☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2023/2024
Turquia
Jogos
Super Liga
Cup
1. Lig
2. Lig
Super Cup
U21 Süper Lig
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
ter
2023-10-10
11:00h
Kırşehir BS
2-0
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
ter
2023-10-10
11:00h
Kırklareli
1-0
Çorlu 1947
ter
2023-10-10
14:00h
Isparta 32
1-0
Sincan BS
ter
2023-10-10
17:00h
Bursa
1-2
Gölcük
qua
2023-10-11
10:00h
Eynesil Belediyespor
0-2
Erbaa
qua
2023-10-11
10:00h
Muş Menderes
2-0
İstanbul Sinopspor
qua
2023-10-11
10:00h
Kastamonuspor
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Sebat Gençlikspor
qua
2023-10-11
10:00h
Zonguldak
2-3
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Arnavutköy BS
3-3
e.t.(6-3)
Silivrispor
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Menemenspor
1-0
Bursa Yıldırım
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Nazilli BS
0-2
Altındağ Spor
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Altınordu
0-1
Mehmet Akif
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Serik BS
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-4)
Arguvan Belediyespor
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Sapanca Gençlikspor
1-2
Talasgücü BS
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Sarıyer
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Karabük İdman Yurdu
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Uşak Spor
1-4
Aliağa
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
Etimesgut BS
3-2
Mardin Fosfat
qua
2023-10-11
11:00h
İnegöl
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Patnos 04
qua
2023-10-11
12:00h
Diyarbekirspor
4-0
Tepecik
qua
2023-10-11
14:30h
Denizlispor
2-3
Burhaniye BS
qua
2023-10-11
17:00h
Afyonspor
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Adana 1954 FK
qui
2023-10-12
10:00h
Adıyaman 1954
0-2
Viven Bornova
qui
2023-10-12
10:00h
Pazar
0-0
e.t.(2-0)
Silifke BS
qui
2023-10-12
11:30h
Sivas BS
1-3
Elazığ КК
qui
2023-10-12
16:00h
Karşıyaka
0-1
Biga
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
02:00
América
Cruz Azul
17:00
Tammeka
Trans
11:30
Ansan Greeners
Busan IPark
11:30
Bucheon
Chungnam Asan
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato