☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
2nd Division 2003/2004
Dinamarca
Jogos
Superliga
1st Division
Denmark Series
DBU Pokalen
Elitedivisionen
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
Group Stage
Jornada
0
sáb
2003-08-02
00:00h
Dalum
2-2
Skive
sáb
2003-08-02
00:00h
Boldk 1909
2-2
Lyngby
sáb
2003-08-02
00:00h
Hellerup
2-2
Kalundborg
dom
2003-08-03
00:00h
Holstebro
1-0
Brabrand
dom
2003-08-03
00:00h
Jammerbugt
1-1
Vendsyssel
dom
2003-08-03
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-1
Naestved
dom
2003-08-03
00:00h
SBI
1-3
BGA
dom
2003-08-03
00:00h
Nordvest
0-0
Kolding
sáb
2003-08-09
00:00h
Brabrand
0-1
Hellerup
sáb
2003-08-09
00:00h
BGA
4-2
Holstebro
dom
2003-08-10
00:00h
Kolding
0-0
Dalum
dom
2003-08-10
00:00h
Lyngby
0-0
Nordvest
dom
2003-08-10
00:00h
Kalundborg
1-4
Boldk 1909
dom
2003-08-10
00:00h
Naestved
2-0
Jammerbugt
dom
2003-08-10
00:00h
Skive
2-1
Hvidovre
dom
2003-08-10
00:00h
Vendsyssel
0-3
SBI
sáb
2003-08-16
00:00h
Dalum
5-2
Nordvest
sáb
2003-08-16
00:00h
Boldk 1909
0-0
Brabrand
sáb
2003-08-16
00:00h
Hellerup
5-1
BGA
dom
2003-08-17
00:00h
SBI
3-1
Naestved
dom
2003-08-17
00:00h
Hvidovre
0-3
Kolding
dom
2003-08-17
00:00h
Kalundborg
2-2
Lyngby
dom
2003-08-17
00:00h
Holstebro
1-1
Vendsyssel
dom
2003-08-17
00:00h
Jammerbugt
2-2
Skive
sex
2003-08-22
00:00h
Nordvest
2-0
Hvidovre
sáb
2003-08-23
00:00h
BGA
1-3
Boldk 1909
sáb
2003-08-23
00:00h
Brabrand
4-2
Kalundborg
dom
2003-08-24
00:00h
Lyngby
3-2
Dalum
dom
2003-08-24
00:00h
Skive
3-6
SBI
dom
2003-08-24
00:00h
Vendsyssel
1-4
Hellerup
dom
2003-08-24
00:00h
Naestved
5-1
Holstebro
dom
2003-08-24
00:00h
Kolding
1-1
Jammerbugt
sáb
2003-08-30
00:00h
Hellerup
0-3
Naestved
sáb
2003-08-30
00:00h
Brabrand
2-2
Lyngby
sáb
2003-08-30
00:00h
Jammerbugt
1-2
Nordvest
sáb
2003-08-30
00:00h
Boldk 1909
7-2
Vendsyssel
dom
2003-08-31
00:00h
SBI
3-0
Kolding
dom
2003-08-31
00:00h
Kalundborg
1-0
BGA
dom
2003-08-31
00:00h
Holstebro
1-3
Skive
dom
2003-08-31
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-3
Dalum
sáb
2003-09-06
00:00h
Dalum
2-1
Jammerbugt
sáb
2003-09-06
00:00h
BGA
2-3
Brabrand
dom
2003-09-07
00:00h
Lyngby
2-3
Hvidovre
dom
2003-09-07
00:00h
Vendsyssel
1-0
Kalundborg
dom
2003-09-07
00:00h
Skive
3-4
Hellerup
dom
2003-09-07
00:00h
Naestved
1-0
Boldk 1909
dom
2003-09-07
00:00h
Nordvest
1-1
SBI
dom
2003-09-07
00:00h
Kolding
1-0
Holstebro
sáb
2003-09-13
00:00h
Hellerup
2-3
Kolding
sáb
2003-09-13
00:00h
Boldk 1909
4-3
Skive
sáb
2003-09-13
00:00h
Jammerbugt
4-1
Hvidovre
sáb
2003-09-13
00:00h
Brabrand
5-0
Vendsyssel
sáb
2003-09-13
00:00h
Holstebro
4-1
Nordvest
dom
2003-09-14
00:00h
BGA
1-2
Lyngby
dom
2003-09-14
00:00h
SBI
0-1
Dalum
dom
2003-09-14
00:00h
Kalundborg
1-4
Naestved
sáb
2003-09-20
00:00h
Dalum
3-0
Holstebro
dom
2003-09-21
00:00h
Nordvest
1-2
Hellerup
dom
2003-09-21
00:00h
Skive
1-1
Kalundborg
dom
2003-09-21
00:00h
Naestved
1-1
Brabrand
dom
2003-09-21
00:00h
Vendsyssel
4-1
BGA
dom
2003-09-21
00:00h
Lyngby
1-2
Jammerbugt
dom
2003-09-21
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
SBI
dom
2003-09-21
00:00h
Kolding
2-4
Boldk 1909
sáb
2003-09-27
00:00h
Brabrand
3-2
Skive
sáb
2003-09-27
00:00h
Hellerup
3-2
Dalum
sáb
2003-09-27
00:00h
Holstebro
4-1
Hvidovre
sáb
2003-09-27
00:00h
Boldk 1909
1-2
Nordvest
dom
2003-09-28
00:00h
BGA
0-2
Naestved
dom
2003-09-28
00:00h
Vendsyssel
3-1
Lyngby
dom
2003-09-28
00:00h
SBI
1-2
Jammerbugt
dom
2003-09-28
00:00h
Kalundborg
5-3
Kolding
sáb
2003-10-04
00:00h
Dalum
2-0
Boldk 1909
sáb
2003-10-04
00:00h
Jammerbugt
3-3
Holstebro
dom
2003-10-05
00:00h
Nordvest
2-1
Kalundborg
dom
2003-10-05
00:00h
Lyngby
4-0
SBI
dom
2003-10-05
00:00h
Skive
0-1
BGA
dom
2003-10-05
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-1
Hellerup
dom
2003-10-05
00:00h
Kolding
1-3
Brabrand
dom
2003-10-05
00:00h
Naestved
4-0
Vendsyssel
sáb
2003-10-11
00:00h
Hellerup
0-3
Jammerbugt
sáb
2003-10-11
00:00h
Brabrand
2-3
Nordvest
sáb
2003-10-11
00:00h
BGA
1-0
Kolding
sáb
2003-10-11
00:00h
Holstebro
2-1
SBI
sáb
2003-10-11
00:00h
Boldk 1909
3-1
Hvidovre
dom
2003-10-12
00:00h
Vendsyssel
0-3
Skive
dom
2003-10-12
00:00h
Kalundborg
5-2
Dalum
dom
2003-10-12
00:00h
Naestved
4-0
Lyngby
sáb
2003-10-18
00:00h
Jammerbugt
2-1
Boldk 1909
sáb
2003-10-18
00:00h
Dalum
3-2
Brabrand
dom
2003-10-19
00:00h
SBI
0-0
Hellerup
dom
2003-10-19
00:00h
Nordvest
3-3
BGA
dom
2003-10-19
00:00h
Skive
2-3
Naestved
dom
2003-10-19
00:00h
Kolding
4-2
Vendsyssel
dom
2003-10-19
00:00h
Lyngby
1-1
Holstebro
dom
2003-10-19
00:00h
Hvidovre
3-4
Kalundborg
sáb
2003-10-25
00:00h
BGA
1-4
Dalum
sáb
2003-10-25
00:00h
Brabrand
1-1
Hvidovre
sáb
2003-10-25
00:00h
Hellerup
2-1
Holstebro
sáb
2003-10-25
00:00h
Boldk 1909
0-3
SBI
dom
2003-10-26
00:00h
Skive
2-3
Lyngby
dom
2003-10-26
00:00h
Kalundborg
2-2
Jammerbugt
dom
2003-10-26
00:00h
Vendsyssel
0-4
Nordvest
dom
2003-10-26
00:00h
Naestved
2-1
Kolding
sáb
2003-11-01
00:00h
Holstebro
3-1
Boldk 1909
sáb
2003-11-01
00:00h
Dalum
7-1
Vendsyssel
sáb
2003-11-01
00:00h
Jammerbugt
2-0
Brabrand
dom
2003-11-02
00:00h
Nordvest
2-1
Naestved
dom
2003-11-02
00:00h
Lyngby
1-1
Hellerup
dom
2003-11-02
00:00h
SBI
3-2
Kalundborg
dom
2003-11-02
00:00h
Kolding
4-0
Skive
dom
2003-11-02
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
BGA
sáb
2003-11-08
00:00h
Boldk 1909
1-1
Hellerup
sáb
2003-11-08
00:00h
Brabrand
3-0
SBI
sáb
2003-11-08
00:00h
BGA
4-1
Jammerbugt
sáb
2003-11-08
00:00h
Vendsyssel
3-0
Hvidovre
sáb
2003-11-08
00:00h
Skive
1-0
Nordvest
sáb
2003-11-08
00:00h
Naestved
1-1
Dalum
dom
2003-11-09
00:00h
Kalundborg
4-3
Holstebro
dom
2003-11-09
00:00h
Lyngby
0-1
Kolding
sáb
2004-03-20
00:00h
Dalum
0-4
BGA
sáb
2004-03-20
00:00h
Jammerbugt
0-5
Kalundborg
sáb
2004-03-20
00:00h
Holstebro
0-1
Hellerup
dom
2004-03-21
00:00h
Nordvest
5-2
Vendsyssel
dom
2004-03-21
00:00h
Lyngby
1-0
Skive
dom
2004-03-21
00:00h
SBI
0-2
Boldk 1909
dom
2004-03-21
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
Brabrand
dom
2004-03-21
00:00h
Kolding
0-3
Naestved
sáb
2004-03-27
00:00h
Boldk 1909
2-1
Holstebro
sáb
2004-03-27
00:00h
Hellerup
4-4
Lyngby
dom
2004-03-28
00:00h
BGA
1-1
Hvidovre
dom
2004-03-28
00:00h
Skive
2-3
Kolding
dom
2004-03-28
00:00h
Kalundborg
1-3
SBI
dom
2004-03-28
00:00h
Naestved
1-1
Nordvest
dom
2004-03-28
00:00h
Vendsyssel
0-4
Dalum
sáb
2004-04-03
00:00h
Hellerup
2-1
Boldk 1909
sáb
2004-04-03
00:00h
Dalum
2-1
Naestved
sáb
2004-04-03
00:00h
Jammerbugt
1-0
BGA
sáb
2004-04-03
00:00h
Holstebro
4-2
Kalundborg
dom
2004-04-04
00:00h
SBI
4-2
Brabrand
dom
2004-04-04
00:00h
Nordvest
2-1
Skive
dom
2004-04-04
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-0
Vendsyssel
dom
2004-04-04
00:00h
Kolding
5-2
Lyngby
sáb
2004-04-10
00:00h
Brabrand
5-1
Holstebro
seg
2004-04-12
00:00h
BGA
0-3
SBI
seg
2004-04-12
00:00h
Lyngby
2-1
Boldk 1909
seg
2004-04-12
00:00h
Skive
1-2
Dalum
seg
2004-04-12
00:00h
Kalundborg
1-1
Hellerup
seg
2004-04-12
00:00h
Naestved
3-0
Hvidovre
seg
2004-04-12
00:00h
Kolding
2-1
Nordvest
seg
2004-04-12
00:00h
Vendsyssel
2-0
Jammerbugt
sáb
2004-04-17
00:00h
Hellerup
3-1
Brabrand
sáb
2004-04-17
00:00h
Dalum
2-2
Kolding
sáb
2004-04-17
00:00h
Jammerbugt
1-1
Naestved
sáb
2004-04-17
00:00h
Holstebro
2-2
BGA
dom
2004-04-18
00:00h
Nordvest
3-0
Lyngby
dom
2004-04-18
00:00h
Boldk 1909
2-0
Kalundborg
dom
2004-04-18
00:00h
SBI
1-1
Vendsyssel
dom
2004-04-18
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-0
Skive
sex
2004-04-23
00:00h
Nordvest
0-2
Dalum
sáb
2004-04-24
00:00h
Brabrand
3-0
Boldk 1909
dom
2004-04-25
00:00h
BGA
0-4
Hellerup
dom
2004-04-25
00:00h
Skive
4-0
Jammerbugt
dom
2004-04-25
00:00h
Lyngby
3-3
Kalundborg
dom
2004-04-25
00:00h
Naestved
2-0
SBI
dom
2004-04-25
00:00h
Kolding
0-0
Hvidovre
seg
2004-04-26
00:00h
Vendsyssel
3-1
Holstebro
sáb
2004-05-01
00:00h
Hellerup
4-1
Vendsyssel
sáb
2004-05-01
00:00h
Dalum
3-0
Lyngby
sáb
2004-05-01
00:00h
Jammerbugt
2-4
Kolding
sáb
2004-05-01
00:00h
Holstebro
3-3
Naestved
dom
2004-05-02
00:00h
SBI
1-2
Skive
dom
2004-05-02
00:00h
Boldk 1909
4-3
BGA
dom
2004-05-02
00:00h
Kalundborg
1-1
Brabrand
dom
2004-05-02
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-2
Nordvest
sáb
2004-05-08
00:00h
Dalum
3-0
Hvidovre
dom
2004-05-09
00:00h
BGA
2-1
Kalundborg
dom
2004-05-09
00:00h
Lyngby
0-1
Brabrand
dom
2004-05-09
00:00h
Skive
2-0
Holstebro
dom
2004-05-09
00:00h
Nordvest
7-1
Jammerbugt
dom
2004-05-09
00:00h
Naestved
2-3
Hellerup
dom
2004-05-09
00:00h
Kolding
2-2
SBI
dom
2004-05-09
00:00h
Vendsyssel
1-0
Boldk 1909
qua
2004-05-12
00:00h
Kalundborg
3-4
Vendsyssel
qua
2004-05-12
00:00h
SBI
3-3
Nordvest
qua
2004-05-12
00:00h
Hellerup
1-2
Skive
qua
2004-05-12
00:00h
Hvidovre
3-3
Lyngby
qua
2004-05-12
00:00h
Brabrand
1-3
BGA
qua
2004-05-12
00:00h
Holstebro
0-1
Kolding
qua
2004-05-12
00:00h
Jammerbugt
0-3
Dalum
qui
2004-05-13
00:00h
Boldk 1909
1-1
Naestved
sáb
2004-05-15
00:00h
Dalum
1-1
SBI
dom
2004-05-16
00:00h
Lyngby
0-6
BGA
dom
2004-05-16
00:00h
Skive
1-4
Boldk 1909
dom
2004-05-16
00:00h
Nordvest
5-1
Holstebro
dom
2004-05-16
00:00h
Naestved
1-1
Kalundborg
dom
2004-05-16
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
Jammerbugt
dom
2004-05-16
00:00h
Kolding
1-1
Hellerup
dom
2004-05-16
00:00h
Vendsyssel
3-2
Brabrand
qua
2004-05-19
00:00h
Brabrand
0-0
Jammerbugt
sáb
2004-05-22
00:00h
Hellerup
2-0
Nordvest
sáb
2004-05-22
00:00h
Brabrand
1-1
Naestved
sáb
2004-05-22
00:00h
BGA
3-1
Vendsyssel
dom
2004-05-23
00:00h
Jammerbugt
1-5
Lyngby
dom
2004-05-23
00:00h
SBI
3-0
Hvidovre
dom
2004-05-23
00:00h
Boldk 1909
1-2
Kolding
dom
2004-05-23
00:00h
Kalundborg
1-1
Skive
dom
2004-05-23
00:00h
Holstebro
3-0
Dalum
seg
2004-05-31
00:00h
Nordvest
2-2
Boldk 1909
seg
2004-05-31
00:00h
Skive
1-2
Brabrand
seg
2004-05-31
00:00h
Lyngby
1-3
Vendsyssel
seg
2004-05-31
00:00h
Naestved
3-1
BGA
seg
2004-05-31
00:00h
Hvidovre
0-2
Holstebro
seg
2004-05-31
00:00h
Dalum
2-3
Hellerup
seg
2004-05-31
00:00h
Jammerbugt
2-1
SBI
seg
2004-05-31
00:00h
Kolding
0-1
Kalundborg
sex
2004-06-04
00:00h
Hellerup
5-1
Hvidovre
sáb
2004-06-05
00:00h
Brabrand
0-4
Kolding
sáb
2004-06-05
00:00h
BGA
2-1
Skive
dom
2004-06-06
00:00h
SBI
1-2
Lyngby
dom
2004-06-06
00:00h
Boldk 1909
3-2
Dalum
dom
2004-06-06
00:00h
Kalundborg
0-3
Nordvest
dom
2004-06-06
00:00h
Vendsyssel
3-1
Naestved
dom
2004-06-06
00:00h
Holstebro
0-0
Jammerbugt
dom
2004-06-13
00:00h
Nordvest
2-0
Brabrand
dom
2004-06-13
00:00h
Lyngby
2-0
Naestved
dom
2004-06-13
00:00h
SBI
3-1
Holstebro
dom
2004-06-13
00:00h
Hvidovre
0-1
Boldk 1909
dom
2004-06-13
00:00h
Dalum
1-2
Kalundborg
dom
2004-06-13
00:00h
Skive
1-3
Vendsyssel
dom
2004-06-13
00:00h
Jammerbugt
1-3
Hellerup
dom
2004-06-13
00:00h
Kolding
2-1
BGA
sáb
2004-06-19
00:00h
BGA
1-1
Nordvest
sáb
2004-06-19
00:00h
Kalundborg
2-2
Hvidovre
sáb
2004-06-19
00:00h
Naestved
2-1
Skive
sáb
2004-06-19
00:00h
Hellerup
3-2
SBI
sáb
2004-06-19
00:00h
Boldk 1909
0-2
Jammerbugt
sáb
2004-06-19
00:00h
Vendsyssel
0-2
Kolding
sáb
2004-06-19
00:00h
Brabrand
2-2
Dalum
sáb
2004-06-19
00:00h
Holstebro
2-2
Lyngby
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
16:00
Valmiera/BSS
Tukums
00:00
Loudoun Utd
LV Lights
00:00
Barretos
Comercial
18:00
FC Tallinn
Tartu
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato