☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2021/2022
Eslováquia
Jogos
Super Liga
2. liga
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
dom
2021-07-18
15:00h
Rybky
5-0
Mokrý Háj
sáb
2021-07-24
08:30h
Domino
0-8
Rača
sáb
2021-07-24
15:00h
Veľký Cetín
0-7
Nitra
sáb
2021-07-24
15:00h
Boleráz
0-3
Myjava
sáb
2021-07-24
15:00h
Baník Handlová
0-1
Baník Priev.
sáb
2021-07-24
15:00h
Družstevnik
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-5)
Blava
sáb
2021-07-24
15:00h
Harichovce
4-0
Tatran Spišské Vlachy
sáb
2021-07-24
15:00h
Buzitka
1-4
Fiľakovo
sáb
2021-07-24
15:00h
Komjatice
0-2
Veľké Lovce
sáb
2021-07-24
15:30h
Slovan Modra
3-3
Pezinok
dom
2021-07-25
09:00h
Jednota Sokol
2-4
Nové Mesto
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Oravan
1-3
Štiavnica
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Baník Brodské
0-6
Radimov
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Družstevník
1-4
Stráňavy
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Slovan Skalité
1-3
Kotešová
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Strojár
0-1
Málinec
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Vavrečka
1-2
Závažná Poruba
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Lastomír
0-6
Pavlovce
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Pokrok
1-2
Čierne
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Hrochoť
0-8
Podkonice
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Predmier
0-3
Nové Mesto
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Višňové
0-3
Javorník Makov
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Chlebnice
1-0
Tvrdošín
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Veľký Krtíš
3-1
Tatran
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Jesenské
4-2
Detva
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Švošov
1-2
Diviaky
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Selce
2-4
Šalková
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Likavka
0-0
OSK Rosina
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Šk Kriváň Važec
2-3
Brezno
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Slovan Tomášovce
0-0
Badín
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
2-2
Medzibrod
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Slovan Dudince
0-1
B. Štiavnica
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
1-2
Olympia Bobrov
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
0-2
Nov. Lučenec
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Zubrohlava
0-5
Dolný Kubín
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Iskra Hnúšťa
0-1
Poltár
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
L. Vieska
1-8
Kováčová
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Hontianske Nem
1-1
Zvolen
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Sokol Torysa
0-6
Slovan Sabinov
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Sokol Chminianska
3-0
Košická N. Ves
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Maratón Seňa
2-2
Kalša
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Slovan Bolešov
2-4
e.t.(2-4)
p.g.(3-4)
Tr. Stankovce
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Okoličná na Ostrove
2-2
Hurbanovo
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Termál Podhájska
0-4
Veľké Ludince
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Šaca
0-2
Ťahanovce
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Vojčice
3-0
Budkovce
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Slovan Poproč
1-7
Medzev
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Báb
4-1
Kovarce
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Tatran Bystré
0-2
Hencovce
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Vikartovce
2-2
Poprad
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Rožňava
0-1
Dvorníky-Vč.
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Zemianske Kos.
0-5
Tovarníky
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Tatran Ľubica
0-3
Gerlachov
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Veľká Lomnica
5-2
Levoča
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
FC Topoľčany
0-4
Solčany
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Vápeč HP
1-1
Partizán Prečí
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Kanianka
2-0
D. Vestenice
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Holíč
0-3
Nafta Gbely
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Plev-Drienové
1-1
Sp. Kvašov
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Lokomotíva
1-0
Gelnica
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Široké
2-5
Veľký Šariš
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Piešťany
1-5
Trebatice
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Nevidzany
1-4
Lipová
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Gbeľany
2-0
Teplička n/V.
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Teplicka
1-1
Spišská
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Trstice
4-0
Neded
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Fintice
2-1
Marhaň
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Bešeňov
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-4)
Nové Zámky
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Ptava Pticie
1-2
Slovan BnC
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Tatran Uhrovec
1-1
Bánovce nad B.
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Domaniža
0-1
Lednické Rovne
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Jelka
1-3
Veľký Meder
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Jasenov
1-2
Medzilaborce
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Horná Krupá
0-0
Vrbové
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Veľké Zálužie
3-1
S. Hlohovec
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Kechnec
4-4
Čaňa
dom
2021-07-25
15:00h
Melčice-Liesk.
0-4
Častkovce
dom
2021-07-25
15:30h
Limbach
1-3
Tomášov
dom
2021-07-25
15:30h
Lozorno
0-2
Láb
dom
2021-07-25
15:30h
NMŠK Brat.
1-4
Dunajská Lužná
dom
2021-07-25
15:30h
Danubia VB
1-2
Nová Dedinka
dom
2021-07-25
15:30h
Slovan Častá
3-4
Svätý Jur
dom
2021-07-25
15:30h
Malacky
2-1
Lok. DNV
dom
2021-07-25
15:30h
Viničné
0-0
Vrakuňa
dom
2021-07-25
15:30h
Kráľová pri S.
0-1
MŠK Senec
dom
2021-07-25
16:00h
MŠK Tisovec
0-1
Rimavská
qua
2021-07-28
15:00h
Olováry
3-0
Hajnáčka
qua
2021-07-28
15:30h
Jarovce Bratislava
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(8-7)
Inter
qui
2021-07-29
15:30h
Ferenc Borša
4-0
Lokomotíva Michaľany
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato