☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Copa Chile 2011
Chile
Jogos
Primera División
Primera B
Segunda División
Copa Chile
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014/2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008/2009
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
qua
2011-05-18
19:00h
San Pedro de Atacama
0-4
Mejillones
qua
2011-05-18
20:30h
Barnechea
1-0
M. Quilicura
qua
2011-05-18
21:00h
Ovalle
2-0
Trasandino
qua
2011-05-18
23:00h
Talagante
1-1
Pudahuel
qui
2011-05-19
00:30h
Melipilla
0-1
SA Unido
qui
2011-05-19
00:30h
Iberia
0-1
Unión Santa María
qui
2011-05-19
01:30h
Fernández Vial
1-1
Temuco
qua
2011-05-25
00:00h
SA Unido
4-1
Melipilla
qua
2011-05-25
00:00h
Pudahuel
1-1
p.g.(6-4)
Talagante
qua
2011-05-25
17:00h
Cerro Navia
1-2
Deportes Peñalolén
qua
2011-05-25
17:00h
M. Quilicura
1-5
Barnechea
qua
2011-05-25
20:30h
Casablanca
2-2
Lautaro Buin
qua
2011-05-25
20:30h
Trasandino
1-2
Ovalle
qui
2011-05-26
00:30h
Valdivia
1-2
Linares Unido
qui
2011-05-26
01:00h
Unión Wanderers
2-0
Osorno
qui
2011-05-26
01:00h
Mejillones
9-1
San Pedro de Atacama
qui
2011-05-26
01:00h
Temuco
1-1
p.g.(4-2)
Fernández Vial
qui
2011-05-26
01:00h
La Pintana
4-4
Colchagua
qui
2011-05-26
01:00h
Santa Cruz
2-3
Enfoque
qua
2011-06-01
00:00h
Colchagua
1-1
p.g.(2-4)
La Pintana
qua
2011-06-01
00:30h
Unión Santa María
0-3
Iberia
qua
2011-06-01
01:00h
Osorno
4-1
Unión Wanderers
qua
2011-06-01
01:00h
Deportes Peñalolén
3-1
Cerro Navia
qua
2011-06-01
01:00h
Lautaro Buin
2-0
Casablanca
qua
2011-06-01
01:00h
Enfoque
3-2
Santa Cruz
qua
2011-06-01
01:00h
Linares Unido
3-2
Valdivia
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato