☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2022/2023
Bielorrússia
Jogos
Premier League
Cup
Super Cup
1. Division
Play-offs 1/2
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
sex
2022-04-29
22:00h
Krupki
0-3
Bobovnya
sex
2022-04-29
22:00h
Serebryanka
0-3
Tarpeda
sex
2022-04-29
22:00h
Krasnopole
3-0
Kirovsk
sáb
2022-04-30
10:00h
Miory
5-2
Postavy
sáb
2022-04-30
10:00h
FK Viliya
1-5
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
sáb
2022-04-30
10:00h
Leskhoz
5-0
Dnepr Rogachev
sáb
2022-04-30
10:00h
Chayka Zelva
1-0
Fakel Novogrudok
sáb
2022-04-30
11:00h
Zhlobin
3-1
Svetlogorsk
sáb
2022-04-30
11:00h
Gorki
8-1
Zarya Krugloe
sáb
2022-04-30
11:00h
Kolos Cherven
1-1
Partizan Salihorsk
sáb
2022-04-30
11:00h
Senno
4-1
Niva Tolochin
sáb
2022-04-30
11:00h
Nadezhda
1-4
Novaya Pripyat
sáb
2022-04-30
12:00h
Livadija
4-0
Uzda
sáb
2022-04-30
12:00h
SOZh Krichev
0-2
Tekhnolog
sáb
2022-04-30
12:00h
Vetka DYuSSh
0-4
Vertykal
sáb
2022-04-30
13:00h
Smena Vawkavysk
0-1
Grodnensky
sáb
2022-04-30
13:00h
Mozyr NPZ
2-1
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
sáb
2022-04-30
13:00h
Bumprom
17-1
Iput DYuSSh
sáb
2022-04-30
13:00h
Krechet
3-0
Granit
sáb
2022-04-30
13:00h
Svislach
6-4
FSK Dyatlovo
sáb
2022-04-30
13:00h
Berezino
2-1
Kletsk
sáb
2022-04-30
14:00h
Ivanovo
2-3
Drogichin
sáb
2022-04-30
14:00h
Niva
4-0
Luninets
dom
2022-05-01
10:00h
Ivatsevichi
1-0
Euroexport
dom
2022-05-01
11:00h
Lepel
1-6
Veles 2020
dom
2022-05-01
11:00h
DYUSSH Stolin
0-5
Stenles Pinsk
dom
2022-05-01
11:00h
Gorodok lions
2-4
Gazovik
dom
2022-05-01
11:00h
Kobrin
1-4
Dinamo Malor.
dom
2022-05-01
11:30h
Krumkachy
5-1
Energosbyt
dom
2022-05-01
12:00h
Neman Belkard
9-1
Neman Mosty
dom
2022-05-01
12:00h
Kronon
2-5
e.t.(2-5)
Viktoriya MH
dom
2022-05-01
13:00h
Starye Dorogi
1-0
Respect
dom
2022-05-01
13:00h
Schuchin
6-2
e.t.(6-2)
Slonim City
dom
2022-05-01
14:00h
Spartak
5-1
Niva Chausy
dom
2022-05-01
15:00h
BGU Minsk
1-2
Uni Minsk
qui
2022-05-05
16:00h
Urozhaynaya
1-2
Traktor Minsk
qua
2022-05-11
15:00h
Spartak Slutsk
3-1
e.t.(3-1)
Falko
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
16:00
Tukums
Liepāja
17:00
Riga
Grobiņa
00:00
Inter Playa
CDS Tampico Madero
00:00
Aguacateros de Peribán
Irapuato
02:00
Zacatecas
Tecos
02:00
Cimarrones II
Leones Negros
02:00
Orgullo Reynosa
Gavilanes
02:15
Petroleros de Salamanca
Deportiva Venados
19:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Nottingham
19:00
América Mineiro W
RB Bragantino W
19:00
Flamengo
Botafogo W
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato