☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Rondoniense 2009
Brasil
Jogos
Serie A
Copa do Brasil
Serie B
Paulista Série A1
Carioca 1
Serie C
Serie D
Supercopa do Brasil
Gaúcho 1
Mineiro 1
Baiano 1
Catarinense 1
Cearense 1
Goiano 1
Paranaense 1
Pernambucano 1
Sergipano 1
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Paraense
Paraibano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Paulista Série A2
Carioca 2
Mineiro 2
Baiano 2
Catarinense 2
Cearense 2
Goiano 2
Paranaense 2
Pernambucano 2
Paulista A3
Paulista Série B
Copa Paulista
Copa Gaúcha
Copa Rio
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Fares Lopes
Copa Governador
Copa Santa Catarina
Copa Verde
Copa do Brasil U20
São Paulo Youth Cup
Copa do Brasil U17
Brasileiro U17
Brasileiro Women
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Championship - Finals
Championship - Semi-finals
Regular Season
Jornada
0
sáb
2009-03-14
23:30h
Vilhena
2-1
Rolim
dom
2009-03-15
20:00h
Gênus
3-1
Shallon
dom
2009-03-15
20:00h
Ariquemes
4-2
Jaruense
dom
2009-03-15
20:00h
Espigão
8-1
Pimentense
sáb
2009-03-21
20:00h
Shallon
1-1
Vilhena
dom
2009-03-22
20:00h
Jaruense
1-1
Gênus
dom
2009-03-22
20:00h
Pimentense
1-2
Ariquemes
dom
2009-03-22
20:00h
Rolim
2-2
Espigão
sáb
2009-03-28
20:00h
Ariquemes
2-0
Shallon
sáb
2009-03-28
20:00h
Gênus
2-2
Rolim
sáb
2009-03-28
20:00h
Vilhena
13-0
Pimentense
sáb
2009-03-28
20:00h
Espigão
0-1
Jaruense
qua
2009-04-01
21:00h
Pimentense
0-6
Gênus
sex
2009-04-03
00:00h
Rolim
4-3
Ariquemes
sex
2009-04-03
00:00h
Shallon
3-3
Espigão
sex
2009-04-03
00:00h
Jaruense
1-2
Vilhena
dom
2009-04-05
00:00h
Gênus
1-2
Vilhena
dom
2009-04-05
21:00h
Shallon
4-1
Rolim
dom
2009-04-05
21:00h
Pimentense
0-1
Jaruense
dom
2009-04-05
21:00h
Espigão
5-3
Ariquemes
sex
2009-04-10
00:00h
Rolim
3-1
Pimentense
sex
2009-04-10
00:00h
Jaruense
2-2
Shallon
sex
2009-04-10
00:00h
Vilhena
1-0
Espigão
sex
2009-04-10
00:00h
Ariquemes
2-3
Gênus
dom
2009-04-12
21:00h
Shallon
10-0
Pimentense
dom
2009-04-12
21:00h
Jaruense
1-3
Rolim
dom
2009-04-12
21:00h
Espigão
4-2
Gênus
dom
2009-04-12
21:00h
Vilhena
3-1
Ariquemes
sex
2009-04-17
00:00h
Shallon
1-2
Gênus
sex
2009-04-17
00:00h
Pimentense
2-1
Espigão
sex
2009-04-17
00:00h
Jaruense
1-2
Ariquemes
sex
2009-04-17
00:00h
Rolim
1-2
Vilhena
dom
2009-04-19
21:00h
Gênus
1-2
Jaruense
dom
2009-04-19
21:00h
Ariquemes
6-1
Pimentense
dom
2009-04-19
21:00h
Espigão
1-0
Rolim
dom
2009-04-19
21:00h
Vilhena
1-0
Shallon
sex
2009-04-24
00:00h
Rolim
1-1
Gênus
sex
2009-04-24
00:00h
Jaruense
2-1
Espigão
sex
2009-04-24
00:00h
Pimentense
0-4
Vilhena
sex
2009-04-24
00:00h
Shallon
1-3
Ariquemes
dom
2009-04-26
21:00h
Gênus
10-1
Pimentense
dom
2009-04-26
21:00h
Espigão
3-1
Shallon
dom
2009-04-26
21:00h
Ariquemes
3-2
Rolim
dom
2009-04-26
21:00h
Vilhena
1-0
Jaruense
qui
2009-04-30
00:00h
Rolim
5-1
Shallon
sex
2009-05-01
00:00h
Ariquemes
1-2
Espigão
sex
2009-05-01
00:00h
Jaruense
4-2
Pimentense
sex
2009-05-01
01:00h
Vilhena
1-1
Gênus
sáb
2009-05-02
23:30h
Shallon
1-3
Jaruense
dom
2009-05-03
21:00h
Espigão
0-2
Vilhena
dom
2009-05-03
21:00h
Gênus
3-2
Ariquemes
dom
2009-05-03
21:00h
Pimentense
0-7
Rolim
sex
2009-05-08
00:00h
Pimentense
2-2
Shallon
sex
2009-05-08
00:00h
Ariquemes
4-1
Vilhena
sex
2009-05-08
00:00h
Rolim
4-1
Jaruense
sex
2009-05-08
00:00h
Gênus
1-0
Espigão
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki
07:30
Avispa
Sagan
10:00
Gamba
Kashiwa
10:00
Kashima
Albirex
10:00
Tokyo
Júbilo
10:00
Nagoya
Shonan
08:00
Iwaki
Ventforet
09:00
Mito
Blaublitz
10:00
Oita
Tochigi
10:00
Ehime
Shimizu
10:00
Vegalta
V-Varen
10:00
Kumamoto
Fagiano
10:30
ThespaKusatsu
Renofa
11:00
JEF Utd
Tokushima
10:00
Levadia
Tammeka
12:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Utd
02:00
Taiti
Samoa
05:00
Papua-NG
Fiji
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato