☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Tercera Division 2007/2008
Espanha
Jogos
Primera División
Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Segunda División
Segunda B
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Tercera Division
Copa Federacion
Copa Catalunya
Primera División Femenina
Supercopa Femenina
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Group 5
Group 16
Group 15
Group 14
Group 7
Group 4
Group 1
Group 6
Group 18
Group 13
Group 12
Group 11
Group 10
Group 9
Group 8
Group 3
Group 2
Group 17
Jornada
0
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Zamudio
1-0
Gernika
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Lagun Onak
0-0
Baskonia
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Zarautz
0-1
Portugalete
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Durango
2-1
SD San Pedro
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Amorebieta
2-0
Tolosa
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Zalla
4-1
Alaves B
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Santurtzi
1-1
Eibar II
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-1
Beasain
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Vitoria
0-1
Amurrio
dom
2007-08-26
00:00h
Laudio
0-0
Elgoibar
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Gernika
2-1
Laudio
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Baskonia
2-1
Zamudio
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Portugalete
1-0
Lagun Onak
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
SD San Pedro
0-0
Zarautz
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Tolosa
1-1
Durango
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Alaves B
2-1
Amorebieta
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Eibar II
2-4
Zalla
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Beasain
1-2
Santurtzi
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Amurrio
1-0
Arenas Getxo
dom
2007-09-02
00:00h
Elgoibar
0-0
Vitoria
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Gernika
0-2
Baskonia
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Zamudio
1-0
Portugalete
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Lagun Onak
1-0
SD San Pedro
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Zarautz
1-0
Tolosa
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Durango
0-0
Alaves B
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Amorebieta
0-3
Eibar II
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Zalla
2-1
Beasain
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Santurtzi
1-0
Amurrio
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-0
Elgoibar
dom
2007-09-09
00:00h
Laudio
0-1
Vitoria
sex
2007-09-14
00:00h
Elgoibar
1-0
Santurtzi
sáb
2007-09-15
00:00h
Baskonia
1-0
Laudio
sáb
2007-09-15
00:00h
Tolosa
2-0
Lagun Onak
sáb
2007-09-15
00:00h
Eibar II
3-1
Durango
sáb
2007-09-15
00:00h
Amurrio
3-1
Zalla
sáb
2007-09-15
00:00h
Vitoria
1-0
Arenas Getxo
dom
2007-09-16
00:00h
Portugalete
4-1
Gernika
dom
2007-09-16
00:00h
SD San Pedro
2-1
Zamudio
dom
2007-09-16
00:00h
Alaves B
1-2
Zarautz
dom
2007-09-16
00:00h
Beasain
1-3
Amorebieta
sáb
2007-09-22
00:00h
Baskonia
2-3
Portugalete
sáb
2007-09-22
00:00h
Zamudio
1-0
Tolosa
sáb
2007-09-22
00:00h
Lagun Onak
1-0
Alaves B
sáb
2007-09-22
00:00h
Zarautz
0-3
Eibar II
sáb
2007-09-22
00:00h
Durango
0-1
Beasain
sáb
2007-09-22
00:00h
Amorebieta
2-0
Amurrio
sáb
2007-09-22
00:00h
Laudio
1-1
Arenas Getxo
dom
2007-09-23
00:00h
Gernika
2-2
SD San Pedro
dom
2007-09-23
00:00h
Zalla
3-2
Elgoibar
dom
2007-09-23
00:00h
Santurtzi
3-1
Vitoria
sáb
2007-09-29
00:00h
SD San Pedro
2-2
Baskonia
sáb
2007-09-29
00:00h
Eibar II
2-0
Lagun Onak
sáb
2007-09-29
00:00h
Beasain
1-2
Zarautz
sáb
2007-09-29
00:00h
Elgoibar
0-0
Amorebieta
sáb
2007-09-29
00:00h
Arenas Getxo
0-0
Santurtzi
dom
2007-09-30
00:00h
Portugalete
1-1
Laudio
dom
2007-09-30
00:00h
Tolosa
0-1
Gernika
dom
2007-09-30
00:00h
Alaves B
1-1
Zamudio
dom
2007-09-30
00:00h
Amurrio
2-0
Durango
dom
2007-09-30
00:00h
Vitoria
1-2
Zalla
sáb
2007-10-06
00:00h
Gernika
2-1
Alaves B
sáb
2007-10-06
00:00h
Zamudio
0-0
Eibar II
sáb
2007-10-06
00:00h
Lagun Onak
2-0
Beasain
sáb
2007-10-06
00:00h
Zarautz
1-1
Amurrio
sáb
2007-10-06
00:00h
Durango
2-2
Elgoibar
sáb
2007-10-06
00:00h
Amorebieta
1-0
Vitoria
sáb
2007-10-06
00:00h
Zalla
1-0
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2007-10-06
00:00h
Laudio
0-0
Santurtzi
dom
2007-10-07
00:00h
Portugalete
4-0
SD San Pedro
dom
2007-10-07
00:00h
Baskonia
1-1
Tolosa
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Tolosa
1-1
Portugalete
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Alaves B
0-0
Baskonia
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Eibar II
0-1
Gernika
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Beasain
0-2
Zamudio
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Amurrio
0-0
Lagun Onak
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Elgoibar
1-0
Zarautz
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Vitoria
2-1
Durango
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Arenas Getxo
2-1
Amorebieta
sex
2007-10-12
00:00h
Santurtzi
0-2
Zalla
sáb
2007-10-13
00:00h
SD San Pedro
1-1
Laudio
sáb
2007-10-20
00:00h
SD San Pedro
1-2
Tolosa
sáb
2007-10-20
00:00h
Baskonia
2-0
Eibar II
sáb
2007-10-20
00:00h
Lagun Onak
1-0
Elgoibar
sáb
2007-10-20
00:00h
Zarautz
1-1
Vitoria
sáb
2007-10-20
00:00h
Durango
2-1
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2007-10-20
00:00h
Amorebieta
1-1
Santurtzi
sáb
2007-10-20
00:00h
Laudio
0-1
Zalla
dom
2007-10-21
00:00h
Portugalete
0-3
Alaves B
dom
2007-10-21
00:00h
Gernika
2-1
Beasain
dom
2007-10-21
00:00h
Zamudio
1-0
Amurrio
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Alaves B
2-0
SD San Pedro
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Eibar II
1-2
Portugalete
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Beasain
4-2
Baskonia
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Amurrio
0-0
Gernika
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Elgoibar
3-2
Zamudio
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Vitoria
2-2
Lagun Onak
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Arenas Getxo
0-0
Zarautz
dom
2007-10-28
00:00h
Tolosa
0-3
Laudio
dom
2007-10-28
00:00h
Santurtzi
1-0
Durango
dom
2007-10-28
00:00h
Zalla
0-1
Amorebieta
qui
2007-11-01
00:00h
Gernika
1-0
Elgoibar
qui
2007-11-01
00:00h
Zamudio
5-1
Vitoria
qui
2007-11-01
00:00h
Lagun Onak
1-3
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2007-11-03
00:00h
Tolosa
0-1
Alaves B
sáb
2007-11-03
00:00h
SD San Pedro
0-2
Eibar II
sáb
2007-11-03
00:00h
Baskonia
1-0
Amurrio
sáb
2007-11-03
00:00h
Zarautz
0-0
Santurtzi
sáb
2007-11-03
00:00h
Durango
0-1
Zalla
sáb
2007-11-03
00:00h
Laudio
1-2
Amorebieta
dom
2007-11-04
00:00h
Portugalete
2-1
Beasain
sáb
2007-11-10
00:00h
Alaves B
1-1
Laudio
sáb
2007-11-10
00:00h
Beasain
1-2
SD San Pedro
sáb
2007-11-10
00:00h
Amurrio
0-0
Portugalete
sáb
2007-11-10
00:00h
Vitoria
0-2
Gernika
sáb
2007-11-10
00:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-2
Zamudio
dom
2007-11-11
00:00h
Eibar II
3-1
Tolosa
dom
2007-11-11
00:00h
Elgoibar
0-0
Baskonia
dom
2007-11-11
00:00h
Santurtzi
1-0
Lagun Onak
dom
2007-11-11
00:00h
Zalla
1-2
Zarautz
dom
2007-11-11
00:00h
Amorebieta
2-2
Durango
sáb
2007-11-17
00:00h
Alaves B
1-1
Eibar II
sáb
2007-11-17
00:00h
Tolosa
1-2
Beasain
sáb
2007-11-17
00:00h
SD San Pedro
0-3
Amurrio
sáb
2007-11-17
00:00h
Baskonia
0-0
Vitoria
sáb
2007-11-17
00:00h
Zamudio
2-3
Santurtzi
sáb
2007-11-17
00:00h
Lagun Onak
1-3
Zalla
sáb
2007-11-17
00:00h
Zarautz
0-0
Amorebieta
sáb
2007-11-17
00:00h
Laudio
2-2
Durango
dom
2007-11-18
00:00h
Portugalete
0-2
Elgoibar
dom
2007-11-18
00:00h
Gernika
0-0
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2007-11-24
00:00h
Eibar II
2-1
Laudio
sáb
2007-11-24
00:00h
Beasain
0-1
Alaves B
sáb
2007-11-24
00:00h
Elgoibar
2-0
SD San Pedro
sáb
2007-11-24
00:00h
Vitoria
0-4
Portugalete
sáb
2007-11-24
00:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-3
Baskonia
sáb
2007-11-24
00:00h
Zalla
2-1
Zamudio
sáb
2007-11-24
00:00h
Amorebieta
1-2
Lagun Onak
sáb
2007-11-24
00:00h
Durango
1-0
Zarautz
dom
2007-11-25
00:00h
Amurrio
4-1
Tolosa
dom
2007-11-25
00:00h
Santurtzi
3-1
Gernika
sáb
2007-12-01
00:00h
Eibar II
1-1
Beasain
sáb
2007-12-01
00:00h
Alaves B
2-3
Amurrio
sáb
2007-12-01
00:00h
Tolosa
0-0
Elgoibar
sáb
2007-12-01
00:00h
SD San Pedro
2-1
Vitoria
sáb
2007-12-01
00:00h
Baskonia
2-0
Santurtzi
sáb
2007-12-01
00:00h
Zamudio
3-1
Amorebieta
sáb
2007-12-01
00:00h
Lagun Onak
3-0
Durango
sáb
2007-12-01
00:00h
Laudio
4-0
Zarautz
dom
2007-12-02
00:00h
Portugalete
1-2
Arenas Getxo
dom
2007-12-02
00:00h
Gernika
2-0
Zalla
sáb
2007-12-15
00:00h
Beasain
1-2
Laudio
sáb
2007-12-15
00:00h
Elgoibar
2-1
Alaves B
sáb
2007-12-15
00:00h
Vitoria
1-3
Tolosa
sáb
2007-12-15
00:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-0
SD San Pedro
sáb
2007-12-15
00:00h
Amorebieta
0-1
Gernika
sáb
2007-12-15
00:00h
Durango
2-2
Zamudio
sáb
2007-12-15
00:00h
Zarautz
1-2
Lagun Onak
dom
2007-12-16
00:00h
Amurrio
1-1
Eibar II
dom
2007-12-16
00:00h
Santurtzi
0-0
Portugalete
dom
2007-12-16
00:00h
Zalla
2-1
Baskonia
sáb
2007-12-22
14:30h
Alaves B
1-1
Vitoria
sáb
2007-12-22
16:00h
Beasain
1-1
Amurrio
sáb
2007-12-22
16:00h
Eibar II
1-1
Elgoibar
sáb
2007-12-22
16:00h
SD San Pedro
0-0
Santurtzi
sáb
2007-12-22
16:00h
Baskonia
0-3
Amorebieta
sáb
2007-12-22
16:00h
Zamudio
2-0
Zarautz
sáb
2007-12-22
16:00h
Laudio
0-1
Lagun Onak
dom
2007-12-23
10:30h
Portugalete
0-1
Zalla
dom
2007-12-23
15:30h
Tolosa
2-0
Arenas Getxo
dom
2007-12-23
16:00h
Gernika
3-0
Durango
sex
2007-12-28
18:30h
Lagun Onak
1-1
Zamudio
sáb
2007-12-29
14:45h
Zarautz
1-0
Gernika
sáb
2007-12-29
15:30h
Vitoria
3-0
Eibar II
sáb
2007-12-29
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
0-0
Alaves B
sáb
2007-12-29
16:00h
Amorebieta
2-0
Portugalete
sáb
2007-12-29
16:30h
Santurtzi
1-0
Tolosa
dom
2007-12-30
15:30h
Elgoibar
0-1
Beasain
dom
2007-12-30
16:00h
Laudio
1-0
Amurrio
dom
2007-12-30
16:00h
Durango
2-2
Baskonia
dom
2007-12-30
16:30h
Zalla
3-2
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-01-05
14:30h
Alaves B
0-1
Santurtzi
sáb
2008-01-05
15:30h
Tolosa
1-1
Zalla
sáb
2008-01-05
16:00h
Amurrio
1-1
Elgoibar
sáb
2008-01-05
16:00h
Beasain
1-1
Vitoria
sáb
2008-01-05
16:00h
Baskonia
0-0
Zarautz
sáb
2008-01-05
16:00h
Gernika
0-1
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-01-05
16:30h
SD San Pedro
1-1
Amorebieta
sáb
2008-01-05
16:30h
Zamudio
1-0
Laudio
dom
2008-01-06
10:30h
Portugalete
2-1
Durango
dom
2008-01-06
15:30h
Eibar II
2-2
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2008-01-12
15:30h
Tolosa
1-0
Amorebieta
sáb
2008-01-12
15:30h
Elgoibar
2-1
Laudio
sáb
2008-01-12
16:00h
Gernika
0-0
Zamudio
sáb
2008-01-12
16:00h
Baskonia
1-2
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-01-12
16:00h
Beasain
1-1
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2008-01-12
16:30h
SD San Pedro
2-0
Durango
sáb
2008-01-12
17:00h
Eibar II
4-1
Santurtzi
dom
2008-01-13
10:30h
Portugalete
2-0
Zarautz
dom
2008-01-13
10:30h
Alaves B
0-0
Zalla
dom
2008-01-13
16:00h
Amurrio
3-0
Vitoria
sáb
2008-01-19
14:45h
Zarautz
1-0
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-01-19
15:00h
Vitoria
1-2
Elgoibar
sáb
2008-01-19
15:15h
Lagun Onak
1-1
Portugalete
sáb
2008-01-19
16:00h
Laudio
1-2
Gernika
sáb
2008-01-19
16:00h
Durango
0-0
Tolosa
sáb
2008-01-19
16:00h
Amorebieta
0-0
Alaves B
sáb
2008-01-19
16:30h
Zamudio
0-1
Baskonia
sáb
2008-01-19
16:30h
Zalla
0-1
Eibar II
sáb
2008-01-19
17:00h
Arenas Getxo
2-2
Amurrio
dom
2008-01-20
10:15h
Santurtzi
0-1
Beasain
sáb
2008-01-26
15:30h
Tolosa
0-0
Zarautz
sáb
2008-01-26
15:30h
Elgoibar
1-2
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2008-01-26
15:30h
Vitoria
0-1
Laudio
sáb
2008-01-26
16:00h
Baskonia
1-1
Gernika
sáb
2008-01-26
16:00h
Beasain
2-2
Zalla
sáb
2008-01-26
16:30h
SD San Pedro
2-1
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-01-26
17:00h
Eibar II
2-1
Amorebieta
dom
2008-01-27
10:30h
Portugalete
3-0
Zamudio
dom
2008-01-27
10:30h
Alaves B
1-1
Durango
dom
2008-01-27
16:00h
Amurrio
0-0
Santurtzi
sáb
2008-02-02
15:00h
Zarautz
1-2
Alaves B
sáb
2008-02-02
15:30h
Laudio
1-1
Baskonia
sáb
2008-02-02
15:30h
Lagun Onak
4-0
Tolosa
sáb
2008-02-02
16:00h
Zamudio
2-1
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-02-02
16:00h
Durango
0-1
Eibar II
sáb
2008-02-02
16:00h
Amorebieta
1-1
Beasain
sáb
2008-02-02
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
5-2
Vitoria
sáb
2008-02-02
16:30h
Santurtzi
0-1
Elgoibar
sáb
2008-02-02
17:00h
Zalla
3-2
Amurrio
dom
2008-02-03
16:00h
Gernika
0-1
Portugalete
sáb
2008-02-09
15:30h
Tolosa
1-3
Zamudio
sáb
2008-02-09
15:30h
Eibar II
1-1
Zarautz
sáb
2008-02-09
15:30h
Elgoibar
0-1
Zalla
sáb
2008-02-09
15:30h
Vitoria
1-1
Santurtzi
sáb
2008-02-09
16:00h
Beasain
2-1
Durango
sáb
2008-02-09
16:00h
Amurrio
4-0
Amorebieta
sáb
2008-02-09
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
2-0
Laudio
sáb
2008-02-09
16:30h
SD San Pedro
2-4
Gernika
dom
2008-02-10
10:30h
Portugalete
0-1
Baskonia
dom
2008-02-10
15:00h
Alaves B
0-1
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-02-16
15:30h
Lagun Onak
4-0
Eibar II
sáb
2008-02-16
15:30h
Zarautz
1-2
Beasain
sáb
2008-02-16
16:00h
Laudio
1-2
Portugalete
sáb
2008-02-16
16:00h
Baskonia
0-0
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-02-16
16:00h
Zamudio
1-0
Alaves B
sáb
2008-02-16
16:00h
Durango
1-1
Amurrio
sáb
2008-02-16
16:00h
Amorebieta
1-1
Elgoibar
dom
2008-02-17
10:15h
Santurtzi
1-0
Arenas Getxo
dom
2008-02-17
16:00h
Gernika
3-2
Tolosa
dom
2008-02-17
16:30h
Zalla
2-0
Vitoria
sáb
2008-02-23
15:00h
Vitoria
1-3
Amorebieta
sáb
2008-02-23
15:30h
Tolosa
0-1
Baskonia
sáb
2008-02-23
15:30h
Elgoibar
0-2
Durango
sáb
2008-02-23
16:00h
Beasain
0-0
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-02-23
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-1
Zalla
sáb
2008-02-23
16:30h
SD San Pedro
0-1
Portugalete
sáb
2008-02-23
17:00h
Eibar II
1-3
Zamudio
dom
2008-02-24
10:15h
Santurtzi
2-1
Laudio
dom
2008-02-24
10:30h
Alaves B
0-0
Gernika
dom
2008-02-24
16:00h
Amurrio
1-0
Zarautz
sáb
2008-03-01
15:30h
Lagun Onak
2-2
Amurrio
sáb
2008-03-01
15:30h
Zarautz
0-1
Elgoibar
sáb
2008-03-01
16:00h
Laudio
1-2
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-03-01
16:00h
Durango
4-1
Vitoria
sáb
2008-03-01
16:00h
Amorebieta
2-1
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2008-03-01
16:30h
Zamudio
1-1
Beasain
dom
2008-03-02
10:30h
Portugalete
2-0
Tolosa
dom
2008-03-02
16:00h
Baskonia
2-1
Alaves B
dom
2008-03-02
16:00h
Gernika
1-4
Eibar II
dom
2008-03-02
16:30h
Zalla
0-0
Santurtzi
sáb
2008-03-08
15:00h
Alaves B
0-0
Portugalete
sáb
2008-03-08
15:00h
Elgoibar
2-1
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-03-08
15:00h
Vitoria
3-3
Zarautz
sáb
2008-03-08
15:30h
Tolosa
2-2
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-03-08
16:00h
Beasain
3-2
Gernika
sáb
2008-03-08
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-1
Durango
sáb
2008-03-08
17:00h
Zalla
1-2
Laudio
dom
2008-03-09
10:15h
Santurtzi
1-3
Amorebieta
dom
2008-03-09
16:00h
Amurrio
1-0
Zamudio
dom
2008-03-09
17:00h
Eibar II
1-1
Baskonia
sáb
2008-03-15
15:30h
Lagun Onak
2-0
Vitoria
sáb
2008-03-15
15:30h
Zarautz
1-0
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2008-03-15
16:00h
Laudio
2-0
Tolosa
sáb
2008-03-15
16:00h
Baskonia
0-0
Beasain
sáb
2008-03-15
16:00h
Durango
0-0
Santurtzi
sáb
2008-03-15
16:00h
Amorebieta
4-2
Zalla
sáb
2008-03-15
16:30h
SD San Pedro
0-0
Alaves B
sáb
2008-03-15
16:30h
Zamudio
1-1
Elgoibar
dom
2008-03-16
10:30h
Portugalete
3-0
Eibar II
dom
2008-03-16
16:00h
Gernika
0-2
Amurrio
sáb
2008-03-29
14:45h
Vitoria
1-3
Zamudio
sáb
2008-03-29
15:30h
Elgoibar
0-1
Gernika
sáb
2008-03-29
16:00h
Beasain
2-2
Portugalete
sáb
2008-03-29
16:00h
Amurrio
1-1
Baskonia
sáb
2008-03-29
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-0
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-03-29
16:00h
Amorebieta
0-0
Laudio
sáb
2008-03-29
17:00h
Eibar II
1-0
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-03-29
17:30h
Zalla
1-2
Durango
dom
2008-03-30
10:15h
Santurtzi
2-2
Zarautz
dom
2008-03-30
10:30h
Alaves B
0-2
Tolosa
sáb
2008-04-05
15:30h
Tolosa
2-2
Eibar II
sáb
2008-04-05
15:30h
Lagun Onak
2-0
Santurtzi
sáb
2008-04-05
16:00h
Laudio
0-2
Alaves B
sáb
2008-04-05
16:00h
Baskonia
2-1
Elgoibar
sáb
2008-04-05
16:00h
Zarautz
0-1
Zalla
sáb
2008-04-05
16:00h
Durango
2-2
Amorebieta
sáb
2008-04-05
18:00h
Zamudio
2-0
Arenas Getxo
dom
2008-04-06
10:30h
Portugalete
2-0
Amurrio
dom
2008-04-06
16:00h
Gernika
2-1
Vitoria
dom
2008-04-06
16:30h
SD San Pedro
1-1
Beasain
sáb
2008-04-12
15:00h
Vitoria
2-5
Baskonia
sáb
2008-04-12
16:00h
Beasain
0-2
Tolosa
sáb
2008-04-12
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
0-4
Gernika
sáb
2008-04-12
16:00h
Durango
2-1
Laudio
sáb
2008-04-12
16:15h
Elgoibar
0-0
Portugalete
sáb
2008-04-12
17:00h
Eibar II
1-0
Alaves B
sáb
2008-04-12
17:00h
Zalla
0-2
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-04-12
17:00h
Amorebieta
1-1
Zarautz
dom
2008-04-13
10:15h
Santurtzi
2-0
Zamudio
dom
2008-04-13
16:00h
Amurrio
3-1
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-04-19
15:30h
Alaves B
3-1
Beasain
sáb
2008-04-19
15:30h
Tolosa
0-1
Amurrio
sáb
2008-04-19
16:00h
Laudio
1-0
Eibar II
sáb
2008-04-19
16:00h
Baskonia
2-0
Arenas Getxo
sáb
2008-04-19
16:00h
Lagun Onak
4-0
Amorebieta
sáb
2008-04-19
16:00h
Zarautz
1-0
Durango
sáb
2008-04-19
16:45h
Zamudio
1-0
Zalla
dom
2008-04-20
10:30h
Portugalete
3-1
Vitoria
dom
2008-04-20
16:00h
Gernika
3-0
Santurtzi
dom
2008-04-20
16:30h
SD San Pedro
1-1
Elgoibar
sáb
2008-04-26
15:00h
Vitoria
2-1
SD San Pedro
sáb
2008-04-26
16:00h
Beasain
1-0
Eibar II
sáb
2008-04-26
16:00h
Elgoibar
0-2
Tolosa
sáb
2008-04-26
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
1-1
Portugalete
sáb
2008-04-26
16:00h
Durango
1-1
Lagun Onak
sáb
2008-04-26
16:00h
Zarautz
0-0
Laudio
sáb
2008-04-26
17:00h
Amurrio
3-1
Alaves B
sáb
2008-04-26
17:00h
Amorebieta
1-1
Zamudio
dom
2008-04-27
10:15h
Santurtzi
1-3
Baskonia
dom
2008-04-27
17:00h
Zalla
1-1
Gernika
qui
2008-05-01
10:15h
SD San Pedro
1-0
Arenas Getxo
qui
2008-05-01
10:30h
Alaves B
1-1
Elgoibar
qui
2008-05-01
10:30h
Portugalete
3-0
Santurtzi
qui
2008-05-01
10:30h
Baskonia
4-1
Zalla
qui
2008-05-01
11:30h
Eibar II
0-1
Amurrio
qui
2008-05-01
15:30h
Tolosa
2-1
Vitoria
qui
2008-05-01
16:00h
Laudio
1-0
Beasain
qui
2008-05-01
16:00h
Gernika
1-1
Amorebieta
qui
2008-05-01
16:00h
Lagun Onak
0-0
Zarautz
qui
2008-05-01
16:45h
Zamudio
2-1
Durango
sáb
2008-05-03
15:30h
Vitoria
0-4
Alaves B
sáb
2008-05-03
16:00h
Elgoibar
3-4
Eibar II
dom
2008-05-04
10:15h
Santurtzi
0-2
SD San Pedro
dom
2008-05-04
10:30h
Durango
1-2
Gernika
dom
2008-05-04
16:00h
Arenas Getxo
3-1
Tolosa
dom
2008-05-04
16:00h
Zarautz
3-4
Zamudio
dom
2008-05-04
16:00h
Lagun Onak
1-2
Laudio
dom
2008-05-04
17:00h
Amurrio
3-1
Beasain
dom
2008-05-04
17:00h
Amorebieta
0-1
Baskonia
dom
2008-05-04
19:00h
Zalla
2-1
Portugalete
sáb
2008-05-10
15:30h
Tolosa
2-3
Santurtzi
sáb
2008-05-10
16:00h
Beasain
2-2
Elgoibar
sáb
2008-05-10
16:00h
Gernika
3-0
Zarautz
sáb
2008-05-10
16:30h
SD San Pedro
1-0
Zalla
sáb
2008-05-10
17:00h
Amurrio
1-1
Laudio
sáb
2008-05-10
17:00h
Baskonia
0-2
Durango
sáb
2008-05-10
17:00h
Zamudio
2-3
Lagun Onak
dom
2008-05-11
10:30h
Alaves B
1-1
Arenas Getxo
dom
2008-05-11
10:30h
Portugalete
2-1
Amorebieta
dom
2008-05-11
11:00h
Eibar II
8-0
Vitoria
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Elgoibar
1-3
Amurrio
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Vitoria
0-2
Beasain
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Arenas Getxo
2-1
Eibar II
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Santurtzi
2-4
Alaves B
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Zalla
1-2
Tolosa
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Amorebieta
1-2
SD San Pedro
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Durango
2-1
Portugalete
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Zarautz
2-1
Baskonia
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Lagun Onak
0-1
Gernika
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Laudio
0-0
Zamudio
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
02:00
América
Cruz Azul
17:00
Tammeka
Trans
11:30
Ansan Greeners
Busan IPark
11:30
Bucheon
Chungnam Asan
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato