☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Taça da Liga 2009/2010
Portugal
Jogos
Liga Portugal Betclic
Supertaça
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Play-offs 1/2
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato Nacional
III Divisão
Júniores Sub 19
Campeonato Nacional Feminino
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Finals
Semi-finals
2nd Group Stage
1st Group Stage
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2009-08-01
17:00h
UD Oliveirense
0-1
Gil Vicente FC
sáb
2009-08-08
17:00h
Gil Vicente FC
0-0
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
0-1
Gil Vicente FC
sáb
2009-08-01
17:00h
Portimonense
1-1
Feirense
dom
2009-08-09
17:00h
Feirense
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-6)
Portimonense
Portimonense
1-1
Feirense
dom
2009-08-02
16:00h
Carregado
0-1
Covilhã
dom
2009-08-09
16:00h
Covilhã
1-1
Carregado
Carregado
1-2
Covilhã
dom
2009-08-02
16:00h
Beira-Mar
5-1
Freamunde
dom
2009-08-09
16:00h
Freamunde
3-0
Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar
5-4
Freamunde
dom
2009-08-02
16:00h
Fátima
2-0
Varzim
sáb
2009-08-08
19:00h
Varzim
1-0
Fátima
Fátima
2-1
Varzim
dom
2009-08-02
16:00h
GD Chaves
1-0
Santa Clara
dom
2009-08-09
17:00h
Santa Clara
3-2
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
3-3
Santa Clara
dom
2009-08-02
16:00h
FC Penafiel
2-0
Trofense
dom
2009-08-09
16:00h
Trofense
2-0
e.t.(2-0)
p.g.(3-2)
FC Penafiel
FC Penafiel
2-2
Trofense
dom
2009-08-02
17:00h
Aves
1-1
GD Estoril
sáb
2009-08-08
16:00h
GD Estoril
1-0
Aves
Aves
1-2
GD Estoril
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
00:30
Trinidade T.
Grenada
00:30
Curaçau
Barbados
03:00
Guatemala
Dominica
03:00
Nicaragua
Montserrat
14:00
Malawi
São Tomé
17:00
Mauritânia
Sudão
17:00
Guiné-Bissau
Etiópia
17:00
Líbia
Maurícia
17:00
Congo
Niger
20:00
Argélia
Guiné
20:00
Mali
Gana
20:00
Egito
Burquina Faso
20:00
Benin
Ruanda
20:00
Senegal
Congo RD
21:30
Jamaica
Dominican Rep
22:00
Haiti
St. Lucia
20:30
Sportivo Amel.
Tacuary
23:00
General Caballero JLM
Sol de América
02:00
San Antonio
El Paso Loco
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato