☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Coupe de France 2021/2022
França
Jogos
Ligue 1
Trophée des Champions
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
National
CFA
CFA 2
Feminine Division 1
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
8th Round
7th Round
Jornada
0
qui
2021-11-11
12:30h
Makes
1-9
Saint-Denis
sex
2021-11-12
18:00h
Chambly
3-2
Rouen
sex
2021-11-12
19:00h
Ajaccio
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Orléans
sáb
2021-11-13
13:00h
Saint-Cyr Collonges
1-2
Grenoble
sáb
2021-11-13
13:00h
SAGC
0-2
Cholet
sáb
2021-11-13
13:00h
Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois
0-3
Nîmes
sáb
2021-11-13
13:30h
Plédran
1-5
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
sáb
2021-11-13
13:30h
Bresse Jura Foot
1-3
Sochaux
sáb
2021-11-13
13:30h
Langlade
1-2
Agde
sáb
2021-11-13
14:00h
St-Philbert GL
0-2
Vannes
sáb
2021-11-13
14:00h
Liffré
0-8
Guingamp
sáb
2021-11-13
14:30h
ASC Ouest
0-2
Cayenne
sáb
2021-11-13
14:30h
CA Neuville
1-2
Yzeure
sáb
2021-11-13
15:00h
Cite 6
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Oissel
sáb
2021-11-13
15:05h
Libourne
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Toulouse
sáb
2021-11-13
16:00h
Vierzon
0-2
Le Havre
sáb
2021-11-13
16:00h
Tourangeau
0-1
Chauvigny
sáb
2021-11-13
16:00h
US Blavozy
1-2
Rodez
sáb
2021-11-13
16:00h
Koetzingue
0-4
Duchère
sáb
2021-11-13
16:00h
Cannet
3-2
Istres
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Cannes
1-1
Le Puy
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Vénissieux
2-2
Union Cosnoise
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Châteaubriant
0-2
La Roche
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
AG Caennaise
2-3
Vitré
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Plabennec
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Saint-Malo
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Dinan
1-1
p.g.(4-1)
Caen
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Montluçon
0-1
Bergerac
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Jura Dolois
0-4
Bourg
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Illzach
0-2
Mulhouse
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Lons
2-4
Jura Sud Foot
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Carquefou
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Trégunc
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Sarrebourg
1-1
Esperance Aulnay
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
RC Vichy
1-2
Andrézieux
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Chambéry
2-1
Villefranche
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Saint-Lô
1-2
Briochin
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Esquelbecq
1-3
Red Star
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
St-Apollinaire
0-3
Dijon
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Limonest
2-4
Auxerre
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Aubagne
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-4)
Martigues
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Bourgoin
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Ain Sud
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Thionville
0-5
Biesheim
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Toulouse Métropole
1-0
Brive
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Linas-Montlh.
1-0
Dunkerque
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Schiltigheim
1-1
Sarre-Union
sáb
2021-11-13
17:00h
Les Herbiers
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Saumur
sáb
2021-11-13
17:30h
ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin
0-5
Amiens
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
Bordelais
2-1
Muret
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
Canet
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
Pau
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
Luçon
0-2
Stade Lavall
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
Gueret
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
C' Chartres
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
Étaples
1-3
Quevilly
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
Mainvilliers
1-3
Angoulême
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
Trélissac
2-0
Vénus
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
AS Club Colonial
0-1
Franciscain
sáb
2021-11-13
18:00h
Fougères
0-2
Bastia
sáb
2021-11-13
19:00h
Solidarite Scolaire
2-1
AS Gosier
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Trouville Deauville
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Plancoët-Argue
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Saint-Julien
1-2
Poissy
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Champigneulles
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Soleil Bisch.
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Morteau
4-0
Nogentais
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Perros-Louannec
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Lannion
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Magny
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Éloyes
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Cambrai
3-0
Raismes
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
ES Bully-les-Mines
0-6
Feignies
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Hamel
1-3
Salouël
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Feytiat
0-2
Stade Poitevin
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Morhange
0-4
Thaon
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Dutemple
1-2
Amiens AC
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Frontignan
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Wasquehal
4-0
Stade Béthunois
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Panazol
2-1
Moissy
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
L'OAC
0-2
Bastia-Borgo
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Lorraine de Plantières
1-3
Nancy
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Loon-Plage
3-3
e.t.(3-3)
Evreux
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Côte Chaude
0-3
Hauts Lyonnais
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Reims Sainte-A
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Bobigny
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Chatou
3-2
Nanterre
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Lumbres
2-3
Versailles
dom
2021-11-14
13:00h
Val de Reuil
0-3
GFC Ajaccio
dom
2021-11-14
13:30h
Tourcoing
0-2
Valenciennes
dom
2021-11-14
13:30h
J3 Amilly
3-1
Cergy-Pontoise
dom
2021-11-14
14:00h
Limens
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Montauban
dom
2021-11-14
14:30h
Sedan
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-5)
Paris
dom
2021-11-14
15:30h
Molsheim Ernolsheim
1-1
US Créteil
dom
2021-11-21
13:00h
Mineurs Waziers
1-3
Beauvais
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
14:05
Kolos
Zorya
17:30
H Be’er Sheva
Bnei Raina
17:30
H Haifa
Sakhnin
14:30
Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
01:00
Tecos
Los Cabos United
02:00
Gavilanes
Durango
03:00
Irapuato
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato