WC Qualification Africa 2010 África do Sul
África
Group 1
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Camarões | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2 | = | Cabo Verde | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
3 | = | Tanzânia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4 | = | Maurícia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 2
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Guiné | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Quénia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3 | = | Zimbabwe | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4 | = | Namíbia | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 3
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Benin | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
2 | = | Angola | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
3 | = | Uganda | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
4 | = | Niger | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 4
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Nigéria | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2 | ⇑ | South Africa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Serra Leoa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
4 | = | Equatorial Guinea | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 5
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Gana | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2 | ⇑ | Gabão | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3 | ⇓ | Líbia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4 | = | Lesotho | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 6
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Argélia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2 | = | Gambia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3 | = | Senegal | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4 | = | Liberia | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 7
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Costa do Marfim | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2 | ⇑ | Mozambique | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Madagascar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
4 | = | Botsuana | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 8
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Marrocos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Ruanda | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3 | ⇓ | Etiópia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Mauritânia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 9
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Burquina Faso | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2 | = | Tunisia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3 | = | Burundi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
4 | = | Seychelles | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 10
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Mali | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
2 | ⇑ | Sudão | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Congo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4 | = | Chad | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 11
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Zâmbia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇑ | Togo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3 | ⇓ | Suazilândia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 12
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Egito | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2 | ⇑ | Malawi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
3 | ⇓ | Congo RD | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4 | = | Djibouti | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 30 | -28 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda