☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2019
Islândia
Jogos
Úrvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Super Cup
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
qua
2019-04-10
19:00h
Kári
5-1
Hamar
qui
2019-04-11
19:00h
Ellidi
8-1
Álafoss
qui
2019-04-11
19:00h
Afturelding
6-0
Léttir
qui
2019-04-11
19:00h
ÍR
5-0
SR
qui
2019-04-11
19:00h
Grótta
8-2
Álftanes
qui
2019-04-11
19:00h
Fram
2-1
GG
qui
2019-04-11
19:00h
Ýmir
6-1
Afríka
sex
2019-04-12
19:00h
Fenrir
0-2
Ægir
sex
2019-04-12
19:00h
KFG
1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Reynir
sex
2019-04-12
19:00h
Vængir Júpiter
9-0
Kóngarnir
sex
2019-04-12
20:00h
Mídas
1-0
Ísbjörninn
sex
2019-04-12
20:00h
ÍH
3-0
Björninn
sex
2019-04-12
20:00h
Kría
1-2
KÁ Ásvellir
sáb
2019-04-13
14:00h
Augnablik
8-1
Árborg
sáb
2019-04-13
14:00h
Dalvík/Reynir
6-0
Samherjar
sáb
2019-04-13
14:00h
Höttur/Huginn
3-1
Einherji
sáb
2019-04-13
14:00h
Tindastóll
5-0
Æskan
sáb
2019-04-13
14:00h
Nökkvi
2-4
e.t.(2-4)
KF
sáb
2019-04-13
14:00h
Kórdrengir
7-0
KM
sáb
2019-04-13
14:00h
Vestri
1-0
Vídir
sáb
2019-04-13
14:00h
Haukar
5-2
KFS
sáb
2019-04-13
16:00h
Hvíti riddarin
5-1
Kormákur/Hvöt
sáb
2019-04-13
16:15h
Hörður
1-5
Berserkir
sáb
2019-04-13
17:00h
KFR
1-0
KH
dom
2019-04-14
14:00h
Skallagrímur
1-4
KV
dom
2019-04-14
14:00h
Selfoss
3-0
Thróttur Vogar
dom
2019-04-14
17:00h
Úlfarnir
6-1
Vatnaliljur
seg
2019-04-15
20:00h
KB
2-1
Snæfell
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
00:00
Bermudas
Honduras
02:00
Montserrat
Panamá
14:00
Guiné Equatorial
Malawi
14:00
Somalia
Botsuana
17:00
Burquina Faso
Serra Leoa
17:00
Guiné-Bissau
Egito
17:00
Benin
Nigéria
17:00
Uganda
Argélia
20:00
Guiné
Moçambique
20:00
Gana
CAR
07:00
Kingborough
Glenorchy
13:30
Ukraine U23
Japão U21
17:15
Itália U21
Panamá
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato