☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2010/2011
Rússia
Jogos
Premier League
FNL
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
2. Division
Super Cup
Supreme Division Women
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
dom
2010-04-25
11:00h
Zelenograd
1-0
Volochanin-Ratmir
dom
2010-04-25
14:00h
Nara-ShBFR
0-1
Podolye
dom
2010-04-25
14:00h
Dinamo Vologda
1-3
Sheksna
dom
2010-04-25
15:00h
Torpedo-ZIL
3-1
SAC Moskva
dom
2010-04-25
15:00h
Spartak Ks
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Dinamo Ko
dom
2010-04-25
15:00h
Pskov
3-0
Dinamo Sm
dom
2010-04-25
15:30h
Kooperator
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-3)
Tekstilshchik
seg
2010-04-26
13:00h
Mashuk
3-1
Avtodor
seg
2010-04-26
13:00h
Bataisk 2007
4-1
Taganrog
seg
2010-04-26
14:00h
Stavropol
1-2
Angusht
seg
2010-04-26
14:00h
Torpedo V.
0-4
SKA Rostov
seg
2010-04-26
14:00h
Astrakhan
0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Dagdizel
seg
2010-04-26
15:00h
Chernomorets
2-0
Druzhba
seg
2010-04-26
15:00h
Dinamo St
2-0
Krasnodar 2000
seg
2010-04-26
15:00h
Torpedo Arm
4-1
MITOS
qui
2010-04-29
12:00h
Chelyabinsk
0-0
e.t.(2-0)
Tyumen
qui
2010-04-29
14:00h
Ryazan
2-1
Kaluga
qui
2010-04-29
14:00h
Nika Moskva
1-2
Torpedo
qui
2010-04-29
14:00h
Znamya
0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Saturn Moskva
qui
2010-04-29
14:00h
Tolyatti
0-1
Sokol
qui
2010-04-29
14:00h
Dinamo Kr
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Khimik
qui
2010-04-29
14:00h
Neftekhimik
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-4)
Rubin B
qui
2010-04-29
14:00h
Gazovik
2-1
Nosta
qui
2010-04-29
14:00h
Ufa
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Gornyak
qui
2010-04-29
15:00h
Soyuz-Gazprom
2-1
Oktan
qui
2010-04-29
15:30h
Fakel
0-1
Lokomotiv Ls
seg
2010-05-03
08:00h
Mostovik-Primorye
2-0
ShVSM Yakutsk
seg
2010-05-03
10:00h
Baykal
2-0
Chita
seg
2010-05-03
10:00h
Sibiryak
4-1
Yenisey
seg
2010-05-03
11:00h
Novokuznetsk
1-0
Kuzbass
seg
2010-05-03
12:00h
Barnaul
1-0
Dinamo Biysk
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
16:00
Lamia
Aris Salónica
18:00
PAOK
Panathinaikos
18:00
Olympiakos
AEK Atenas
11:00
Machida
Cerezo
11:00
Sanfrecce
Kashima
11:00
Vissel Kobe
Avispa
11:00
Kashiwa
Shonan
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
Gamba
11:00
Consadole
Júbilo
11:00
Sagan
Kawasaki
11:00
Albirex
F Marinos
11:00
Nagoya
Tokyo
11:30
Urawa
Kyoto
15:30
Valmiera/BSS
Auda
16:30
FS Jelgava
Rīgas FS
08:30
Bucheon
Ansan Greeners
08:30
Chungnam Asan
Gimpo
08:30
Dragons
Seongnam
11:00
Anyang
Gyeongnam
11:00
Cheonan City
Seoul E-Land
11:00
Cheongju
Busan IPark
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato