AFC Cup 2016
Ásia
Group A
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Al Wihdat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇑ | Altyn Asyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Al Ahed | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Al-Hidd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
Group B
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Naft Al-Wasat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Al Faisaly | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Istiqlol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | = | Tripoli SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group C
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Al Oruba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | = | Al Wahda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | = | Shabab Al-Dhahiriya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
Group D
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Muharraq | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇑ | Al Jaish | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Ahli Al-Khalil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Fanja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group E
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Tampines Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | United City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Selangor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Sheikh Jamal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
- Próxima ronda
Group F
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Kitchee | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Balestier Khalsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | ⇑ | New Radiant | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Kaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group G
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Mohun Bagan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2 | ⇑ | Yangon United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | = | South China | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Maziya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
- Próxima ronda
Group H
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2 | ⇑ | Lao Toyota | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Bengaluru | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Ayeyawady United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
- Próxima ronda