☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Coupe de France 2015/2016
França
Jogos
Ligue 1
Trophée des Champions
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
National
CFA
CFA 2
Feminine Division 1
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
32nd Finals
8th Round
7th Round
Jornada
0
sex
2015-11-13
18:00h
US Créteil
0-1
Valenciennes
sex
2015-11-13
18:00h
Montceau
1-3
Metz
sáb
2015-11-14
13:30h
La Gacilly
0-4
Les Herbiers
sáb
2015-11-14
13:30h
Azergues
1-3
Grenoble
sáb
2015-11-14
13:30h
Châteaubriant
3-0
Les Jumeaux
sáb
2015-11-14
13:30h
Chambly
1-0
Golden Star
sáb
2015-11-14
14:00h
Mulhouse
2-1
Moulien
sáb
2015-11-14
14:30h
Athlético
0-1
Evian TG
sáb
2015-11-14
15:00h
Berre
1-2
Bourg
sáb
2015-11-14
15:00h
Muret
3-1
Colomiers
sáb
2015-11-14
16:00h
Dinsheim
2-4
Nancy
sáb
2015-11-14
16:00h
Bordelais
2-0
Thiers
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Gieres
0-0
e.t.(0-3)
Annecy
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Hazebrouck
4-2
Aubervilliers
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Saint-Omer
2-0
Le Havre
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Saint-Lô
0-2
St Marienne
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Montagnarde
0-3
Stade Brest
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Béthune
0-2
Amiens AC
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
La Rochelle
1-5
Niort
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Toulouse St-Jo
2-2
e.t.(2-4)
Montauban
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Changé
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-4)
TA Rennes
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Granville
2-0
Dives
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Saint-Malo
3-1
Red Star
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
La Suze
1-2
Stade Lavall
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Louhans
0-2
Villefranche
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Limoges
2-1
Auxerre
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Chassieu
0-4
Besançon
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Besançon
2-1
Jura Sud Foot
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Is-Selongey
1-4
Colmar
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Magny
0-1
Sarre-Union
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Montélimar
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(8-7)
Échirolles
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Espaly
1-3
Fréjus
sáb
2015-11-14
17:00h
Duchère
2-1
Andrézieux
sáb
2015-11-14
17:30h
Luçon
2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Moulins
sáb
2015-11-14
17:30h
Saint-Sauveur
1-7
Orléans
sáb
2015-11-14
17:30h
SNAF
2-1
Viry
sáb
2015-11-14
17:30h
Blagnac
1-3
Clermont Foot
sáb
2015-11-14
17:30h
ASPTT Cholet
0-3
Vertou
sáb
2015-11-14
18:00h
Veyle Saone
0-9
Dijon
sáb
2015-11-14
18:00h
Saumur
0-2
Tours
sáb
2015-11-14
18:00h
Libourne
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Bourges 18
sáb
2015-11-14
18:00h
Nord 17
0-1
Volvic
sáb
2015-11-14
18:30h
Bourges Foot
1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-4)
Guéret
sáb
2015-11-14
19:00h
Etoile
1-2
UJA Maccabi
sáb
2015-11-14
19:00h
Rostrenen
0-3
CPBB Rennes
sáb
2015-11-14
19:00h
Creil
1-4
Sedan
sáb
2015-11-14
19:30h
Épernay
3-2
Hienghène
sáb
2015-11-14
20:00h
Agouado
0-4
Lège-Cap-Ferre
sáb
2015-11-14
23:30h
Golden Lion
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(12-11)
Noisy-le-Sec
dom
2015-11-15
00:00h
Pirae
5-5
e.t.(5-6)
Pontivy
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Borgo
0-1
Beauvais
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Vic le Comte
0-3
Anglet
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Stade Balaruc
1-7
Montois
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Marck
2-1
Amiens
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Mons-Baroeul
3-3
e.t.(3-4)
Maubeuge
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Prix-lès-Méz.
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Wasquehal
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Excelsior
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Poissy
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Vimy
1-3
Ailly
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Saint-Amand
0-2
Iris
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Hauts Lyonnais
2-0
Saint-Dié
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Rodéo
2-0
Perpignan
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
St-J Beaulieu
3-0
Istres
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Reding
0-2
Schirrhein
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Clouange
0-3
Raon-l'Etape
dom
2015-11-15
13:00h
Sarreguemines
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Schiltigheim
dom
2015-11-15
13:30h
Panazol
0-10
Trélissac
dom
2015-11-15
13:30h
Sens
0-3
Chantilly
dom
2015-11-15
13:30h
Liffré
1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-4)
Saint-Renan
dom
2015-11-15
13:30h
Orvault
3-1
Saint-Saturnin Arche
dom
2015-11-15
13:30h
Mantes 78
4-0
Iracoubo
dom
2015-11-15
13:30h
Yvetot
2-0
Douai
dom
2015-11-15
13:30h
La Chapelle
0-4
Concarneau
dom
2015-11-15
14:00h
APM Metz
0-3
Saint-Louis
dom
2015-11-15
14:00h
Ebersheim
1-2
Pagny Moselle
dom
2015-11-15
16:00h
Sète
0-1
Béziers
sex
2015-11-20
19:00h
Quevilly
2-1
Lens
sex
2015-11-20
19:45h
Sochaux
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Strasbourg
sáb
2015-11-21
13:00h
Brétigny
1-2
Ajaccio
sáb
2015-11-21
13:00h
Oissel
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Paris
sáb
2015-11-21
13:00h
Versailles
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Blanc Mesnil
sáb
2015-11-21
13:00h
Reims Sainte-A
0-3
Dunkerque
sáb
2015-11-21
13:00h
Frontignan
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Nîmes
sáb
2015-11-21
13:30h
Paimpol
0-2
Avranches
sáb
2015-11-21
16:00h
Sannois
3-2
L'Aumône
sáb
2015-11-21
17:00h
Gonfreville
0-6
Boulogne
sáb
2015-11-21
17:30h
Briochin
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Fougères
sáb
2015-11-21
19:00h
Mainvilliers
5-3
FB Île Rousse
dom
2015-11-22
13:30h
Limonest
1-2
Pontcharra
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato