☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
2. Division 2007
Rússia
Jogos
Premier League
FNL
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
2. Division
Super Cup
Supreme Division Women
2024
2023
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Ural-Povolzhye
West
Center
East
South
Jornada
0
dom
2007-04-22
00:00h
Irtysh
1-0
Chita
dom
2007-04-22
00:00h
Barnaul
2-0
Sibiryak
dom
2007-04-22
00:00h
Sakhalin
1-1
Zarya Leninsk
dom
2007-04-22
00:00h
Okean
2-1
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
dom
2007-04-22
00:00h
Amur
1-0
Smena
qua
2007-04-25
00:00h
Irtysh
0-0
Sibiryak
qua
2007-04-25
00:00h
Barnaul
3-0
Chita
qua
2007-04-25
00:00h
Sakhalin
0-1
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
qua
2007-04-25
00:00h
Okean
1-0
Zarya Leninsk
sex
2007-05-04
00:00h
Yenisey
2-2
Irtysh
sex
2007-05-04
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-0
Amur
sex
2007-05-04
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
0-1
Smena
sex
2007-05-04
00:00h
Chita
0-0
Sakhalin
sex
2007-05-04
00:00h
Sibiryak
0-0
Okean
seg
2007-05-07
00:00h
Yenisey
1-0
Barnaul
seg
2007-05-07
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
1-3
Smena
seg
2007-05-07
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1-0
Amur
seg
2007-05-07
00:00h
Chita
1-0
Okean
seg
2007-05-07
00:00h
Sibiryak
3-0
Sakhalin
ter
2007-05-15
00:00h
Sakhalin
1-0
Yenisey
ter
2007-05-15
00:00h
Amur
0-2
Chita
ter
2007-05-15
00:00h
Smena
3-2
Sibiryak
qua
2007-05-16
00:00h
Irtysh
0-0
Barnaul
qua
2007-05-16
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
1-1
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
sex
2007-05-18
00:00h
Amur
2-0
Sibiryak
sex
2007-05-18
00:00h
Smena
0-3
Chita
sáb
2007-05-19
00:00h
Okean
0-1
Yenisey
sex
2007-05-25
00:00h
Yenisey
0-1
Amur
sáb
2007-05-26
00:00h
Irtysh
2-1
Sakhalin
sáb
2007-05-26
00:00h
Barnaul
4-0
Okean
sáb
2007-05-26
00:00h
Chita
3-0
Zarya Leninsk
sáb
2007-05-26
00:00h
Sibiryak
2-0
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
ter
2007-05-29
00:00h
Yenisey
0-0
Smena
ter
2007-05-29
00:00h
Irtysh
3-2
Okean
ter
2007-05-29
00:00h
Barnaul
3-0
Sakhalin
ter
2007-05-29
00:00h
Chita
4-1
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
ter
2007-05-29
00:00h
Sibiryak
3-3
Zarya Leninsk
dom
2007-06-03
00:00h
Smena
1-0
Irtysh
qua
2007-06-06
00:00h
Amur
3-0
Irtysh
qua
2007-06-06
00:00h
Smena
2-0
Barnaul
qua
2007-06-06
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-0
Yenisey
qui
2007-06-07
00:00h
Sakhalin
3-3
Okean
sex
2007-06-08
00:00h
Chita
4-1
Sibiryak
sáb
2007-06-09
00:00h
Amur
0-1
Barnaul
sáb
2007-06-09
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1-3
Yenisey
dom
2007-06-17
00:00h
Barnaul
6-0
Zarya Leninsk
dom
2007-06-17
00:00h
Okean
2-1
Amur
dom
2007-06-17
00:00h
Smena
2-1
Sakhalin
dom
2007-06-17
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
0-2
Irtysh
dom
2007-06-17
00:00h
Sibiryak
2-0
Yenisey
qua
2007-06-20
00:00h
Irtysh
2-2
Zarya Leninsk
qua
2007-06-20
00:00h
Barnaul
4-0
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
qua
2007-06-20
00:00h
Sakhalin
0-1
Amur
qua
2007-06-20
00:00h
Okean
1-0
Smena
qui
2007-06-21
00:00h
Yenisey
1-0
Chita
qui
2007-06-28
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
1-0
Sakhalin
qui
2007-06-28
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
0-3
Okean
qui
2007-06-28
00:00h
Chita
0-0
Irtysh
qui
2007-06-28
00:00h
Sibiryak
1-2
Barnaul
dom
2007-07-01
00:00h
Smena
2-0
Amur
dom
2007-07-01
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-1
Okean
dom
2007-07-01
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1-2
Sakhalin
dom
2007-07-01
00:00h
Chita
0-0
Barnaul
dom
2007-07-01
00:00h
Sibiryak
1-1
Irtysh
dom
2007-07-08
00:00h
Irtysh
5-0
Yenisey
dom
2007-07-08
00:00h
Sakhalin
0-0
Chita
dom
2007-07-08
00:00h
Okean
5-1
Sibiryak
dom
2007-07-08
00:00h
Amur
3-0
Zarya Leninsk
dom
2007-07-08
00:00h
Smena
2-1
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
qua
2007-07-11
00:00h
Sakhalin
2-3
Sibiryak
qua
2007-07-11
00:00h
Okean
0-0
Chita
qua
2007-07-11
00:00h
Amur
2-1
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
qua
2007-07-11
00:00h
Smena
0-0
Zarya Leninsk
qui
2007-07-12
00:00h
Barnaul
2-2
Yenisey
qua
2007-07-18
00:00h
Yenisey
5-1
Sakhalin
qua
2007-07-18
00:00h
Chita
1-0
Amur
qua
2007-07-18
00:00h
Sibiryak
1-2
Smena
sáb
2007-07-21
00:00h
Barnaul
3-1
Irtysh
sáb
2007-07-21
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1-2
Zarya Leninsk
sáb
2007-07-21
00:00h
Sibiryak
3-3
Amur
dom
2007-07-22
00:00h
Yenisey
2-1
Okean
dom
2007-07-22
00:00h
Chita
2-1
Smena
sáb
2007-07-28
00:00h
Sakhalin
1-0
Irtysh
sáb
2007-07-28
00:00h
Okean
1-1
Barnaul
sáb
2007-07-28
00:00h
Amur
2-0
Yenisey
sáb
2007-07-28
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-1
Chita
sáb
2007-07-28
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
3-2
Sibiryak
ter
2007-07-31
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-2
Sibiryak
ter
2007-07-31
00:00h
Okean
1-1
Irtysh
ter
2007-07-31
00:00h
Sakhalin
0-0
Barnaul
ter
2007-07-31
00:00h
Smena
2-1
Yenisey
ter
2007-07-31
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
3-2
Chita
sáb
2007-08-04
00:00h
Yenisey
0-2
Zarya Leninsk
qua
2007-08-08
00:00h
Irtysh
2-2
Amur
qua
2007-08-08
00:00h
Barnaul
4-1
Smena
sáb
2007-08-11
00:00h
Okean
1-0
Sakhalin
sáb
2007-08-11
00:00h
Sibiryak
1-0
Chita
sáb
2007-08-11
00:00h
Irtysh
1-1
Smena
sáb
2007-08-11
00:00h
Barnaul
0-1
Amur
seg
2007-08-13
00:00h
Yenisey
7-1
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
sáb
2007-08-18
00:00h
Yenisey
3-2
Sibiryak
sáb
2007-08-18
00:00h
Irtysh
1-0
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
sáb
2007-08-18
00:00h
Sakhalin
1-2
Smena
sáb
2007-08-18
00:00h
Amur
2-0
Okean
sáb
2007-08-18
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-0
Barnaul
ter
2007-08-21
00:00h
Smena
1-0
Okean
ter
2007-08-21
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
1-4
Irtysh
ter
2007-08-21
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1-3
Barnaul
qua
2007-08-22
00:00h
Amur
2-0
Sakhalin
qua
2007-08-22
00:00h
Chita
5-1
Yenisey
seg
2007-09-03
00:00h
Irtysh
0-1
Chita
seg
2007-09-03
00:00h
Barnaul
3-1
Sibiryak
seg
2007-09-03
00:00h
Sakhalin
1-0
Zarya Leninsk
seg
2007-09-03
00:00h
Okean
3-0
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
qui
2007-09-06
00:00h
Amur
1-1
Smena
qui
2007-09-06
00:00h
Irtysh
2-0
Sibiryak
qui
2007-09-06
00:00h
Barnaul
3-0
Chita
qui
2007-09-06
00:00h
Sakhalin
1-0
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
qui
2007-09-06
00:00h
Okean
3-0
Zarya Leninsk
qui
2007-09-13
00:00h
Yenisey
0-2
Irtysh
qui
2007-09-13
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-5
Amur
qui
2007-09-13
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1-0
Smena
qui
2007-09-13
00:00h
Chita
1-0
Sakhalin
qui
2007-09-13
00:00h
Sibiryak
2-4
Okean
dom
2007-09-16
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-2
Smena
dom
2007-09-16
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
0-2
Amur
dom
2007-09-16
00:00h
Sibiryak
1-0
Sakhalin
seg
2007-09-17
00:00h
Yenisey
3-1
Barnaul
seg
2007-09-17
00:00h
Chita
4-0
Okean
sáb
2007-09-22
00:00h
Sakhalin
1-4
Yenisey
dom
2007-09-23
00:00h
Amur
0-0
Chita
dom
2007-09-23
00:00h
Smena
1-1
Sibiryak
dom
2007-09-23
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
0-1
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
ter
2007-09-25
00:00h
Irtysh
0-2
Barnaul
qua
2007-09-26
00:00h
Okean
0-1
Yenisey
qua
2007-09-26
00:00h
Amur
2-0
Sibiryak
qua
2007-09-26
00:00h
Smena
1-1
Chita
qui
2007-10-04
00:00h
Yenisey
1-2
Amur
qui
2007-10-04
00:00h
Irtysh
4-0
Sakhalin
qui
2007-10-04
00:00h
Barnaul
3-0
Okean
qui
2007-10-04
00:00h
Chita
3-0
Zarya Leninsk
qui
2007-10-04
00:00h
Sibiryak
2-2
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
dom
2007-10-07
00:00h
Irtysh
1-1
Okean
dom
2007-10-07
00:00h
Barnaul
5-0
Sakhalin
dom
2007-10-07
00:00h
Chita
4-0
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
dom
2007-10-07
00:00h
Sibiryak
2-4
Zarya Leninsk
seg
2007-10-08
00:00h
Yenisey
0-0
Smena
dom
2007-10-14
00:00h
Amur
3-0
Irtysh
dom
2007-10-14
00:00h
Smena
0-3
Barnaul
dom
2007-10-14
00:00h
Zarya Leninsk
1-1
Yenisey
dom
2007-10-14
00:00h
Chita
4-2
Sibiryak
ter
2007-10-16
00:00h
Sakhalin
2-1
Okean
qua
2007-10-17
00:00h
Amur
2-1
Barnaul
qua
2007-10-17
00:00h
Smena
2-2
Irtysh
qui
2007-10-18
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1-2
Yenisey
qua
2007-10-24
00:00h
Yenisey
1-1
Chita
qua
2007-10-24
00:00h
Irtysh
2-1
Zarya Leninsk
qua
2007-10-24
00:00h
Barnaul
5-0
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
qua
2007-10-24
00:00h
Sakhalin
2-2
Amur
qua
2007-10-24
00:00h
Okean
0-0
Smena
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Barnaul
3-0
Zarya Leninsk
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Okean
0-1
Amur
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Smena
0-0
Sakhalin
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
0-2
Irtysh
sáb
2007-10-27
00:00h
Sibiryak
1-3
Yenisey
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:30
Luqueño
Trinidense
23:00
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
23:00
Olimpia
Libertad
18:00
Viggbyholms IK
Karlberg
14:00
Richards Bay
Uni. Pretoria
18:00
Türk Friedberg
Gonsenheim
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato