☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2022/2023
Eslováquia
Jogos
Super Liga
2. liga
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2022-07-23
15:00h
Busov Gaboltov
-
Marhaň
dom
2022-07-24
15:00h
Slovan Červeník
3-8
Blava
dom
2022-07-24
15:00h
Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
2-5
Veľké Zálužie
dom
2022-07-24
15:00h
Spartak Horná Streda
2-1
Piešťany
dom
2022-07-24
15:00h
Černík
0-1
Komjatice
dom
2022-07-24
15:00h
Pravenec
5-2
Kanianka
dom
2022-07-24
15:00h
Mokrý Háj
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Holíč
qua
2022-07-27
15:00h
Oravan Rabča
0-1
Sokol Liesek
qua
2022-07-27
15:00h
Perín
1-1
Krásna
qua
2022-07-27
15:00h
Lokomotíva Ruskov
2-1
Maratón Seňa
qua
2022-07-27
15:00h
Družstevník Blatnica
0-1
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
qua
2022-07-27
15:00h
Harichovce
2-4
Teplicka
qua
2022-07-27
15:00h
Široké
2-6
Sokol Chminianska
sáb
2022-07-30
15:00h
Štart Kokava nad Rimavi.
-
Poltár
sáb
2022-07-30
15:00h
Nenince
2-5
Partizán Osrblie
sáb
2022-07-30
15:00h
Prameň Dolná Strehová
1-7
Ďarmoty
sáb
2022-07-30
15:30h
Iskra Hnúšťa
5-1
Partizán ČB
dom
2022-07-31
15:00h
Spišský Štvrtok
1-2
Veľká Lomnica
dom
2022-07-31
15:00h
MŠK Tisovec
1-2
Brezno
dom
2022-07-31
15:00h
Priechod
2-2
Slovan Tomášovce
dom
2022-07-31
15:30h
Svätý Jur
0-5
Pezinok
dom
2022-07-31
15:30h
Slovan Častá
2-0
Slovan Vištuk
dom
2022-07-31
15:30h
Slovan Modra
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Domino
dom
2022-07-31
15:30h
Igram
2-2
MŠK Senec
qua
2022-08-03
15:00h
Chlebnice
2-0
Družstevník
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato