☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2019/2020
Bélgica
Jogos
Pro League
Cup
First Division B
Second Amateur Division
Super Cup
Play-offs 2/3
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sex
2019-08-09
18:30h
Lyra-Lierse
1-0
Helson
sáb
2019-08-10
16:30h
Aywaille
0-2
Olympic
sáb
2019-08-10
17:00h
RWDM
6-0
Alken
sáb
2019-08-10
17:00h
Bambrugge
2-1
R. Mons 44
sáb
2019-08-10
17:00h
Nijlen
1-0
Stockay
sáb
2019-08-10
17:30h
Rupel Boom
4-0
Racing Waregem
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Cappellen
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Thes
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Tubize
2-0
Greunsjotters
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Rebecq
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-4)
Lebbeke
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Couvin
2-3
Londerzeel
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Hoogstraten
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-5)
Stade Brainois
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
UCE Liège
0-3
Deinze
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Oppagne-Wéris
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Wetteren
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Everois
1-4
Tilleur
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Tienen
2-1
Eloois-Winkel
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Onhaye
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-3)
Braine
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Zelzate
1-2
La Louvière
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Dessel
3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(5-4)
Raeren
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Hamme
5-1
Belœil
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Ronse
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-3)
Waremme
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Menen
1-2
Durbuy
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Rhodienne
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-1)
Symphorinois
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Waltwilder
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Aalter
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Blankenberge
2-0
RESTN
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Bocholt
1-2
Mandel Utd
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Solières
0-2
Seraing
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Vosselaar
1-0
Patro
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Gullegem
3-1
Montignies
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Wingene
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Loenhout
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Temse
2-1
Jong Zulte
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Sint-Job
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-3)
Geel
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Mariekerke
2-1
Herstal
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Dikkelvenne
5-0
Sp. Kampenhout
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Francs Borains
4-1
Koersel
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Svelta
0-2
Knokke
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Avanti
1-2
Torhout
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Overijse
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-4)
Oudenaarde
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Pepingen-Halle
0-2
Verlaine
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
US Givry
4-4
e.t.(4-4)
p.g.(5-3)
Termien
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Dender
2-0
Lauwe
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Union Namur
2-1
URSL Visé
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Aalst
2-0
Lierse K
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Wijgmaal
7-1
Oupeye
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Oostkamp
3-1
Berchem
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Oostnieuwkerke
0-3
Liège
dom
2019-08-11
15:00h
Olsa
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Heist
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:00
Flora
Kuressaare
16:00
Metta/LU
Tukums
18:30
H Be’er Sheva
M Haifa
18:30
H Haifa
Maccabi TA
18:30
Bnei Raina
Sakhnin
11:30
Dragons
Cheongju
11:30
Chungnam Asan
Suwon BWings
11:30
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato