☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
1st Division 2008/2009
Dinamarca
Jogos
Superliga
1st Division
Denmark Series
DBU Pokalen
Elitedivisionen
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
Regular Season
Jornada
0
sáb
2008-08-09
12:00h
Amager
0-3
Lyngby
dom
2008-08-10
12:00h
Skive
1-1
Herfolge
dom
2008-08-10
14:00h
Frem
1-3
Thisted
dom
2008-08-10
14:00h
Naestved
0-1
Viborg
dom
2008-08-10
14:00h
Kolding
0-4
Akademikerne
dom
2008-08-10
14:00h
Silkeborg
1-1
Hvidovre
dom
2008-08-10
14:00h
Køge
0-3
Fredericia
dom
2008-08-10
14:00h
LFA
2-2
Roskilde
sáb
2008-08-16
16:30h
Viborg
1-0
Skive
dom
2008-08-17
12:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
Amager
dom
2008-08-17
12:00h
Roskilde
1-0
Køge
dom
2008-08-17
14:00h
Thisted
4-1
Naestved
dom
2008-08-17
14:00h
Herfolge
3-0
Kolding
dom
2008-08-17
14:00h
Akademikerne
1-0
LFA
dom
2008-08-17
14:00h
Fredericia
1-2
Silkeborg
dom
2008-08-17
14:00h
Lyngby
2-0
Frem
qua
2008-08-27
17:30h
LFA
1-2
Herfolge
qua
2008-08-27
17:30h
Hvidovre
3-1
Lyngby
qua
2008-08-27
17:30h
Amager
2-2
Fredericia
qua
2008-08-27
17:30h
Kolding
1-3
Viborg
qua
2008-08-27
18:00h
Silkeborg
2-0
Roskilde
qua
2008-08-27
18:00h
Naestved
1-1
Frem
qua
2008-08-27
18:00h
Skive
1-1
Thisted
qua
2008-08-27
18:00h
Køge
0-2
Akademikerne
dom
2008-08-31
10:30h
Herfolge
8-1
Køge
dom
2008-08-31
12:00h
Thisted
2-1
Kolding
dom
2008-08-31
12:00h
Roskilde
0-4
Amager
dom
2008-08-31
14:00h
Frem
1-4
Skive
dom
2008-08-31
14:00h
Fredericia
4-1
Hvidovre
dom
2008-08-31
14:00h
Viborg
2-0
LFA
dom
2008-08-31
14:00h
Akademikerne
0-2
Silkeborg
dom
2008-08-31
14:00h
Lyngby
0-0
Naestved
qua
2008-09-03
18:00h
Kolding
2-2
Frem
dom
2008-09-07
12:00h
Hvidovre
2-0
Roskilde
dom
2008-09-07
12:00h
Silkeborg
3-0
Herfolge
dom
2008-09-07
14:00h
Skive
2-5
Naestved
dom
2008-09-07
14:00h
Fredericia
0-2
Lyngby
dom
2008-09-07
14:00h
LFA
1-2
Thisted
sáb
2008-09-13
18:00h
Viborg
3-2
Silkeborg
dom
2008-09-14
12:00h
Roskilde
3-1
Fredericia
dom
2008-09-14
12:00h
Thisted
4-0
Køge
dom
2008-09-14
14:00h
Akademikerne
3-2
Hvidovre
dom
2008-09-14
14:00h
Herfolge
2-2
Amager
dom
2008-09-14
14:00h
Naestved
2-2
Kolding
dom
2008-09-14
14:00h
Lyngby
3-1
Skive
qua
2008-09-17
16:15h
Amager
0-1
Akademikerne
qua
2008-09-17
18:00h
Køge
2-3
Viborg
dom
2008-09-21
12:00h
Roskilde
0-1
Lyngby
dom
2008-09-21
14:00h
Amager
1-7
Viborg
dom
2008-09-21
14:00h
Hvidovre
2-4
Herfolge
dom
2008-09-21
14:00h
LFA
0-4
Naestved
dom
2008-09-21
14:00h
Fredericia
2-2
Akademikerne
dom
2008-09-21
14:00h
Kolding
2-2
Skive
dom
2008-09-21
14:00h
Silkeborg
2-2
Thisted
dom
2008-09-21
14:00h
Køge
3-2
Frem
sáb
2008-10-04
12:30h
Thisted
1-1
Amager
dom
2008-10-05
14:00h
Skive
3-0
LFA
dom
2008-10-05
14:00h
Naestved
5-0
Køge
dom
2008-10-05
14:00h
Akademikerne
2-0
Roskilde
dom
2008-10-05
14:00h
Herfolge
4-2
Fredericia
dom
2008-10-05
14:00h
Viborg
1-1
Hvidovre
dom
2008-10-05
14:00h
Frem
2-1
Silkeborg
dom
2008-10-05
14:00h
Lyngby
1-1
Kolding
dom
2008-10-12
11:30h
Hvidovre
0-0
Thisted
dom
2008-10-12
12:00h
Roskilde
1-2
Herfolge
dom
2008-10-12
14:00h
LFA
0-1
Kolding
dom
2008-10-12
14:00h
Fredericia
1-2
Viborg
dom
2008-10-12
14:00h
Køge
1-4
Skive
sáb
2008-10-18
18:00h
Skive
2-6
Silkeborg
dom
2008-10-19
12:00h
Thisted
2-4
Fredericia
dom
2008-10-19
12:00h
Frem
2-1
Hvidovre
dom
2008-10-19
14:00h
Viborg
0-2
Roskilde
dom
2008-10-19
14:00h
Herfolge
2-0
Akademikerne
dom
2008-10-19
14:00h
Naestved
2-2
Amager
dom
2008-10-19
14:00h
Kolding
0-0
Køge
dom
2008-10-19
14:00h
Lyngby
3-0
LFA
qua
2008-10-22
14:30h
Amager
2-2
Frem
qua
2008-10-22
18:00h
Akademikerne
0-1
Lyngby
sáb
2008-10-25
18:00h
Akademikerne
2-1
Viborg
dom
2008-10-26
12:00h
Amager
2-2
Skive
dom
2008-10-26
12:00h
Hvidovre
1-2
Naestved
dom
2008-10-26
14:00h
Roskilde
1-0
Thisted
dom
2008-10-26
14:00h
Fredericia
2-2
Frem
dom
2008-10-26
14:00h
Silkeborg
2-2
Kolding
dom
2008-10-26
14:00h
Herfolge
1-1
Lyngby
dom
2008-10-26
14:00h
Køge
1-1
LFA
sáb
2008-11-01
18:15h
Viborg
2-4
Herfolge
dom
2008-11-02
12:00h
Frem
2-0
Roskilde
dom
2008-11-02
14:00h
Thisted
2-2
Akademikerne
dom
2008-11-02
14:00h
Skive
2-0
Hvidovre
dom
2008-11-02
14:00h
LFA
1-2
Silkeborg
dom
2008-11-02
14:00h
Lyngby
4-0
Køge
dom
2008-11-02
14:00h
Naestved
3-0
Fredericia
dom
2008-11-02
14:00h
Kolding
3-2
Amager
sáb
2008-11-08
18:00h
Herfolge
4-1
Thisted
dom
2008-11-09
12:00h
Roskilde
1-1
Naestved
dom
2008-11-09
12:00h
Hvidovre
1-2
Kolding
dom
2008-11-09
12:00h
Amager
2-0
LFA
dom
2008-11-09
14:00h
Viborg
3-2
Lyngby
dom
2008-11-09
14:00h
Fredericia
4-2
Skive
dom
2008-11-09
14:00h
Silkeborg
1-1
Køge
dom
2008-11-09
14:00h
Akademikerne
1-1
Frem
sáb
2008-11-15
18:00h
Thisted
1-1
Viborg
dom
2008-11-16
12:00h
Skive
1-1
Roskilde
dom
2008-11-16
12:00h
Frem
0-0
Herfolge
dom
2008-11-16
14:00h
LFA
0-2
Hvidovre
dom
2008-11-16
14:00h
Lyngby
0-2
Silkeborg
dom
2008-11-16
14:00h
Naestved
1-0
Akademikerne
dom
2008-11-16
14:00h
Kolding
3-1
Fredericia
dom
2008-11-16
14:00h
Køge
2-2
Amager
dom
2008-11-23
12:30h
Hvidovre
4-0
Køge
dom
2008-11-23
14:00h
Lyngby
1-1
Thisted
dom
2008-11-23
14:00h
Viborg
4-0
Frem
dom
2008-11-23
14:00h
Herfolge
0-1
Naestved
sáb
2008-11-29
18:00h
Silkeborg
3-0
Naestved
sáb
2009-03-21
12:00h
Silkeborg
0-0
Viborg
dom
2009-03-22
12:00h
Skive
1-0
Lyngby
dom
2009-03-22
12:00h
Amager
1-2
Herfolge
dom
2009-03-22
12:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
Akademikerne
dom
2009-03-22
14:00h
Fredericia
3-2
Roskilde
dom
2009-03-22
14:00h
LFA
0-3
Frem
dom
2009-03-22
14:00h
Kolding
2-2
Naestved
dom
2009-03-22
14:00h
Køge
0-3
Thisted
dom
2009-03-29
12:00h
Frem
2-2
Kolding
dom
2009-03-29
12:00h
Roskilde
3-1
Hvidovre
dom
2009-03-29
14:00h
Thisted
7-0
LFA
dom
2009-03-29
14:00h
Lyngby
1-1
Fredericia
dom
2009-03-29
14:00h
Viborg
3-0
Køge
dom
2009-03-29
14:00h
Akademikerne
3-0
Amager
dom
2009-03-29
14:00h
Naestved
0-0
Skive
dom
2009-03-29
16:30h
Herfolge
1-3
Silkeborg
qui
2009-04-02
16:30h
Roskilde
0-2
Kolding
qui
2009-04-02
18:00h
Fredericia
1-1
LFA
qui
2009-04-02
18:00h
Akademikerne
3-2
Skive
sex
2009-04-03
18:00h
Køge
0-3
Herfolge
sáb
2009-04-04
12:30h
Naestved
1-1
Lyngby
dom
2009-04-05
12:00h
Hvidovre
2-2
Fredericia
dom
2009-04-05
12:00h
Amager
0-3
Roskilde
dom
2009-04-05
14:00h
Skive
0-1
Frem
dom
2009-04-05
14:00h
LFA
3-2
Viborg
dom
2009-04-05
14:00h
Silkeborg
2-0
Akademikerne
dom
2009-04-05
14:00h
Kolding
1-1
Thisted
qui
2009-04-09
12:00h
Thisted
3-2
Skive
qui
2009-04-09
12:00h
Frem
1-1
Naestved
qui
2009-04-09
12:00h
Roskilde
1-2
Silkeborg
qui
2009-04-09
14:00h
Lyngby
4-1
Hvidovre
qui
2009-04-09
14:00h
Viborg
3-1
Kolding
qui
2009-04-09
14:00h
Fredericia
3-0
Amager
qui
2009-04-09
14:00h
Akademikerne
3-0
Køge
qui
2009-04-09
14:00h
Herfolge
1-0
LFA
dom
2009-04-12
12:00h
Frem
1-1
Lyngby
seg
2009-04-13
12:00h
Skive
1-3
Viborg
seg
2009-04-13
12:00h
Amager
0-3
Hvidovre
seg
2009-04-13
14:00h
LFA
0-1
Akademikerne
seg
2009-04-13
14:00h
Naestved
5-3
Thisted
seg
2009-04-13
14:00h
Kolding
1-4
Herfolge
seg
2009-04-13
14:00h
Silkeborg
1-2
Fredericia
seg
2009-04-13
14:00h
Køge
0-3
Roskilde
qui
2009-04-16
17:00h
Amager
0-3
Silkeborg
sáb
2009-04-18
12:30h
Herfolge
3-1
Skive
sáb
2009-04-18
14:00h
Akademikerne
2-1
Kolding
dom
2009-04-19
12:00h
Thisted
2-2
Frem
dom
2009-04-19
12:00h
Roskilde
3-1
LFA
dom
2009-04-19
14:00h
Lyngby
3-0
Amager
dom
2009-04-19
14:00h
Hvidovre
1-2
Silkeborg
dom
2009-04-19
14:00h
Fredericia
3-0
Køge
dom
2009-04-19
14:00h
Viborg
1-2
Naestved
sáb
2009-04-25
13:00h
Naestved
0-2
Herfolge
dom
2009-04-26
12:00h
Thisted
1-3
Lyngby
dom
2009-04-26
14:00h
Skive
1-5
Akademikerne
dom
2009-04-26
14:00h
LFA
0-2
Fredericia
dom
2009-04-26
14:00h
Silkeborg
3-0
Amager
dom
2009-04-26
14:00h
Kolding
4-2
Roskilde
dom
2009-04-26
14:00h
Køge
0-3
Hvidovre
ter
2009-04-28
18:00h
Frem
3-0
Køge
ter
2009-04-28
18:00h
Viborg
3-0
Amager
sáb
2009-05-02
13:00h
Silkeborg
1-0
Lyngby
sáb
2009-05-02
18:00h
Viborg
2-0
Thisted
dom
2009-05-03
12:00h
Hvidovre
4-2
LFA
dom
2009-05-03
12:00h
Roskilde
2-0
Skive
dom
2009-05-03
14:00h
Fredericia
4-0
Kolding
dom
2009-05-03
14:00h
Herfolge
3-0
Frem
dom
2009-05-03
14:00h
Akademikerne
2-1
Naestved
sáb
2009-05-09
12:30h
Lyngby
0-1
Viborg
dom
2009-05-10
12:00h
Skive
2-1
Fredericia
dom
2009-05-10
12:00h
Thisted
0-3
Herfolge
dom
2009-05-10
12:00h
Frem
0-3
Akademikerne
dom
2009-05-10
14:00h
LFA
3-0
Amager
dom
2009-05-10
14:00h
Køge
0-3
Silkeborg
dom
2009-05-10
14:00h
Naestved
4-3
Roskilde
dom
2009-05-10
14:00h
Kolding
2-3
Hvidovre
sáb
2009-05-16
12:30h
Herfolge
4-0
Viborg
dom
2009-05-17
12:00h
Roskilde
4-1
Frem
dom
2009-05-17
12:00h
Amager
0-3
Kolding
dom
2009-05-17
12:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
Skive
dom
2009-05-17
14:00h
Fredericia
0-0
Naestved
dom
2009-05-17
14:00h
Silkeborg
5-1
LFA
dom
2009-05-17
14:00h
Køge
0-3
Lyngby
dom
2009-05-17
14:00h
Akademikerne
4-0
Thisted
qua
2009-05-20
18:00h
Viborg
0-2
Akademikerne
sáb
2009-05-23
12:15h
Kolding
1-4
Silkeborg
dom
2009-05-24
12:00h
Thisted
4-0
Roskilde
dom
2009-05-24
12:00h
Skive
3-0
Amager
dom
2009-05-24
12:00h
Frem
0-0
Fredericia
dom
2009-05-24
14:00h
LFA
3-0
Køge
dom
2009-05-24
14:00h
Lyngby
0-0
Herfolge
dom
2009-05-24
14:00h
Naestved
3-0
Hvidovre
qui
2009-05-28
18:00h
Silkeborg
2-1
Skive
qui
2009-05-28
18:00h
Køge
0-3
Kolding
qui
2009-05-28
18:00h
Roskilde
2-0
Viborg
qui
2009-05-28
18:00h
Hvidovre
3-0
Frem
qui
2009-05-28
18:00h
Amager
0-3
Naestved
qui
2009-05-28
18:00h
Fredericia
3-0
Thisted
qui
2009-05-28
18:00h
LFA
0-3
Lyngby
seg
2009-06-01
12:00h
Frem
3-0
Amager
seg
2009-06-01
12:00h
Skive
3-0
Køge
seg
2009-06-01
14:00h
Thisted
0-1
Hvidovre
seg
2009-06-01
14:00h
Naestved
1-2
Silkeborg
seg
2009-06-01
14:00h
Kolding
1-0
LFA
seg
2009-06-01
14:00h
Herfolge
5-0
Roskilde
seg
2009-06-01
14:00h
Viborg
1-3
Fredericia
seg
2009-06-01
14:00h
Lyngby
0-2
Akademikerne
dom
2009-06-07
14:00h
Roskilde
2-4
Akademikerne
dom
2009-06-07
14:00h
Amager
0-3
Thisted
dom
2009-06-07
14:00h
Hvidovre
3-0
Viborg
dom
2009-06-07
14:00h
Fredericia
1-2
Herfolge
dom
2009-06-07
14:00h
LFA
5-1
Skive
dom
2009-06-07
14:00h
Køge
0-3
Naestved
dom
2009-06-07
14:00h
Silkeborg
2-2
Frem
qua
2009-06-10
18:00h
Frem
4-0
LFA
qua
2009-06-10
18:00h
Akademikerne
0-4
Herfolge
qui
2009-06-11
18:00h
Kolding
1-4
Lyngby
sáb
2009-06-13
14:30h
Naestved
1-0
LFA
dom
2009-06-14
16:30h
Frem
0-6
Viborg
dom
2009-06-14
16:30h
Skive
3-0
Kolding
dom
2009-06-14
16:30h
Herfolge
3-2
Hvidovre
dom
2009-06-14
16:30h
Thisted
1-2
Silkeborg
dom
2009-06-14
16:30h
Akademikerne
1-2
Fredericia
dom
2009-06-14
16:30h
Lyngby
2-3
Roskilde
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato