UEFA Europa League 2019/2020

Europa


Jogos
  • Jornada  
Ter 2019-08-06 16:00h Avan Academy 1-2 Saburtalo
Qua 2019-08-14 17:00h Saburtalo 0-2 Avan Academy
      Avan Academy 3-2 Saburtalo  
 
Ter 2019-08-06 17:00h Caramba/Dinamo 1-1 HJK
Qui 2019-08-15 17:00h HJK 2-2 Caramba/Dinamo
      Caramba/Dinamo 3-3 HJK  
 
Ter 2019-08-06 19:15h Sutjeska 1-2 Linfield
Ter 2019-08-13 19:45h Linfield 3-2 Sutjeska
      Sutjeska 3-5 Linfield  
 
Qua 2019-08-07 19:15h Slovan 1-0 Dundalk
Ter 2019-08-13 20:00h Dundalk 1-3 Slovan
      Slovan 4-1 Dundalk  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 15:00h Astana 5-1 Valletta
Qui 2019-08-15 19:00h Valletta 0-4 Astana
      Astana 9-1 Valletta  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 16:30h AEK 1-1 Gent
Qui 2019-08-15 19:30h Gent 3-0 AEK
      AEK 1-4 Gent  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 17:00h Pyunik 0-4 Wolverhampton
Qui 2019-08-15 19:45h Wolverhampton 4-0 Pyunik
      Pyunik 0-8 Wolverhampton  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 17:00h Sparta Praga 2-2 Trabzon
Qui 2019-08-15 18:30h Trabzon 2-1 Sparta Praga
      Sparta Praga 3-4 Trabzon  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 17:15h CS U Craiova 0-2 AEK Atenas
Qui 2019-08-15 19:00h AEK Atenas 1-1 CS U Craiova
      CS U Craiova 1-3 AEK Atenas  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 17:30h Brondby 2-4 Braga
Qui 2019-08-15 19:45h Braga 3-1 Brondby
      Brondby 3-7 Braga  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 17:45h Ventspils 0-3 Guimarães
Qua 2019-08-14 17:00h Guimarães 6-0 Ventspils
      Ventspils 0-9 Guimarães  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:00h Haugesund 0-1 PSV
Qui 2019-08-15 19:30h PSV 0-0 Haugesund
      Haugesund 0-1 PSV  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:00h Molde 3-0 Aris Salónica
Qui 2019-08-15 19:30h Aris Salónica 3-0
e.t.(3-1)
Molde
      Molde 3-3 Aris Salónica  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:00h Illichivets 0-0 AZ
Qui 2019-08-15 19:30h AZ 4-0 Illichivets
      Illichivets 0-4 AZ  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:00h Thun 2-3 Spartak M
Qui 2019-08-15 17:45h Spartak M 2-1 Thun
      Thun 3-5 Spartak M  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:00h Malmo 3-0 Zrinjski
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h Zrinjski 1-0 Malmo
      Malmo 3-1 Zrinjski  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:00h Neftchi 2-2 Bnei Yehuda
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h Bnei Yehuda 2-1 Neftchi
      Neftchi 3-4 Bnei Yehuda  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:00h Sheriff 1-2 AIK Solna
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h AIK Solna 1-1 Sheriff
      Sheriff 2-3 AIK Solna  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:30h Antwerp 1-0 Viktoria Plzeň
Qui 2019-08-15 19:00h Viktoria Plzeň 1-0
e.t.(2-1)
Antwerp
      Antwerp 1-1 Viktoria Plzeň  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:30h Lok Plovdiv 0-1 Strasbourg
Qui 2019-08-15 19:30h Strasbourg 1-0 Lok Plovdiv
      Lok Plovdiv 0-2 Strasbourg  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:30h Feyenoord 4-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Qui 2019-08-15 17:30h Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 Feyenoord
      Feyenoord 5-1 Dinamo Tbilisi  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:30h CSKA Sofia 1-1 Zorya
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h Zorya 1-0 CSKA Sofia
      CSKA Sofia 1-2 Zorya  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:30h Maccabi TA 1-2 Marijampolė
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h Marijampolė 2-1 Maccabi TA
      Maccabi TA 2-4 Marijampolė  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:30h Ludogorets 5-0 TNS
Qui 2019-08-15 18:30h TNS 0-4 Ludogorets
      Ludogorets 9-0 TNS  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 18:45h Sarajevo 1-2 BATE
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h BATE 0-0 Sarajevo
      Sarajevo 1-2 BATE  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 19:00h IFK Norrkoping 1-1 H Be'er Sheva
Qui 2019-08-15 18:30h H Be'er Sheva 3-1 IFK Norrkoping
      IFK Norrkoping 2-4 H Be'er Sheva  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 19:00h Midtjylland 2-4 Rangers
Qui 2019-08-15 19:45h Rangers 3-1 Midtjylland
      Midtjylland 3-7 Rangers  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 19:00h Rijeka 2-0 Aberdeen
Qui 2019-08-15 19:45h Aberdeen 0-2 Rijeka
      Rijeka 4-0 Aberdeen  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 19:00h Dudelange 3-1 Kalju
Ter 2019-08-13 17:00h Kalju 0-1 Dudelange
      Dudelange 4-1 Kalju  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 19:30h Áustria Viena 1-2 Apollon Limassol
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h Apollon Limassol 3-1 Áustria Viena
      Áustria Viena 2-5 Apollon Limassol  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 19:30h Vaduz 0-5 Frankfurt
Qui 2019-08-15 19:30h Frankfurt 1-0 Vaduz
      Vaduz 0-6 Frankfurt  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 19:30h Steaua 0-0 Mladá Boleslav
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h Mladá Boleslav 0-1 Steaua
      Steaua 1-0 Mladá Boleslav  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 20:00h Torino 5-0 Soligorsk
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h Soligorsk 1-1 Torino
      Torino 6-1 Soligorsk  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 20:00h Legia 0-0 Atromitos
Qua 2019-08-14 17:00h Atromitos 0-2 Legia
      Legia 2-0 Atromitos  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 20:00h Partizan 3-1 Yeni Malatya
Qui 2019-08-15 18:00h Yeni Malatya 1-0 Partizan
      Partizan 3-2 Yeni Malatya  
 
Qui 2019-08-08 20:00h Luzern 0-3 Espanyol
Qui 2019-08-15 20:00h Espanyol 3-0 Luzern
      Luzern 0-6 Espanyol