☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2020/2021
Turquia
Jogos
Super Liga
Cup
1. Lig
2. Lig
Super Cup
U21 Süper Lig
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
ter
2020-11-03
10:00h
Tuzla
2-1
Bayburt
ter
2020-11-03
10:00h
Balıkesir
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-6)
Erokspor
ter
2020-11-03
12:30h
Adanaspor
2-1
68 Aksaray BS
ter
2020-11-03
12:30h
Altay
0-2
1922 Konya
ter
2020-11-03
15:00h
Erzurum BB
6-2
Karaköprü BS
ter
2020-11-03
17:30h
Ankaragücü
1-2
Kocaelispor
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Hekimoğlu
2-1
52 Orduspor
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Menemenspor
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
24 Erzincan
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Ümraniye
0-1
Kırklareli
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Giresunspor
2-0
Tekirdağ
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Keçiörengücü
6-0
Tepecik
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Bandırma
3-1
Bld Derince
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Osmanlispor
3-1
Pazar
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Boluspor
2-1
Hacettepe
qua
2020-11-04
10:00h
Manisa FK
2-0
Gümüşhane
qua
2020-11-04
12:30h
Altınordu
2-1
Fethiye
qua
2020-11-04
12:30h
Fatih
1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-3)
Nevşehir Bld.
qua
2020-11-04
12:30h
Demirspor
3-1
Kestelspor
qua
2020-11-04
15:00h
Kayserispor
5-0
Yomra
qua
2020-11-04
17:30h
Bursa
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(7-6)
Karşıyaka
qui
2020-11-05
09:00h
Kastamonuspor
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Amed
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Velimeşespor
0-3
Karacabey BS
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Sarıyer
2-4
Turgutlu
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Kırşehir BS
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Yozgatspor
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Afyonspor
2-1
Karabukspor
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
İnegöl
1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(1-4)
Sultanbeyli BS
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Belediyespor
1-2
Sivas BS
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Pendik
3-0
Düzce
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Tarsus İY
3-1
İçel İdman.
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Samsunspor
1-3
Muğla
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Çorum FK
3-0
Eyüp
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Ankara Demir
2-0
Mamak
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Sancaktepe FK
1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-3)
Serik BS
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Uşak Spor
6-0
Şile Yıldız
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Bodrumspor
1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(7-8)
Niğde Anadolu
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Kahramanmaraş
2-0
Soma
qui
2020-11-05
10:00h
Zonguldak
2-3
Darıca G.
qui
2020-11-05
12:30h
Eskişehir
3-2
Cizre
qui
2020-11-05
12:30h
Sakaryaspor
2-0
Diyarbekirspor
qui
2020-11-05
12:30h
İstanbulspor
3-2
Elazigspor
qui
2020-11-05
12:30h
Akhisar
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Etimesgut BS
qui
2020-11-05
15:00h
Yeni Malatya
2-0
Hopaspor
qui
2020-11-05
17:30h
Hatay
2-1
Sanlıurfaspor
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato