☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Coupe de France 2022/2023
França
Jogos
Ligue 1
Trophée des Champions
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
National
CFA
CFA 2
Feminine Division 1
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
8th Round
7th Round
Jornada
0
sex
2022-10-28
17:30h
Stade Poitevin
0-1
Châteauroux
sex
2022-10-28
18:00h
Angoulême
1-1
p.g.(3-4)
Trélissac
sex
2022-10-28
18:00h
Le Puy
2-0
Andrézieux
sáb
2022-10-29
12:00h
St Quentin
2-1
Hienghène
sáb
2022-10-29
12:00h
Sochaux
3-0
Hombourg-Haut
sáb
2022-10-29
12:00h
Oissel
1-1
p.g.(6-5)
Poissy
sáb
2022-10-29
12:00h
Lucciana
0-1
Drancy
sáb
2022-10-29
12:00h
Les Ulis
1-3
Paris
sáb
2022-10-29
12:00h
Mérignac-Arlac
0-1
Niort
sáb
2022-10-29
12:00h
Velay
2-3
Mâcon
sáb
2022-10-29
13:00h
Liancourt Clermont
0-5
Paris 13
sáb
2022-10-29
13:00h
Salinieres
0-3
Pau
sáb
2022-10-29
13:00h
Reipertswiller
3-2
Nancy
sáb
2022-10-29
13:00h
Illzach
1-4
Grenoble
sáb
2022-10-29
13:00h
Saint-Étienne
0-0
p.g.(3-4)
Rodez
sáb
2022-10-29
13:30h
Chartres de Bretagne
0-2
Avranches
sáb
2022-10-29
13:30h
Golden Lion
1-2
Aiglon
sáb
2022-10-29
14:00h
St-Hilaire
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Dijon
sáb
2022-10-29
14:00h
Prix-lès-Méz.
0-0
Bastia
sáb
2022-10-29
14:00h
Annecy
8-1
Diables Noirs
sáb
2022-10-29
14:00h
Aubervilliers
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-1)
Quevilly
sáb
2022-10-29
14:00h
Toulon
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Aubagne
sáb
2022-10-29
15:00h
Vitré
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Ergué-Gaberic
sáb
2022-10-29
15:00h
Chambéry
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Bourgoin
sáb
2022-10-29
15:00h
Haguenau
1-0
Jura Dolois
sáb
2022-10-29
15:00h
Vannes
1-1
p.g.(6-5)
Concarneau
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Thiers
2-0
Fréjus
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Beauvais
0-3
Dunkerque
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Evreux
1-0
Grand-Quevilly
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
NDC Angers
2-4
Granville
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Chamalières
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Gueugnon
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Châteaubriant
1-1
Lannion
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Saint-Priest
0-1
Duchère
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Éperlecques
0-1
Stade Béthunois
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Auvergne
0-2
Grasse
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Montauban
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
L'OAC
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Sarre-Union
0-3
Thaon
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Onet-le-Chateau
2-1
Feurs
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Bourges Foot 18
0-0
St-Apollinaire
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Fougères
2-2
p.g.(8-7)
Le Mans
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Geispolsheim
2-5
Louhans
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Saint-Malo
2-2
p.g.(3-4)
Caen
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Roche Saint-Genest
2-1
Savigneux Mnt.
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Jura Sud Foot
3-1
Vaulx
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Alençon
3-3
p.g.(5-3)
Le Havre
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Valenciennes
1-1
p.g.(3-1)
Red Star
sáb
2022-10-29
16:00h
Saint-Grégoire
0-1
Stade Pontivy
sáb
2022-10-29
16:30h
Mareuil
1-6
Les Herbiers
sáb
2022-10-29
16:30h
Plabennec
1-0
Cholet
sáb
2022-10-29
17:00h
Pays de Cassel
2-1
Chaumont
sáb
2022-10-29
17:00h
Nîmes
3-0
Bastia-Borgo
sáb
2022-10-29
17:00h
Châtellerault
4-2
SA Merignac
sáb
2022-10-29
17:00h
Biars-Bret.
1-2
Bergerac
sáb
2022-10-29
17:00h
Chauray
0-1
Avoine OCC
sáb
2022-10-29
17:00h
Vénus
0-3
Belfort
sáb
2022-10-29
18:00h
Bordelais
0-3
Bordeaux
sáb
2022-10-29
18:00h
Lescar
0-2
Boé Bon Encontre
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Saint-Estève Perpignan
3-1
Narbonne
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Feignies
2-1
Escaudain
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
1-0
Gandrange
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Fleury FC 91
1-1
Reims Sainte-A
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
AC Paris 15
1-1
Linas-Montlh.
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Saint-Doulchard
1-3
Union Cosnoise
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Agde
2-3
Colomiers
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Villerupt Thil
3-1
Villers-lès-Nancy
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Bellevue
2-0
Basse Goulaine
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Marcoussis Nozay
3-2
Le Pays du Valois
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Vénissieux
0-2
Limonest
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Heillecourt
0-4
Épinal
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Auray
0-2
Guingamp
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
JA Armentieres
0-2
Marnaval
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Pont St-Max.
0-2
Vierzon FC
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Bondues
0-2
Wasquehal
dom
2022-10-30
13:00h
Merpins
0-0
p.g.(3-5)
Lège-Cap-Ferre
dom
2022-10-30
13:30h
Chambly
1-1
Amiens
dom
2022-10-30
13:30h
Plouvorn
0-0
Sablé
dom
2022-10-30
13:30h
Rumilly V.
3-0
Saint-Louis
dom
2022-10-30
13:30h
Havre Caucriauville
0-4
Vire
dom
2022-10-30
14:00h
Téteghem
1-4
Loon-Plage
dom
2022-10-30
14:00h
Hyères
2-2
Alberes Argelè
dom
2022-10-30
14:00h
Séné
0-3
Châtaigneraie
dom
2022-10-30
14:30h
Le Geldar
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(6-7)
Santi
dom
2022-10-30
15:00h
St Pierroise
0-0
La Tamponnaise
dom
2022-10-30
15:00h
Marcquois
3-1
Cambrai
dom
2022-10-30
15:00h
Etoile
1-1
Sporting Baie-Mahault
ter
2022-11-01
12:30h
Tarentaise
0-5
Villefranche
ter
2022-11-01
17:00h
Raon-l'Etape
1-2
Metz
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato