CONMEBOL Libertadores 2014
América do Sul
Group 1
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Athletico-PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇑ | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Série final
Group 2
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Botafogo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | = | Independiente Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | = | Unión Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | = | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- Série final
Group 3
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Deportivo Cali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇑ | Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇑ | O'Higgins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Série final
Group 4
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Independiente Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇑ | Zamora | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
- Série final
Group 5
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Cusco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇑ | Universidad Chile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Série final
Group 6
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Atlético Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | = | Grêmio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | = | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | = | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Série final
Group 7
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇑ | León | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Bolívar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- Série final
Group 8
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Santos Laguna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | = | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | = | Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Arsenal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Série final