☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2020/2021
Eslováquia
Jogos
Super Liga
2. liga
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
ter
2020-09-15
12:30h
Šurany
1-4
Šamorín
ter
2020-09-15
14:00h
Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica
ter
2020-09-15
14:00h
Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica
ter
2020-09-15
14:00h
Belá
1-0
Poprad
ter
2020-09-15
14:00h
Staškov
3-4
Liptovský
ter
2020-09-15
14:00h
Ďarmoty
0-6
Banská Bystric
ter
2020-09-15
14:00h
Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce
ter
2020-09-15
14:00h
Rovinka
3-2
Senica
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Lokomotíva
1-2
Slávia Košice
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Javorník Makov
1-2
Sereď
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Pavlovce
0-6
Tesla Stropkov
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Rača
0-6
Pohronie
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Rohožník
6-1
Malacky
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Melčice-Liesk.
0-3
Galanta
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
D. Jacovce
0-4
Podbrezová
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Družstevnik
1-10
Trnava
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Rimavská
0-7
Košice
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Spišské Pod.
2-1
Slavoj
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Kežmarok
1-1
Bardejov
qua
2020-09-16
14:00h
Spišská Belá
2-0
Gerlachov
qui
2020-09-17
14:00h
Šašová
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-1)
Málinec
qua
2020-09-23
14:00h
Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota
ter
2020-09-29
13:30h
Príbelce
2-1
Nitra
ter
2020-09-29
13:30h
Vranov
1-3
Zemplín
ter
2020-09-29
13:30h
Tatran
1-4
Ružomberok
qua
2020-09-30
13:00h
Nové Mesto
4-5
Petržalka
qua
2020-09-30
13:30h
Radimov
1-2
Trenčín
qua
2020-09-30
13:30h
Oravské Veselé
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Žilina
qua
2020-10-07
13:00h
Sp. Kvašov
0-6
Slovan
qua
2020-10-21
13:00h
Pata
-
DAC
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:30
Luqueño
Trinidense
23:00
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
23:00
Olimpia
Libertad
18:00
Viggbyholms IK
Karlberg
14:00
Richards Bay
Uni. Pretoria
18:00
Türk Friedberg
Gonsenheim
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato