☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2015/2016
República Checa
Jogos
Czech Liga
FNL
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
qua
2015-08-26
16:00h
Vyškov
1-1
p.g.(6-7)
Hanácká
qua
2015-08-26
16:00h
Tasovice
1-3
Znojmo
qua
2015-08-26
16:30h
Stará Říše
2-3
Vysočina
qui
2015-08-27
15:30h
Prostějov
0-0
p.g.(5-4)
Třinec
qui
2015-08-27
16:00h
Rýmařov
4-3
Baník
qui
2015-08-27
16:30h
Český Krumlov
0-4
Dynamo CB
sex
2015-08-28
16:00h
Klatovy
1-0
Most
sex
2015-08-28
16:00h
Velké Meziříčí
1-2
FCZ Brno
sex
2015-08-28
16:00h
Neratovice
0-4
Dukla
sex
2015-08-28
16:00h
Vltavín
1-9
Příbram
sex
2015-08-28
16:30h
Union NB
0-7
Slavia Praga
sáb
2015-08-29
09:15h
Chrudim
0-5
Králové
sáb
2015-08-29
09:30h
Tachov
2-2
p.g.(5-3)
Sokolov
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Mohelnice
1-2
Frýdek-Místek
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Dobrovice
1-2
Varnsdorf
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Velké Karlovic
1-6
Zlín
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Slavičín
2-0
Slovácko
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Králův Dvůr
1-1
p.g.(3-1)
Vlašim
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Karlovy Vary
2-6
Táborsko
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Olympia HK
1-2
Bohemians '05
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Hlučín
0-1
Opava
sáb
2015-08-29
16:00h
Vítkovice
2-2
p.g.(3-5)
Karviná
dom
2015-08-30
09:15h
Převýšov
0-5
Pardubice
dom
2015-08-30
16:00h
Kolín
2-4
Ústí
dom
2015-08-30
16:00h
Čáslav
0-3
Vyšehrad
dom
2015-08-30
16:00h
Štěchovice
1-4
Teplice
qua
2015-09-02
16:00h
Rosice
0-5
Sigma Olomouc
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:30
Gwangju
Pohang
11:30
Sangju
Seoul
16:00
Kuressaare
Vaprus
18:00
Kalju
Nõmme Utd
16:00
Valmiera/BSS
FS Jelgava
17:00
Daugavpils
Auda
01:00
Libertad
Dep. Cuenca
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato