Copa Sudamericana 2020

América do Sul


Jogos
  • Jornada  
Ter 2020-02-04 22:15h Coquimbo 3-0 Aragua
Ter 2020-02-18 22:15h Aragua 1-0 Coquimbo
      Coquimbo 3-1 Aragua  
 
Ter 2020-02-04 22:15h N Potosí 0-2 Melgar
Qua 2020-02-19 00:30h Melgar 0-2
p.g.(4-3)
N Potosí
      N Potosí 2-2 Melgar  
 
Qua 2020-02-05 00:30h Vélez 1-0 Aucas
Qua 2020-02-19 00:30h Aucas 2-1 Vélez
      Vélez 2-2 Aucas  
 
Qua 2020-02-05 00:30h Fluminense 1-1 La Calera
Ter 2020-02-18 22:15h La Calera 0-0 Fluminense
      Fluminense 1-1 La Calera  
 
Qua 2020-02-05 22:15h Fénix 1-0 Nacional
Sex 2020-02-21 00:30h Nacional 2-2 Fénix
      Fénix 3-2 Nacional  
 
Qua 2020-02-05 22:15h Mineros 2-3 Luqueño
Qua 2020-02-19 22:15h Luqueño 2-2 Mineros
      Mineros 4-5 Luqueño  
 
Qui 2020-02-06 00:30h Vasco 1-0 Petrolero
Qui 2020-02-20 00:30h Petrolero 0-0 Vasco
      Vasco 1-0 Petrolero  
 
Qui 2020-02-06 00:30h Nac Medellín 3-0 Huracán
Qua 2020-02-19 22:15h Huracán 1-1 Nac Medellín
      Nac Medellín 4-1 Huracán  
 
Qui 2020-02-06 22:15h Blooming 0-3 Emelec
Qui 2020-02-20 22:15h Emelec 2-0 Blooming
      Blooming 0-5 Emelec  
 
Sex 2020-02-07 00:30h Santa Fe 3-0 Atlético MG
Sex 2020-02-21 00:30h Atlético MG 2-0 Santa Fe
      Santa Fe 3-2 Atlético MG  
 
Sex 2020-02-07 00:30h Millonarios 2-0 Always Ready
Qui 2020-02-20 22:15h Always Ready 1-0 Millonarios
      Millonarios 2-1 Always Ready  
 
Ter 2020-02-11 22:15h Atlético Grau 1-2 River Plate
Ter 2020-02-25 22:15h River Plate 1-0 Atlético Grau
      Atlético Grau 1-3 River Plate  
 
Ter 2020-02-11 22:15h Arg Juniors 1-1 Huancayo
Qua 2020-02-26 00:30h Huancayo 0-0 Arg Juniors
      Arg Juniors 1-1 Huancayo  
 
Qua 2020-02-12 00:30h Sol América 1-0 Goiás
Qua 2020-02-26 00:30h Goiás 0-1 Sol América
      Sol América 2-0 Goiás  
 
Qua 2020-02-12 00:30h Cali 2-1 River Plate
Qua 2020-02-26 00:30h River Plate 1-3 Cali
      Cali 5-2 River Plate  
 
Qua 2020-02-12 22:15h Lanús 3-0 Católica
Qui 2020-02-27 00:30h Católica 2-0 Lanús
      Lanús 3-2 Católica  
 
Qua 2020-02-12 22:15h Huachipato 1-0 Pasto
Qui 2020-02-27 00:30h Pasto 0-1 Huachipato
      Huachipato 2-0 Pasto  
 
Qui 2020-02-13 00:30h Bahia 3-0 Nacional
Qua 2020-02-26 22:15h Nacional 1-3 Bahia
      Bahia 6-1 Nacional  
 
Qui 2020-02-13 00:30h Llaneros 0-2 Liverpool
Qua 2020-02-26 22:15h Liverpool 5-0 Llaneros
      Llaneros 0-7 Liverpool  
 
Qui 2020-02-13 22:15h Zamora 1-0 Plaza Colonia
Qui 2020-02-27 22:15h Plaza Colonia 3-0 Zamora
      Zamora 1-3 Plaza Colonia  
 
Sex 2020-02-14 00:30h Garcilaso 2-0 Audax
Sex 2020-02-28 00:30h Audax 3-0 Garcilaso
      Garcilaso 2-3 Audax  
 
Sex 2020-02-14 00:30h Independiente 1-0 Fortaleza
Sex 2020-02-28 00:30h Fortaleza 2-1 Independiente
      Independiente 2-2 Fortaleza