☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Coupe de France 2010/2011
França
Jogos
Ligue 1
Trophée des Champions
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
National
CFA
CFA 2
Feminine Division 1
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
32nd Finals
8th Round
7th Round
Jornada
0
sex
2010-11-19
19:00h
Stade Poitevin
4-0
Dragon
sex
2010-11-19
19:00h
Chauny
0-2
Amiens
sex
2010-11-19
19:30h
Nîmes
1-0
Rodez
sex
2010-11-19
23:30h
Case-Pilote
0-2
Poissy
sáb
2010-11-20
13:00h
Hayange
0-8
Dijon
sáb
2010-11-20
13:00h
Côte Chaude
0-3
Ajaccio
sáb
2010-11-20
13:00h
Soucht
1-7
Strasbourg
sáb
2010-11-20
13:00h
Pont-de-Roide
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-2)
Villefranche
sáb
2010-11-20
13:15h
Steinseltz
0-2
Sedan
sáb
2010-11-20
13:30h
Romagné
1-7
Nantes
sáb
2010-11-20
13:30h
La Ferté-Bernard
0-4
Guingamp
sáb
2010-11-20
13:30h
Avranches
5-1
Majicavo Koropa
sáb
2010-11-20
14:00h
Marignane
2-0
Furiani
sáb
2010-11-20
14:00h
Amnéville
2-0
Moulien
sáb
2010-11-20
15:00h
Le Geldar
0-2
Martigues
sáb
2010-11-20
15:00h
Magenta
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Dunkerque
sáb
2010-11-20
15:00h
Schiltigheim
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Mulhouse
sáb
2010-11-20
15:00h
Amiens AC
0-1
Arras
sáb
2010-11-20
15:00h
La Suze
0-1
Saumur
sáb
2010-11-20
15:30h
Plouzané
0-2
Le Mans
sáb
2010-11-20
16:00h
Evian TG
4-2
Duchère
sáb
2010-11-20
16:00h
Colomiers
1-0
Bordelais
sáb
2010-11-20
16:00h
Seyssinet-Pari
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-1)
Clermont l'Hérault
sáb
2010-11-20
16:30h
Vertou
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-1)
Plabennec
sáb
2010-11-20
16:30h
Istres
2-0
Bastia
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Changé
1-2
Bayeux
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Sannois
2-2
e.t.(3-2)
La Vitréenne
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Thiers
2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Auvergne
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Cherbourg
5-0
Malesherbes
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Stade Lavall
2-1
Granville
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Vannes
4-2
Luçon
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Quevilly
3-0
Eu
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Stade Reims
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-2)
Avion
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Raon-l'Etape
4-0
Sud Nivernais
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Épinal
0-1
Drancy
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Geneviève
0-1
Paris
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Vaulx
3-1
Valence
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
US Créteil
3-1
SO Romorantin
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Colmar
2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Jarville
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Vénissieux
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Firminy
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Forbach
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Illzach
sáb
2010-11-20
17:00h
Jura Sud Foot
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-4)
Andrézieux
sáb
2010-11-20
17:30h
La Saint-André
1-3
Fontenay
sáb
2010-11-20
17:30h
Challans
0-0
e.t.(2-0)
Bassin
sáb
2010-11-20
18:00h
Villenave
0-2
Auch-Gascogne
sáb
2010-11-20
18:00h
Boulogne
2-0
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure
sáb
2010-11-20
18:00h
Grenoble
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Bagnols-Pont
sáb
2010-11-20
18:00h
Château-Thierry
0-12
Troyes
sáb
2010-11-20
18:00h
Gueugnon
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(7-8)
Yzeure
sáb
2010-11-20
18:00h
Montluçon
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Angoulême
sáb
2010-11-20
18:00h
Cognac
2-1
Tours
sáb
2010-11-20
18:00h
Sablé
0-1
Montagnarde
sáb
2010-11-20
18:30h
Lons
4-4
e.t.(5-4)
Marcy-Charbonnières
sáb
2010-11-20
19:00h
Chauvigny
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Jarnac Sports
dom
2010-11-21
13:00h
Semnoz Vieugy
1-0
Ain Sud
dom
2010-11-21
13:00h
APTT Chalons
1-4
Sens
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Villepinte
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(1-4)
Cheminots
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
La Chapelle
1-3
Vierzon
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Chambéry
9-0
Fesches-le-Châtel
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Le Mée
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Metz
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Canet
0-3
Fréjus
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Marly
2-4
Marck
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
ALSM
1-5
Fos
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Ailly
0-3
Sézanne
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Fayet
2-1
Reims Sainte-A
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Sierentz
1-3
Thaon
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Aulnoye
0-1
Roye
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Royan
0-3
Clermont Foot
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Illkirch Graf.
5-3
Trailor Lunéville
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Agde
3-1
Revel
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Saint-Renan
0-1
Pontivy
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Balma
0-1
Châteauroux
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Theix
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(6-7)
Dinan
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Landerneau
0-1
VPSVF
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Cesson
2-3
TA Rennes
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Tourcoing
-
Viry
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Issy
2-1
La Gorgue
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Nœux-les-Mines
0-4
Wasquehal
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Les Mureaux
1-3
Rouen
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Vermelles
1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Drouais
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Murat
1-6
Trélissac
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Fabrègues
2-4
Cannes
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Douai
1-0
Red Star
dom
2010-11-21
13:30h
Villers-Outréaux
0-4
Marquette
dom
2010-11-21
14:00h
Angers
2-1
Le Havre
dom
2010-11-21
14:00h
Agen
2-1
Marmande
dom
2010-11-21
14:00h
FC2A
4-2
La Roche
dom
2010-11-21
14:00h
Lannion
1-0
St Pauloise
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato