☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2017/2018
Bélgica
Jogos
Pro League
Cup
First Division B
Second Amateur Division
Super Cup
Play-offs 2/3
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2017-08-05
17:00h
Helson
0-2
La Louvière
sáb
2017-08-05
17:00h
Houtvenne
4-0
Francorchamps
sáb
2017-08-05
17:00h
Libramont
0-5
Rupel Boom
sáb
2017-08-05
17:00h
Solre
0-0
p.g.(4-2)
Walem
sáb
2017-08-05
17:00h
Hamoir
1-0
Merelbeke
sáb
2017-08-05
18:00h
Robur
2-2
p.g.(4-3)
Bornem
sáb
2017-08-05
18:00h
Turnhout
3-0
Belœil
sáb
2017-08-05
18:00h
RWDM
3-1
Leopoldsburg
sáb
2017-08-05
18:00h
Brasschaat
1-4
City Pirates
sáb
2017-08-05
18:00h
Marloie
0-3
Hoogstraten
sáb
2017-08-05
18:30h
Zwarte Leeuw
4-0
Racing Waregem
sáb
2017-08-05
18:30h
Huy
2-0
UCE Liège
sáb
2017-08-05
18:30h
Spy
0-3
Cappellen
sáb
2017-08-05
18:30h
Pelt
0-0
p.g.(5-4)
Thes
sáb
2017-08-05
19:00h
Overijse
2-1
Namur
sáb
2017-08-05
19:00h
KRC Mechelen
1-2
Olsa
sáb
2017-08-05
19:00h
La Louvière
0-0
p.g.(6-7)
Londerzeel
dom
2017-08-06
14:00h
Elene-Grotenbe
0-3
Diest
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Sporting Brux.
3-2
Villers-La-V.
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Oostduinkerke
1-2
Buzet
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Grand-Leez
1-2
Eppegem
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Waas
0-3
Ronse
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Havinnes
1-5
Symphorinois
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Francs Borains
5-1
Herstal
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
R. Mons 44
5-1
Hamme-Zogge
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Tilleur
5-1
Aarschot
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Jong Lede
4-1
Wezel
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Hades
0-1
Bambrugge
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Bertrix
0-1
Wervik
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Oostkamp
1-0
Disonais
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Wingene
2-1
Heur Tongeren
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Svelta
1-1
p.g.(4-5)
Zelzate
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Weywertz
7-0
Jamboise
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Tamines
2-2
p.g.(4-2)
Diegem
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Huizingen
0-5
Lebbeke
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Tournai
1-3
Termien
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Richelle
2-0
Nismes
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Aische
0-1
Anderlues
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Tollembeek
0-4
de la Molignée
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Betekom
1-0
Verlaine
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Loyers
3-3
p.g.(8-9)
Onhaye
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Herentals
7-0
Gedinne
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Zwevezele
2-0
Hoepertingen
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Tervant
2-5
US Givry
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Sint-Job
2-3
KMR Biesen
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Manageoise
2-2
p.g.(3-5)
Huvo
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Grimbie
0-2
Mormont
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Gullegem
2-0
Wellin
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Hoeilaart
0-1
Sprimont
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Lauwe
1-4
Liège
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Acren
2-1
Woluwe
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Duffel
4-1
Braine
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Durbuy
1-0
Balen
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Avanti
0-2
Hasselt
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Ternesse
1-3
Spouwen
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Malmundaria
0-3
Olympic
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
URSL Visé
2-4
Eloois-Winkel
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Wijgmaal
3-1
Kruibeke
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Habay-la-Neuve
0-6
Westhoek
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Walhain
4-0
Westkapelle
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
WS Bruxelles
1-1
p.g.(7-6)
La Roche
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Aywaille
2-1
Izegem
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Zele
1-4
Bocholt
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Nassogne
0-2
Petegem
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Blankenberge
1-1
p.g.(4-5)
Temse
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Menen
1-1
p.g.(10-9)
Vosselaar
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Torhout
9-0
Assesse
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Waterloo
1-4
Tienen
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Péruwelz
2-2
p.g.(5-4)
Rebecq
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Meux
0-1
Waltwilder
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Pepingen
2-0
Sterrebeek
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Lenaarts
1-0
Sassport
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Waremme
3-0
Oostnieuwkerke
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Chastre
1-3
Harelbeke
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Wallonne Ciney
2-2
p.g.(2-4)
Ninove
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
La Calamine
1-1
p.g.(4-5)
Grimbergen
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Liedekerke
1-7
KRC Gent
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Vlijtingen
3-1
Sint-Niklase
dom
2017-08-06
15:00h
Bierbeek
2-1
Solières
dom
2017-08-06
16:00h
Bertrix II
0-6
Groen Rood
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:45
NEC
Go Ahead
20:00
Utrecht
Roterdão
16:00
Nõmme Utd
Trans
18:00
Vaprus
Tammeka
16:00
Auda
FS Jelgava
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Los Cabos United
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato