Taça da Liga 2017/2018
Escócia
Group A
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Falkirk | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2 | = | Inverness CT | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3 | = | Stirling | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4 | = | Brechin | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
5 | = | Forfar | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group B
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Dundermline | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2 | = | Peterhead | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3 | = | Hearts | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4 | = | East Fife | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
5 | = | Elgin | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group C
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Dundee United | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2 | = | Dundee | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3 | = | Raith | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4 | = | Cowdenbeath | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
5 | = | Buckie Thistle | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group D
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Hibernian | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2 | ⇓ | Ross County | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3 | = | Arbroath | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4 | = | Montrose | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
5 | = | Alloa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group E
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Ayr | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2 | = | Kilmarnock | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3 | = | Clyde | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
4 | = | Annan | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
5 | = | Dumbarton | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group F
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Motherwell | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2 | = | Greenock | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3 | = | Queen's Park | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4 | = | Edinburgh City | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
5 | = | Berwick | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group G
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Hamilton | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2 | = | Albion | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
3 | = | Queen South | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4 | = | East Kilbride | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
5 | = | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group H
Jogos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Livingston | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2 | = | Partick | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3 | = | St. Mirren | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4 | = | Airdrieonians | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
5 | = | Stranraer | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda