Segunda División 2019/2020

México


  • Jornada  

Group 1
Jogos
2019-08-17

Tecos 3-2 Leones Negros
Reynosa 4-0 Atlético Bahía
Durango 1-2 Atlético Saltillo
Coras de Nayarit 2-1 Mineros de Fresnillo
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0-0 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Correcaminos UAT B 1-0 UA Zacatecas
Tepatitlán de Morelos 2-1 Murciélagos

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 UA Zacatecas 12 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3
...
D E V V V
2 = Durango 9 4 2 1 1 11 5 +6
...
D V E V
3 Murciélagos 8 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
...
D E V V
4 Estudiantes Tecos 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1
...
V E V E D
5 = Tepatitlán de Morelos 7 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
...
V V
6 Correcaminos UAT II 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
...
V E V D
7 Leones Negros 6 5 2 0 3 11 11 0
...
D V D V D
8 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
...
E E V D
9 Coras de Nayarit 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1
...
V E E
10 Atlético Saltillo 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
...
V E D E
11 Reynosa 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3
...
V D E
12 UA Chihuahua 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
...
E V D
13 = Cimarrones de Sonora II 2 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4
...
E D D E
14 = Mineros de Fresnillo 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7
...
D D D E
  • Série final


Group 2
Jogos
2019-08-17

Pumas UNAM Premier 0-0 Cafetaleros Chiapas II
Sporting Canamy 1-1 Orizaba
Yalmakan 1-3 Tlaxcala
CAFESSA Jalisco 1-1 Inter Playa del Carmen
Irapuato 1-1 Pioneros de Cancún
Reboceros 0-1 CA Hidalgo
Atlético San Luis B 0-0 Cañoneros Marina

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Tlaxcala 11 4 3 1 0 6 2 +4
...
V V V E
2 = Inter Playa del Carmen 10 4 3 1 0 7 4 +3
...
E V V V
3 Cruz Azul Hidalgo 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2
...
V V E D E
4 Orizaba 8 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1
...
E V D V E
5 Yalmakan 7 4 2 1 1 11 9 +2
...
D E V V
6 Pioneros de Cancún 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
...
E V V D
7 = Pumas UNAM Premier 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
...
E E D V
8 = Cañoneros Marina 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
...
E E D V
9 = Irapuato 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
...
E D V D
10 = Sporting Canamy 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
...
E D D V
13 Reboceros La Piedad 3 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3
...
D D V D
14 = Atlético San Luis II 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4
...
E D D D
  • Série final