Moto Club-MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 Ríver-PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Santos-AM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
7 São Raimundo-RR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group 3
Jogos
2020-05-23

América 23/05 Campinense
Guarany Sobral 23/05 Salgueiro
Afogados 23/05 Floresta
Cajazeirense 23/05 Globo

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Afogados 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 América-RN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Atlético Cajazeirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Campinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 Floresta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Globo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
7 Guarany de Sobral 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
8 Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group 4
Jogos
2020-05-23

Conquista 23/05 Coruripe
Itabaiana 23/05 ABC
Potiguar M 23/05 Frei Paulistano
Jacyobá 23/05 Central

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Central 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Coruripe-AL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Frei Paulistano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 Itabaiana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Jacyobá 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
7 Potiguar Mossoró 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
8 Conquista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group 5
Jogos
2020-05-23

Goianésia 23/05 Vitória
U Rondonópolis 23/05 Águia Negra
CRAC 23/05 Operário Ltda

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Operário Ltda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 CRAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Goianésia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Goiânia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 União Rondonópolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Vitória ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
7 Águia Negra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group 6
Jogos
2020-05-23

CAP Patrocinense 23/05 Palmas
Alagoinhas 23/05 Gama
Tupynambás 24/05 Bahia de Feira

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Atlético Alagoinhas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Bahia de Feira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 CAP Patrocinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Caldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Palmas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
7 Tupynambás 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group 7
Jogos
2020-05-24

Portuguesa 24/05 TCW
Mirassol 24/05 Bangu
Nacional PR 24/05 Ferroviária
Cascavel 24/05 Cabofriense

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Bangu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Cabofriense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Ferroviária-SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 Mirassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Nacional PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
7 Portuguesa RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
8 Toledo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group 8
Jogos
2020-05-24

Pelotas 24/05 Marcílio Dias
São Caetano 24/05 Caxias
Joinville 24/05 Novorizontino
Tubarão 24/05 São Luiz

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Atlético Tubarão 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Caxias do Sul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Joinville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Marcílio Dias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 Novorizontino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
7 São Caetano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
8 São Luiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...