Cup 2024/2025

Bélgica


Jogos
  • Jornada  
sex 2024-07-26 18:30h Habay - Libin
sáb 2024-07-27 16:00h Corbion - Longlier
sáb 2024-07-27 16:00h Brasschaat - Punt-Larum
sáb 2024-07-27 16:30h Sassport - Sparta Heestert
sáb 2024-07-27 16:30h Hedes - DT Borsbeke
sáb 2024-07-27 17:00h Weerstand Koersel II - Veldwezelt
sáb 2024-07-27 17:00h Linkhout - Koersel
sáb 2024-07-27 17:30h Huldenberg - Wolvertem M.
sáb 2024-07-27 17:30h KFC Eksel - Turkse Rangers
sáb 2024-07-27 17:30h Antonia - Witgoor
sáb 2024-07-27 18:00h Standard Bouillon - Aye
sáb 2024-07-27 18:00h Mol - Tisselt
sáb 2024-07-27 18:00h Chevetogne - Evelette-Jallet
sáb 2024-07-27 18:00h Nassogne - Chaumont
dom 2024-07-28 13:00h Fontaine - Casteau
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h GD Ingooigem - Racing Waregem II
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Heikant Zele - Sparta Waasmunster
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Kosova - Beauvechain
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Union Limbourg - Rechain
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Wépion - Grand-Leez
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Elsautoise II - Jalhay
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Auderghem - Léopold
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h SC Aarschot - Wijgmaal
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h RAFC Cuesmes - Moen
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Ham United - Groen Star
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Racing Waregem - Ardooie
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Gooreind - Schelle
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Estaimbourg - Péruwelz
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Haasdonk - Beveren
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Isièroise - Pâturages
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Herent - Diest
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Excelsior Zed. - Westrozebeke
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Arquet II - Meux II
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Frasnoise - Courcelles
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Landen - Wambeek-Ternat
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Lint - Hooikt
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Varsenare - Wevelgem
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Sparta Wortegem - Meldert
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Saintoise - Soignies
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Nismes - US Dinantaise
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Bertem-Leef. - Kraainem
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Pepingen-Halle - Tervuren
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Beveren-Leie - Bredene
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h K. Kontich - Zwaneven
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Knesselare - Vrasene
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Unico Tongeren - Peer
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Rumbeke - Zwevegem
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Vlijtingen - Standard Elen
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Excelsior Stéphanois - Union Lasne
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Heikant - Nieuwmoer
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Villers-La-V. - Etterbeek
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Poesele - Berlare
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Antoing - Gosselies
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Ambleve - Aywaille II
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Munkzwalm - Kleit
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Union Bossière Gembloux - Condruzien
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h KBSK Retie - Ekeren
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Aalter - Denderhoutem
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Hoboken - BO Beerzel
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Londerzeel United - Liedekerke
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h PSV 1820 - Linden
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Waterloo - US d'Ophain
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Uikhoven - Diepenbeek
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Albert Quevy-Mons II - Houdinois
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Rapid Oudler - Francorchamps
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h RESC Houffaloise - RUS Assenois
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Aubel II - Union Flémalloise
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Sottegem - Zwijnaarde
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Vyle-Tharoul - Sart-Tilman
dom 2024-07-28 14:00h Juprelle - Warsage



Estatisticas

Facebook Likes