☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2019/2020
Bélgica
Jogos
Pro League
Cup
First Division B
Second Amateur Division
Super Cup
Play-offs 2/3
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2019-08-17
17:00h
Knokke
5-0
Waltwilder
sáb
2019-08-17
17:00h
Dender
1-3
Seraing
sáb
2019-08-17
17:00h
La Louvière
7-2
De Kempen
sáb
2019-08-17
17:00h
Dessel
2-2
e.t.(4-2)
RWDM
sáb
2019-08-17
18:00h
Torhout
2-1
Stade Brainois
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Deinze
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(7-8)
Heist
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Hamme
1-0
Tubize
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Meux
0-2
Cappellen
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
US Givry
1-5
Duffel
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Mandel Utd
5-0
Habay-la-Neuve
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Rebecq
2-0
Lyra-Lierse
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Wijgmaal
2-0
Nijlen
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Mariekerke
0-3
Ronse
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Olympic
1-2
Bambrugge
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Londerzeel
2-4
Aalst
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Wetteren
0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Durbuy
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Sint-Job
3-3
e.t.(3-4)
Rupel Boom
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Union Namur
1-2
Verlaine
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Loenhout
1-4
Dikkelvenne
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Oudenaarde
1-2
Temse
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Blankenberge
0-2
Vosselaar
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Tilleur
5-3
Tienen
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Gullegem
3-1
Oostkamp
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Rhodienne
0-2
Onhaye
dom
2019-08-18
14:00h
Francs Borains
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Liège
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:00
Flora
Kuressaare
16:00
Metta/LU
Tukums
18:30
H Be’er Sheva
M Haifa
18:30
H Haifa
Maccabi TA
18:30
Bnei Raina
Sakhnin
11:30
Dragons
Cheongju
11:30
Chungnam Asan
Suwon BWings
11:30
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato