Amigáveis de clubes 2019

Mundo


Jogos
  • Jornada  
Dom 2019-11-17 13:00h Alanyaspor 2-1 Demirspor
Dom 2019-11-17 12:00h Goztepe 5-2 Altınordu
Sáb 2019-11-16 12:00h Konya 1-1 Adanaspor
Sáb 2019-11-16 11:00h Basaksehir 2-1 Fatih
Sáb 2019-11-16 10:00h Galatasaray 4-0 Ümraniye
Dom 2019-10-13 12:30h Alanyaspor 2-2 Desna
Sáb 2019-10-12 14:00h Konya 1-0 Eskişehir
Sáb 2019-10-12 14:00h Antalyaspor 2-1 Desna
Sáb 2019-10-12 13:00h Basaksehir 1-0 Yeni Malatya
Sáb 2019-10-12 13:00h Denizlispor 3-1 Altınordu
Sáb 2019-10-12 13:00h Goztepe 3-2 Menemenspor
Sáb 2019-10-12 13:00h Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Keçiörengücü
Sáb 2019-10-12 12:00h Gaziantep BB 3-2 Adanaspor
Sáb 2019-10-12 09:00h Galatasaray 3-2 İstanbulspor
Dom 2019-09-08 14:00h Sivas 1-3 Erzurum BB
Dom 2019-09-08 14:00h Ankaragücü 0-3 Desna
Dom 2019-09-08 14:00h İstanbulspor 0-1 Basaksehir
Sáb 2019-09-07 16:00h Kayserispor 4-1 Adanaspor
Sáb 2019-09-07 15:30h Antalyaspor 0-0 Alanyaspor
Sáb 2019-09-07 14:30h Altınordu 2-2 Goztepe
Sáb 2019-09-07 14:00h Konya 3-0 Keçiörengücü
Sáb 2019-09-07 14:00h Gaziantep BB 5-4 Hatay
Sáb 2019-08-10 17:00h Kasımpaşa 2-1 Khouribga
Sáb 2019-08-10 17:00h Kayserispor 1-1 Demirspor
Sáb 2019-08-10 16:00h Eskişehir 1-1 Konya
Sáb 2019-08-10 14:30h Rize 0-1 Giresunspor
Sex 2019-08-09 17:00h Ankaragücü 0-2 Gençlerbirliği
Sex 2019-08-09 16:30h Altay 3-1 Denizlispor
Qua 2019-08-07 16:00h Alanyaspor 2-0 Brescia
Qua 2019-08-07 14:30h Ankaragücü 1-2 Keçiörengücü
Qua 2019-08-07 13:00h Gaziantep BB 0-1 Wakrah
Ter 2019-08-06 15:30h Goztepe 1-0 El Jadida
Seg 2019-08-05 14:00h Gençlerbirliği 4-2 Sabah
Dom 2019-08-04 16:00h Alanyaspor 2-2 Al Wasl
Sáb 2019-08-03 12:30h Go Ahead 0-0 Konya
Sex 2019-08-02 13:00h Gaziantep BB 2-1 İstanbulspor
Sex 2019-08-02 13:00h Rize 3-0 Inter Baku
Sex 2019-08-02 12:00h Schalke 04 2-0 Alanyaspor
Qui 2019-08-01 15:30h Denizlispor 0-0 Goztepe
Qua 2019-07-31 17:30h Vardar 1-0 Kasımpaşa
Qua 2019-07-31 17:30h AEK Atenas 0-0 Basaksehir
Qua 2019-07-31 16:00h Feiha - Konya
Qua 2019-07-31 14:00h Ankaragücü 2-1 Hatay
Ter 2019-07-30 16:00h Al Wasl 1-3 Kayserispor
Ter 2019-07-30 13:30h Rize 2-2 Antalyaspor
Ter 2019-07-30 09:00h Dortmund 6-0 Zurique
Seg 2019-07-29 15:30h Denizlispor 2-2 Ümraniye
Seg 2019-07-29 14:00h Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Sumqayıt
Dom 2019-07-28 16:45h Kasımpaşa 4-0 Ittifaq
Dom 2019-07-28 13:00h Twente 1-0 Konya
Dom 2019-07-28 13:00h Antalyaspor 1-1 Osmanlispor
Sáb 2019-07-27 14:00h Gençlerbirliği 3-2 Akhisar
Sáb 2019-07-27 13:30h Rize 2-2 Keçiörengücü
Sex 2019-07-26 15:30h Denizlispor 2-1 Eskişehir
Sex 2019-07-26 13:00h Kasımpaşa 3-2 Puskás
Sex 2019-07-26 13:00h Antalyaspor 0-0 Fatih
Qui 2019-07-25 17:00h Asteras 0-0 Konya
Qui 2019-07-25 15:30h Goztepe 1-0 Menemenspor
Qui 2019-07-25 14:30h Ankaragücü 2-2 Altınordu
Qui 2019-07-25 13:00h Alanyaspor 4-0 Gaziantep BB
Qua 2019-07-24 17:00h Vitesse 1-1 Sivas
Ter 2019-07-23 18:30h Salzburgo 3-0 Kayserispor
Ter 2019-07-23 13:30h Alanyaspor 0-0 Antalyaspor
Seg 2019-07-22 13:00h Gaziantep BB 0-1 Sepahan
Dom 2019-07-21 16:00h Eibar 5-2 Kayserispor
Sáb 2019-07-20 15:30h Goztepe 1-1 Eskişehir
Sáb 2019-07-20 14:00h Rize 0-1 Tractor
Sáb 2019-07-20 13:00h Alanyaspor 1-0 Konya
Sáb 2019-07-20 13:00h Düsseldorf 1-1 Basaksehir
Sex 2019-07-19 15:00h Kasımpaşa 1-0 Pendik
Qui 2019-07-18 14:00h Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Hatay
Qui 2019-07-18 14:00h Denizlispor 3-1 Altay
Qui 2019-07-18 11:00h Yeni Malatya 0-1 Sivas
Qua 2019-07-17 16:00h M'gladbach 5-1 Basaksehir
Qua 2019-07-17 13:00h Gaziantep BB 1-2 Rapid
Ter 2019-07-16 14:00h Antalyaspor 1-1 Gençlerbirliği
Sex 2019-07-12 17:00h Chemnitzer 4-1 Alanyaspor
Qui 2019-07-11 16:30h Anif/Salzb B 1-4 Basaksehir
Qui 2019-07-11 13:00h Yeni Malatya 0-2 Rapid
Ter 2019-07-09 15:00h Yeni Malatya 1-0 Čelik
Sáb 2019-03-30 13:00h Kayserispor 1-2 Demirspor
Sex 2019-03-29 14:00h Yeni Malatya 1-1 IBV
Sex 2019-03-29 12:00h Sivas BS 1-2 Sivas
Sex 2019-03-29 11:30h Antalyaspor 3-1 Rize
Qua 2019-03-27 16:00h Denizlispor 1-0 Goztepe
Qua 2019-03-27 11:00h Konya 2-1 Adanaspor
Ter 2019-03-26 13:00h Alanyaspor 2-1 Altyn
Ter 2019-03-26 13:00h Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Ankaragücü
Ter 2019-03-26 11:30h Kasımpaşa 2-2 Boluspor
Dom 2019-03-24 09:00h Galatasaray 3-2 Ümraniye
Sáb 2019-03-23 13:30h Konya 1-1 Eskişehir
Sáb 2019-03-23 13:30h Goztepe 5-4 Altınordu
Qua 2019-03-20 14:00h Antalyaspor - Torpedo BelAZ
Dom 2019-01-13 12:00h Sivas 2-1 Sepsi
Dom 2019-01-13 08:00h Konya 1-0 İstanbulspor
Sáb 2019-01-12 10:30h Erzurum BB 3-0 1461 Trabzon
Sáb 2019-01-12 10:00h Denizlispor 1-2 Rize
Sex 2019-01-11 15:00h Bursa 0-4 Yeni Malatya
Sex 2019-01-11 14:00h Basaksehir 3-1 ADO
Sex 2019-01-11 12:30h Antalyaspor 1-1 Partizani
Qui 2019-01-10 13:00h Konya 0-1 Altınordu
Qui 2019-01-10 13:00h Antalyaspor 0-3 Sandhausen
Qui 2019-01-10 13:00h Alanyaspor 3-1 Sakaryaspor
Qui 2019-01-10 13:00h Kayserispor 0-1 Osmanlispor
Qui 2019-01-10 10:30h Goztepe 6-3 Pendik
Qua 2019-01-09 14:00h Basaksehir 2-1 Kukesi
Qua 2019-01-09 14:00h Rize 2-1 Osnabrück
Qua 2019-01-09 12:00h Sivas 1-1 Partizani
Ter 2019-01-08 15:00h Bursa 2-1 Kastamonuspor
Ter 2019-01-08 13:00h Antalyaspor 1-2 Uerdingen
Ter 2019-01-08 13:00h Yeni Malatya 1-0 Denizlispor
Ter 2019-01-08 13:00h Akhisar 2-4 Boluspor
Ter 2019-01-08 12:00h Galatasaray 3-3 Eskişehir
Seg 2019-01-07 14:00h Erzurum BB 0-2 Altınordu
Dom 2019-01-06 14:30h Kayserispor 0-2 Go Ahead
Dom 2019-01-06 13:00h Konya 3-1 Hatay
Dom 2019-01-06 12:00h Bursa 1-2 MVV