Cup 2024/2025

Rússia


  • Jornada  

Group C
Jogos
qua 2024-07-31 18:00h Krasnodar 31/07 CSKA
qua 2024-07-31 18:00h Akhmat 31/07 Nizhny Novg.
qua 2024-08-14 14:15h CSKA 14/08 Nizhny Novg.
qui 2024-08-15 17:30h Krasnodar 15/08 Akhmat
ter 2024-08-27 14:15h Akhmat 27/08 CSKA
qua 2024-08-28 14:15h Nizhny Novg. 28/08 Krasnodar
ter 2024-09-17 00:00h Nizhny Novg. 17/09 Akhmat
ter 2024-09-17 00:00h CSKA 17/09 Krasnodar
ter 2024-10-01 00:00h Nizhny Novg. 01/10 CSKA
ter 2024-10-01 00:00h Akhmat 01/10 Krasnodar
ter 2024-10-22 00:00h CSKA 22/10 Akhmat
ter 2024-10-22 00:00h Krasnodar 22/10 Nizhny Novg.

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Akhmat Grozny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 CSKA Moscou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group A
Jogos
qua 2024-07-31 15:30h Spartak M 31/07 Dinamo M
qui 2024-08-01 16:30h Makhachkala 01/08 Krylya
qua 2024-08-14 16:30h Dinamo M 14/08 Makhachkala
qua 2024-08-14 16:30h Krylya 14/08 Spartak M
ter 2024-08-27 16:30h Spartak M 27/08 Makhachkala
qua 2024-08-28 16:30h Dinamo M 28/08 Krylya
ter 2024-09-17 00:00h Spartak M 17/09 Krylya
ter 2024-09-17 00:00h Makhachkala 17/09 Dinamo M
ter 2024-10-01 00:00h Krylya 01/10 Makhachkala
ter 2024-10-01 00:00h Dinamo M 01/10 Spartak M
ter 2024-10-22 00:00h Makhachkala 22/10 Spartak M
ter 2024-10-22 00:00h Krylya 22/10 Dinamo M

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Dínamo Moscou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Spartak Moscou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group D
Jogos
ter 2024-07-30 15:30h Rubin 30/07 Akron
ter 2024-07-30 18:00h Zenit 30/07 Fakel
qua 2024-08-14 14:15h Rubin 14/08 Zenit
qui 2024-08-15 15:00h Fakel 15/08 Akron
ter 2024-08-27 14:15h Akron 27/08 Zenit
ter 2024-08-27 16:30h Fakel 27/08 Rubin
ter 2024-09-17 00:00h Zenit 17/09 Rubin
ter 2024-09-17 00:00h Akron 17/09 Fakel
ter 2024-10-01 00:00h Rubin 01/10 Fakel
ter 2024-10-01 00:00h Zenit 01/10 Akron
ter 2024-10-22 00:00h Fakel 22/10 Zenit
ter 2024-10-22 00:00h Akron 22/10 Rubin

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Akron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Zenit São Petersburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group B
Jogos
ter 2024-07-30 15:30h Lokomotiv M 30/07 Rostov
qua 2024-07-31 13:00h Khimki 31/07 Gazovik
ter 2024-08-13 14:30h Gazovik 13/08 Lokomotiv M
ter 2024-08-13 17:00h Rostov 13/08 Khimki
qua 2024-08-28 12:00h Gazovik 28/08 Rostov
qua 2024-08-28 16:30h Lokomotiv M 28/08 Khimki
ter 2024-09-17 00:00h Khimki 17/09 Lokomotiv M
ter 2024-09-17 00:00h Rostov 17/09 Gazovik
ter 2024-10-01 00:00h Khimki 01/10 Rostov
ter 2024-10-01 00:00h Lokomotiv M 01/10 Gazovik
ter 2024-10-22 00:00h Gazovik 22/10 Khimki
ter 2024-10-22 00:00h Rostov 22/10 Lokomotiv M

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 Lokomotiv Moscou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Gazovik Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Rostov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...